Join Today























Page 153 of 154 FirstFirst ... 53103143151152153154 LastLast
Results 1,521 to 1,530 of 1533
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Wednesday 17/11/2021 CET (GMT +1) Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 (Week 6) 16:00 Sfaxien - Bizertin *Alkass One HD -Badr 26E

  1. #1521
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,721

    Wednesday 17/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1 (Week 6)
    16:00 Sfaxien - Bizertin
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Champions League (Group Stage, Round 4)
    18:45 Hoffenheim - Barcelona
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    18:45 Hcken - Benfica
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Bayern Mnich - Olympique Lyonnais
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    Emirates FA Cup (1st Round Replay)
    20:45 Stockport County - Bolton Wanderers
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    BBC Two England / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.5E -10847 V 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA

    Thursday 18/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 33)
    00:30 Palmeiras - So Paulo
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream

  2. #1522
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,721
    Thursday 18/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 2)
    15:00 Novi Pazar - Čukarički
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 5)
    15:30 Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1 (Week 6)
    16:00 Club Africain - Zarzis
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 -FTA

    Egypt
    [/COLOR]WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 4)
    16:30 El Sharqia Dokhan - Future
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Champions League (Group Stage, Round 4)
    18:45 Wolfsburg - Juventus
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    18:45 Breidablik - Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Real Madrid - Paris Saint Germain
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Chelsea - Servette
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Pariurilor Liga 2 (Week 14)
    19:30 Petrolul 52 - Concordia Chiajna
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -125?? V 6660 -Biss

    Friday 19/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Brazil
    Copa do Nordeste (3rd Qualifying Round, 2nd Leg)
    01:00 Vitria - Botafogo PB (AGG 1-1)
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  3. #1523
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,721
    Friday 19/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Egypt
    WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 4)
    14:00 Al Masry - Pyramids
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 El Geish - Ghazl El Mehalla
    *On Sport 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Ismaily - Zamalek
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 ENPPI - Smouha
    *On Sport 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Al Ahly - Al Mokawloon
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 9)
    15:00 AC Milan - Juventus
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    15:00 Atalanta - Cagliari
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 11)
    16:00 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    18:15 RCA Casablanca - Chabab Mohammdia
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Azərbaycan
    Premyer Liqası (Week 11)
    16:00 Qarabağ – Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Central Asia
    CAFA U15 Boys Championship
    16:00 Uzbekistan - Iran
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    19:00 Tajikistan - Kyrgyzstan
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Week 1)
    16:40 Kazma - Al Fahaheel
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 17)
    18:00 Bačka Topola - Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Flyeralarm Frauen Bundesliga (Week 9)
    19:15 Werder Bremen - Kln
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga (Week 12)
    20:30 Augsburg - Bayern Mnich
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Romania
    Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 16)
    19:30 Chindia Trgoviste - Rapid Bucharesti
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -125?? V 6660 -Biss

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 13)
    20:00 Zalaegerszegi - Mezőkvesd Zsry
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 18)
    20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Luton Town
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 15)
    20:45 Mechelen - Club Brugge
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Scotland
    cinch Championship (Week 15)
    20:45 Queen of the South - Inverness Caledonian Thistle
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Wales
    JD Cymru Premier (Premier League, Week 14)
    20:45 The New Saints - Newtown
    S4C HD 1080i 4:2:0 Feed
    -Astra 28.2E -12522 H 3750 -FTA

    Republic of Ireland
    SSE Airtricity League Premier Division (The League of Ireland Premier Division, Week 36)
    20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian
    RT Two / RT Sport HD 1080i 4:2:0 Feed
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 14)
    21:00 Levante - Athletic Bilbao
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin, Week 17)
    21:00 Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 14)
    21:00 Monaco - Olympique Lille
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Astra 28.2E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -Intelsat 66E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Intelsat 66E -12335 V 3965 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Saturday 20/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 21)
    01:30 Talleres Crdoba - Vlez Sarsfield
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #1524
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,721
    Sunday 21/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Central Asia
    CAFA U15 Boys Championship
    07:00 Kyrgyzstan - Uzbekistan
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    10:00 Iran - Tajikistan
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Uzbekistan
    Super League (Week 25)
    10:00 Andijan - Navbahor
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    12:15 Metalourg - Turan
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Tajikistan
    Ligai Olii Tojikiston (Vysshaya Liga, Week 25)
    10:00 Dushanbe 83 - Istiklol
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 9)
    10:45 Torino - Napoli
    Sportitalia HD [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    12:00 Lecce - SPAL
    Sportitalia HD [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serie A TIM (Week 13)
    15:00 Salernitana - Sampdoria
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Napoli
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Genoa - AS Roma
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 13)
    11:30 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor - Kocaelispor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    14:00 Altaş Denizlispor - Ankara Keirengc
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    17:00 Adanaspor - MKE Ankaragc
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    17:00 Manisa Futbol Kulb - Altınordu
    TRT Avaz HD
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *TRT Avaz
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 18)
    13:00 Derby County - Bournemouth
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    FA Barclays Womens Super League (WSL, Week 8)
    13:15 Manchester United - Arsenal
    BBC Two England / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.5E -10847 V 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    The Premier League (Week 12)
    15:00 Manchester City - Everton
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Leeds United
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 14)
    13:00 Stade Brestois - Lens
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Strasbourg - Stade Reims
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Metz - Bordeaux
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Olympique Lyonnais - Olympique Marseille
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Azərbaycan
    Premyer Liqası (Week 11)
    13:00 Qəbələ - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 15)
    13:30 Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 14)
    14:00 Getafe - Cdiz
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Granada - Real Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Elche - Real Betis
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin, Week 17)
    20:30 Ponferradina - Sporting Gijn
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1 (Week 7)
    14:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane
    *Hannibal TV
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Nordost, Week 18)
    14:05 Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemie Leipzig
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 13)
    14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax Amsterdam
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 16)
    15:00 Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -11658 V 3750 -Biss

    17:30 Rijeka - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -11658 V 3750 -Biss

    Bosnia & Herzegovina
    BH Telecom Premijer Liga (Premijer Liga, Week 17)
    15:00 Borac Banja Luka - Rudar Prijedor
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United Arab Emirates
    ADNOC Pro League (Arabian Gulf League, Week 10)
    15:00 Al Dhafra - Al Wasl
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Wahda - Ajman
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Al Nasr - Shabab Al Ahly
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Week 1)
    15:20 Kuwait - Yarmouk
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:35 Al Shabab - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 11)
    16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Difa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Olympique Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Egypt
    WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 5)
    16:30 Pharco - Ceramica Cleopatra
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Misr Lel Makkasa - Al Ittihad
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Premier Sports Cup (League Cup, Semi Final)
    17:00 Rangers - Hibernian
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *UanKus TV HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12084 H 13750 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12589 V 22500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12964 V 22500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -18739 L 22500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -18774 L 22500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 17)
    17:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Kragujevac 1923
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 13)
    17:30 Ferencvrosi - MOL Fehrvr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Budapest Honvd - MTK Budapest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Week 27)
    19:00 Molde - Rosenborg
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 34)
    20:00 Paulista Corinthians - Santos
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Playoffs)
    21:00 New York City - Atlanta United
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    23:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 21)
    23:15 Racing Club - Coln
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Sunday 22/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 21)
    01:30 Platense - River Plate
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream
    Last edited by reexx; 11-21-2021 at 09:48 AM.

  5. #1525
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,721
    Monday 22/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Egypt
    WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 5)
    14:00 Pyramids - El Sharqia Dokhan
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Smouha - El Geish
    *On Sport 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Ghazl El Mehalla - Al Ahly
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Zamalek - National Bank of Egypt
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 El Gouna - Al Masry
    *On Sport 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 17)
    15:00 Čukarički - Novi Pazar
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    West Asia
    WAFF U18 Championship (2nd Round)
    15:00 Bahrain - Iraq
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Kuwait - Yemen
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1 (Week 7)
    16:00 Esprance ST - ES Mtlaoui
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 -FTA
    *Hannibal TV
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 16)
    16:30 Mioveni - Gaz Metan Mediaș
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 V 6660 -Biss

    19:30 Voluntari - Dinamo București
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -125?? V 6660 -Biss

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 13)
    17:00 Eypspor - Yilport Samsunspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 15)
    18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Cracovia Krakw - Rakw Czestochowa
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 13)
    18:00 Verona - Empoli
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    20:45 Torino - Udinese
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Serie C (Group A, Week 15)
    21:00 Legnago Salus - Triestina
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/Probably Encrypt

    France
    Ligue 2 BKT (Week 16)
    20:45 Dijon - Auxerre
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 14)
    21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Mallorca
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin, Week 17)
    21:00 Real Zaragoza - Legans
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  6. #1526
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,721
    Tuesday 23/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Europe
    UEFA Youth League (U19, Round 5, Group Stage)
    16:00 Chelsea - Juventus
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    UEFA Champions League (Round 5, Group Stage)
    18:45 Villarreal - Manchester United
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    18:45 Dynamo Kyiv - Bayern Mnich
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Barcelona - Benfica
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Chelsea - Juventus
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Lille Olympique - Red Bull Salzburg
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Malm - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 BSC Young Boys - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 12)
    16:00 WAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Olympique Safi - RCA Casablanca
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Final)
    17:00 Al Hilal - Pohang Steelers
    Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *TV Start
    -ABS 74.9E -11605 V 43200 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 19)
    20:45 Coventry City - Birmingham City
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed

    Wednesday 24/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Playoffs)
    02:05 Nashville - Orlando City
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    04:35 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  7. #1527
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,721
    Wednesday 24/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Europe
    UEFA Youth League (U19, Round 5, Group Stage)
    11:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Real Madrid
    Real Madrid TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    UEFA Europa League (Round 5, Group Stage)
    16:30 Spartak Moscow - Napoli
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    UEFA Champions League (Round 5, Group Stage)
    18:45 Beşiktaş - Ajax Amsterdam
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    18:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Shakhtar Donetsk
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Manchester City - Paris Saint Germain
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Mega TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Liverpool - Porto
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Atletico Madrid - AC Milan
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    RTSH 1 Sat HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    21:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Real Madrid
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Sporting Clube Portugal - Borussia Dortmund
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Club Brugge - RB Leipzig
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 6)
    12:30 Tractor - Padideh Khorasan
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    13:30 Gol Gohar - Esteghlal
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Persepolis - Sanat Naft Abadan
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Greece
    Super League 2 (Group A, Week 4)
    14:00 Paok II - Veria
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 10)
    15:00 Radnik Surdulica - TSC Bačka Topola
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    West Asia
    WAFF U18 Championship (4th Round)
    15:00 Yemen - Palestine
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Kuwait - Bahrain
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 12)
    16:00 Chabab Mohammdia - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    18:15 Maghreb de Fs - FAR Rabat
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 FUS Rabat - Difa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)(Week 17)
    18:00 Szeged Csand - Pcsi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 19)
    20:45 Bristol City - Stoke City
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Thursday 25/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 22)
    01:30 Independiente - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 35)
    01:30 Fluminense - Internacional
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  8. #1528
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,721
    Thursday 25/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Europe
    FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifiers)
    16:00 Serbia - Bulgaria
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Ireland - Slovakia
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    21:10 Spain - Faroe Islands
    Teledeporte HD / TDP HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Teledeporte / TDP
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    UEFA Europa Conference League (Round 5, Group Stage)
    16:30 Kairat Almaty - Basel 1893
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:45 Mura - Tottenham Hotspur
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:45 Qarabağ – Omoniya
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    18:45 Slovan Bratislava - PAOK Thessaloniki
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    18:45 Stade Rennais - Vitesse Arnhem
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
    -Astra 19.2E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)

    21:00 AS Roma - Zorya Luhansk
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    UEFA Europa League (Round 5, Group Stage)
    18:45 Lokomotiv Moscow - Lazio
    *TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    18:45 Midtjylland - Sporting Braga
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:45 Rapid Wien - West Ham United
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Celtic
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    18:45 Galatasaray - Olympique Marseille
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:45 Real Betis - Ferencvros
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sturm Graz
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Brondby - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Rangers - Sparta Prague
    CT1 HD
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Leicester City - Legia Warsaw
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Monaco - Real Sociedad
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
    -Astra 19.2E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Olympiakos - Fenerbahe
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 12)
    16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    18:15 HUS Agadir - Olympique Khouribga
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11076 V 5000 -FTA(Africa, S2/Mobile)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Week 2)
    16:40 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasar
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Jordan
    Cup (Final)
    17:00 Al Salt - Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Playoffs Wildcards, Semi Final)
    22:30 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    Friday 26/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 22)
    01:30 River Plate - Racing Club
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  9. #1529
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,721
    Saturday 27/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 10)
    11:00 Bologna - Atalanta
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    11:00 Hellas Verona - Torino
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    13:00 Juventus - AS Roma
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    15:00 SPAL - Sassuolo
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serie A TIM (Week 14)
    18:00 Juventus - Atalanta
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Venezia - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Uzbekistan
    Super League (Week 26)
    11:00 AGMK - Sogdiana
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 14)
    11:30 Kocaelispor - NasaDoge Menemenspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    11:30 İstanbulspor - Altaş Denizlispor
    TRT Avaz HD
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *TRT Avaz
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Beypili Boluspor - Eypspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    17:00 Yilport Samsunspor - Adanaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    Azərbaycan
    Premyer Liqası (Week 12)
    12:00 Sabah - Keşla
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    15:15 Nefti - Səbail
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 18)
    13:00 Radnički Kragujevac 1923 - Napredak
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Čukarički
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    FIFA/UEFA Womens World Cup 2023 (Qualifier)
    13:30 England - Austria
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.5E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 13)
    13:30 Arsenal - Newcastle United
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Play Sports 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Liverpool - Southampton
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    Tl Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    *BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV HD (Mozambique)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV (Mozambique)
    -Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    *CRTV Sports & Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    *K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
    *YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12543 V 1600 -FTA
    *Sanyuka TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3766 R -12542 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *USA Network
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers

    18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United
    WNBC-4 NY 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    *NBC HD US
    -SES 103W -11760 H 30000 -FTA
    -SES 103W -11880 H 30000 -FTA
    -SES 103W -12120 H 30000 -FTA
    -Echostar/SES 105W -4140 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 20)
    13:30 Preston North End - Fulham
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed

    Greece
    Super League 2 (Group B, Week 5)
    13:45 Panathinaikos II - Karaiskakis
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    16:00 Kalamata - Ergotelis
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 17)
    14:00 Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - Verl
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal / Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11523 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

    13:00 Wrzburger Kickers - Meppen
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga (Week 13)
    15:30 Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Bayern Mnich - Arminia Bielefeld
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Tl Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    *BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTB Zenit (Burkina Faso) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV HD (Mozambique) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV (Mozambique) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
    *YTV (Botswana) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12543 V 1600 -FTA

    Bundesliga 2 (Week 15)
    20:30 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 13)
    14:45 Kisvrda Master Good - MTK Budapest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 MOL Fehrvr - Gyirmt Győr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Budapest Honvd - jpest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 16)
    15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Stal Mielec
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Rakw Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 17)
    15:00 Dragovoljac - Gorica
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -11658 V 3750 -Biss

    17:05 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Rijeka
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -11658 V 3750 -Biss

    West Asia
    WAFF U18 Championship (7th Round)
    15:00 Syria - United Arab Emirates
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Iraqia Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Jordan - Lebanon
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    *Iraqia Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

    Angola
    Girabola (Campeonato Nacional de Futebol em Sniores Masculinos, Week 9)
    15:00 / 15:30 / 16:00 TBA - TBA
    PTV / Palanca TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -10836 V 3000 -FTA

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Week 2)
    15:20 Al Salmiyah - Al Shabab
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:35 Al Qadsia - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Egypt
    WE EPL (Egyptian Premier League, Week 6)
    16:30 El Sharqia Dokhan - El Gouna
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Intelsat 166E -12646 H 28066 -TempFTA

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 15)
    17:00 Lille Olympique - Nantes
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    21:00 Olympique Nice - Metz
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 15)
    18:30 Real Mallorca - Getafe
    *K24 (Kenya) (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Villarreal - Barcelona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Segunda B-Segunda RFEF (Segunda Divisin RFEF, Group 1&3, Week 13)
    15:30 Huesca II - Teruel / 16:00 Brea - Tarazona [Simulcast]
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Compostela - Real Avils
    Galicia TV Europa HD / TVGA HD Europa
    -Astra 19.2E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
    *Galicia TV Amrica
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Bergantios - Coruxo
    Galicia TV Europa HD / TVGA HD Europa
    -Astra 19.2E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
    *Galicia TV Amrica
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Ejea - Ebro
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Ukraine
    VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 16)
    18:30 Dnipro 1 - Vorskla
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 12)
    19:00 Arouca - Boavista
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:30 Belenenses - Benfica
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3830 R 8842 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AsiaSat 122E -12415 V 45000 -FTA
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Telstar 63W -11870 H 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11534 H 2500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Romania
    Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 17)
    19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - Mioveni
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -125?? V 6660 -Biss

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Final)
    21:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11471 V 29950 -Viaccess(Fransat EMU)
    *L'quipe
    -Astra 19.2E -11895 V 29700 -Viaccess(TNTSat EMU)
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
    21:00 Talleres de Crdoba - Aldosivi
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 36)
    23:30 Bragantino - Amrica Mineiro
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Sunday 28/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 36)
    01:30 So Paulo - Sport Recife
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
    01:30 Estudiantes - Vlez Sarsfield
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Mexico
    Liga MX (Apertura, Qtr Finals, 2nd Leg)
    02:00 Amrica - Pumas UNAM (AGG 0-0)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Australia
    Isuzu UTE A League (Week 2)
    06:05 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

  10. #1530
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,721

    Sunday 28/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Italy
    Campionato Primavera 1 TIM (U19, Week 10)
    10:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Pescara
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    11:00 Sampdoria - Empoli
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    13:00 Cagliari - AC Milan
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serie A TIM (Week 14)
    12:30 Udinese - Genoa
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Spezia - Bologna
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Napoli - Lazio
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 14)
    11:30 Ankara Keirengc - Bereket Sigorta mraniyespor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    17:00 Altınordu - MKE Ankaragc
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 14)
    12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    14:30 Twente - Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 15)
    13:00 Saint tienne - Paris Saint Germain
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    15:00 Bordeaux - Stade Brestois 29
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Olympique Marseille - Troyes
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Amrique Latine
    -Intelsat 58W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)

    Scotland
    cinch Premiership (1st Phase, Week 15)
    13:00 Livingston - Rangers
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed

    SWPL 1 (Scottish Womens Premier League 1, Week 11)
    17:10 Aberdeen - Partick Thistle
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Ukraine
    VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 16)
    13:00 Inhulets - Shakhtar Donetsk
    *SportItalia Solocalcio (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 18)
    13:00 Kolubara - Bačka Topola
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    13:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 13)
    13:30 Debreceni - Paksi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Pusks Akadmia - Zalaegerszegi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Mezőkvesd Zsry - Ferencvrosi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Greece
    Super League 2 (Group A/B, Week 5)
    13:45 Iraklis 1908 - Larissa
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    16:00 Kifisia - Diagoras
    ERT 3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -Biss
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Azərbaycan
    Premyer Liqası (Week 12)
    14:00 Sumqayıt – Zirə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    England
    The Premier League (Week 13)
    15:00 Manchester City - West Ham United
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Leicester City - Watford
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:00 Brentford - Everton
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:30 Chelsea - Manchester United
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -Biss

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 17)
    15:00 Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Astra 23.5E -11658 V 3750 -Biss

    West Asia
    EarthLink WAFF U18 Championship (8th Round)
    15:00 Bahrain - Yemen
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Iraqia Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Iraq - Palestine
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    *Iraqia Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin, Week 18)
    16:00 Amorebieta - Real Zaragoza
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Segunda B-Segunda RFEF (Segunda Divisin RFEF, Group 1, Week 13)
    17:00 Pontevedra - Arosa
    Galicia TV Europa HD / TVGA HD Europa
    -Astra 19.2E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
    *Galicia TV Amrica
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 V 27500 -FTA

    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 15)
    18:30 Cdiz - Atltico Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Week 28)
    17:00 Rosenborg - Bod/Glimt
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Republic of Ireland
    FAI Senior Cup (Final)
    17:00 Bohemians - St Patricks Athletic
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Week 13)
    17:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Azam Xtra HD (Tanzania)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11043 V 45000 -TempFTA(Africa)

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 16)
    17:30 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Romania
    Casa Pariurilor Liga 1 (Week 17)
    19:15 Universitatea Craiova - FCSB
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -125?? V 6660 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 36)
    20:00 Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (MLS Cup Playoffs, Semi Finals)
    21:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    23:30 Philadelphia Union - Nashville
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11411 H 30000 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11526 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
    21:00 Rosario Central - River Plate
    *SportItalia Solocalcio
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Portugal
    Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 12)
    21:30 Porto - Vitria de Guimares
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Al Rabiaa Sport HD (Iraq)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10719 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 68.5E -11534 H 2500 -FTA

    Monday 29/11/2021 CET (GMT +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 23)
    01:30 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports (Brazil)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America
    USL Championship (Final)
    02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Orange County
    ESPN2 Caribbean (ID: "Espn 902")
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU


 

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 11:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 10:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 10:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 10:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

fta receivers

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

All football match today fta tv varzish

barcelona vs manchester united on yahsat3759R7610najmsat footballnew biss keys for e.tv ghana HD joy tv 12685h30000footbal_HD biss key 2020Biss key MK SPORTS yah satBISS KEY ON 4140*30000 2020football hd biss key matches ftaCBC SPORT HD BISS KEY LALIGA 21122019varzish tv mk sport on yahsat football intelsat 11498 H 7270 irib varzesh biss keyCBC SPORT HDBISSKEYLALIGA21122019Daily LIVE Soccer Schedule of TV Varzish & Football-HD Yahsat 52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - TV Varzish & Football-HD Biss KeyNajmsat 01022020feed key biss Najmsat 01022020feed match du footNajmsat01022020biss keyeutelsat 10abiss B101DGIAzerspace 2 intelsat 38 45.1 e 12689 h 5000 idman tv biss keynajm sat bisskeys idman tv today 1712021idman tv channel new biss keys 2021 Azerspace 45.1 central African with biss during matchesNajmsat aligeria simba

Tags for this Thread