Join Today























Page 143 of 144 FirstFirst ... 4393133141142143144 LastLast
Results 1,421 to 1,430 of 1433
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Tuesday 06/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2) Iran Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 26) 16:45 Gol Gohar - Aluminium Arak *IRIB Varzesh

  1. #1421
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,617

    Tuesday 06/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 26)
    16:45 Gol Gohar - Aluminium Arak
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:15 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    17:20 Paykan - Sepahan
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:10 Foolad - Persepolis
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 26 of 30)
    18:00 Hassania Agadir - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:15 Maghreb Fs - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 35)
    18:00 Erbil - Al Kahrabaa
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    *Al Shabab Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Al Shorta - Al Hudod
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    *Al Shabab Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    MENA (Middle East & North Africa)
    FIFA/UNAFF Arab Cup U20 (Final)
    19:00 Saudi Arabia - Algeria
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA European Championship 2020
    (Semi Final)
    21:00 Italy - Spain
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.5E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    William Hill 2 (ID: "WH 2")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12419 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" or "BFTV3")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11767 V 15000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Feeds (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TF1 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Astra 19.2E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TF1 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X, FEC 25/36)
    Jednotka HD (RTVS 1 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11016 H 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Telecinco HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Telecinco
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    ANT1 Greece
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    TFM Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21572 H 2900 -FTA
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4139 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)(US & Africa)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    Hewad TV (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Tl Sahel (Likely Blackout @ 9E 12034 V)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Tal TV
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ORTM 2 (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -TempFTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    *Reshet 13
    -Amos 4W -11052 H 8518 -FTA
    *1TV (Afghanistan) HD
    -Al Yah 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/Biss(Central Africa)
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Swazi TV (Eswatini TV)
    -Intelsat 60E -3767 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Canal 2 International
    -Eutelsat 16E -11804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21576 H 30000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Life TV (Ivory Coast)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band T2MI)
    *TV Moambique 1 / TVM1
    -Intelsat 62E -3713 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)(West Hemi)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4063 L 33900 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Joy Prime (tbc-Maybe on Adom TV Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -SES 5E -11766 H 27500 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *Adom TV (Ghana) (tbc-Maybe on Joy Prime Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10887 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    *Gosp 1 (Bein Sports 1 Max) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -10985 H 45000 -FTA
    *Rwanda TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3869 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    *KTN Kenya
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3685 R 18824 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA(Central Africa)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11057 V 29984 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA
    *Wazobia Max TV (Nigeria)
    -Intelsat 60E -3751 R 18315 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub Sahara)
    -NigComSat 42.5E -12518 H 29500 -FTA(SE Africa)
    *Gabon 1re
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *OBN HD (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12521 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11165 H 45000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3624 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    *OBN (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12646 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11545 H 30000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3748 H 2005 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4167 H 15000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3634 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    *MBC Malawi
    -SES 5E -12621 V 3660 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    (also on TSN Canada)

    Wednesday 07/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 10)
    00:30 Santos - Athletico Paranaense
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Amrica (Semi Final)
    03:00 Argentina - Colombia
    BBC Red Button HD (BBCi HD / BBC RB HD)
    -Astra 28.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Haber Global HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12685 H 27500 -FTA
    Haber Global
    -Turksat 42E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Shant TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Univisin HD
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -SES 40.5W -4071 L 3300 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -Intelsat 34.5W -11110 V 30000 -FTA
    *Caracol Inter HD
    -Intelsat 58W -3785 H 5200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

  2. #1422
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,617
    Wednesday 07/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Week 6)
    12:00 Pohan Steelers - Nagoya
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    16:00 Gambo Osaka - Tampins Rovers
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    18:00 Chiangrai United - Jeonbuk Hyundai
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Europe
    Club Friendly
    17:30 Čukarički - Ashdod
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA Champions League (1st Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
    18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi – Nefti
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)

    18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Shamrock Rovers
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    UEFA European Championship 2020 (Semi Final)
    21:00 Denmark - England
    ITV HD / UTV HD
    -Astra 28.5E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV
    -Astra 28.2E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    William Hill 2 (ID: "WH 2")(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12419 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" or "BFTV3")(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11767 V 15000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Feeds (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    M6 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Astra 19.2E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    Jednotka HD (RTVS 1 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11016 H 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Telecinco HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Telecinco
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ANT1 Greece
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Nova TV
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    TFM Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21572 H 2900 -FTA
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM 1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4139 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(Africa & US)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    Hewad TV (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Tl Sahel (Likely Blackout @ 9E 12034 V)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Tal TV
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ORTM 2 (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -TempFTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    *Reshet 13
    -Amos 4W -11052 H 8518 -FTA
    *1TV (Afghanistan) HD
    -Al Yah 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Swazi TV (Eswatini TV)
    -Intelsat 60E -3767 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Canal 2 International
    -Eutelsat 16E -11804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21576 H 30000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Life TV (Ivory Coast)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band T2MI)
    *TV Moambique 1 / TVM1
    -Intelsat 62E -3713 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)(West Hemi)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4063 L 33900 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Joy Prime (tbc-Maybe on Adom TV Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -SES 5E -11766 H 27500 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *Adom TV (Ghana) (tbc-Maybe on Joy Prime Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10887 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    *Gosp 1 (Bein Sports 1 Max) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -10985 H 45000 -FTA
    *Rwanda TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3869 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    *KTN Kenya
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3685 R 18824 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA(Central Africa)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11057 V 29984 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA
    *Wazobia Max TV (Nigeria)
    -Intelsat 60E -3751 R 18315 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub Sahara)
    -NigComSat 42.5E -12518 H 29500 -FTA(SE Africa)
    *Gabon 1re
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *OBN HD (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12521 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11165 H 45000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3624 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    *OBN (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12646 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11545 H 30000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3748 H 2005 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4167 H 15000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3634 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    *MBC Malawi
    -SES 5E -12621 V 3660 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *BF1 (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on TSN Canada)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 26 of 30)
    18:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Renaissance Zemamra
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:15 Olympique Safi - Chabab Mohammedia
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    22:30 WAC Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 9)
    19:30 Al Wehdat - Ramtha
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 10)
    00:00 Atltico Mineiro - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Thursday 08/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 14)
    01:30 Club de Foot Montral - New York City
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    02:05 Chicago Fire - Orlando
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    04:05 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  3. #1423
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,617
    Friday 09/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 36)
    16:00 Al Semawah - Zakho
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 TBA - TBA
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Talaba
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 9)
    17:00 Al Salt - Al Baqa
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Jalil - Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola D2 Inwi (Week 30 of 30)
    18:00 AS Sal - Raja Beni Mellal
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    18:00 KAC Knitra - Tihad Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    18:00 UTS Rabat - Kawkab Marrakech
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Saturday 10/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 15)
    01:35 Cincinnati - Columbus Crew
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Amrica (3rd Place Play Off)
    02:00 Peru - Colombia
    BBC Red Button HD (BBCi HD / BBC RB HD)
    -Astra 28.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Haber Global HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12685 H 27500 -FTA
    Haber Global
    -Turksat 42E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Caracol Inter HD
    -Intelsat 58W -3785 H 5200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    *Shant TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU

  4. #1424
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,617
    Sunday 11/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)


    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Round 6)
    12:00 Viettel - Kaya
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    14:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Beijing Guoan
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    16:00 Bangkok Glass - Ulsan
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Tajikistan
    Ligai Olii Tojikiston (Vysshaya Liga, Week 13)
    14:30 Dushanbe 83 - Kuktosh
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    14:30 Eskhata - Fayzkand
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 36)
    16:00 Al Kahrabaa - Al Shorta
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11498 H 2300 -FTA(HEVC)
    *Al Shabab Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League (Week 18)
    17:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Al Ahly
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Norway

    Eliteserien (Week 12)
    18:00 Molde - Odd
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Jordan

    Jordanian Pro League (Week 9)
    19:30 Al Jazeera - Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA European Championship 2020 (Final)

    21:00 Italy - England
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.5E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.5E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    William Hill 2 (ID: "WH 2")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12419 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BFTV3")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11767 V 15000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Feeds (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    M6 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Astra 19.2E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    Jednotka HD (RTVS 1 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11016 H 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Telecinco HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Telecinco
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ANT1 Greece
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Nova TV
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    TFM Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21572 H 2900 -FTA
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM 1
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4139 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(Africa & US)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    Hewad TV (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Tl Sahel (Probably Blackout @ 9E 12034 V tbc)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Tal TV
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Reshet 13
    -Amos 4W -11052 H 8518 -FTA
    *1TV (Afghanistan) HD
    -Al Yah 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/Biss(Central Africa)
    *Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Swazi TV (Eswatini TV)
    -Intelsat 60E -3767 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Canal 2 International
    -Eutelsat 16E -11804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21576 H 30000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Life TV (Ivory Coast)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band T2MI)
    *TV Moambique 1 / TVM1
    -Intelsat 62E -3713 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)(West Hemi)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4063 L 33900 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Joy Prime (tbc-Maybe on Adom TV Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -SES 5E -11766 H 27500 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *Adom TV (Ghana) (tbc-Maybe on Joy Prime Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10887 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    *Gosp 1 (Bein Sports 1 Max) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -10985 H 45000 -FTA
    *Rwanda TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3869 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    *KTN Kenya
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3685 R 18824 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA(Central Africa)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11057 V 29984 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA
    *Wazobia Max TV (Nigeria)
    -Intelsat 60E -3751 R 18315 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub Sahara)
    -NigComSat 42.5E -12518 H 29500 -FTA(SE Africa)
    *Gabon 1re
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *OBN HD (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12521 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11165 H 45000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3624 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    *OBN (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12646 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11545 H 30000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3748 H 2005 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4167 H 15000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3634 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    *ORTC (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -10751 V 2061 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 29981 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *MBC Malawi
    -SES 5E -12621 V 3660 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTG Guinea (tbc)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 29981 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *BF1 (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Raajje TV
    -Apstar 76.5E -3780 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on TSN Canada)

    Monday 12/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group B, Round 1)
    00:30 Canada - Martinique
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)

    02:30 United States of America - Haiti
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)

    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group A, Round 1)
    04:30 El Salvador - Guatemala
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA

  5. #1425
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,617
    Thursday 15/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Europe
    UEFA Europa Conference League (1st Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
    15:00 Ararat Yerevan - MOL Fehrvr (AGG 1-1)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Gagra - Sutjeska (AGG 0-1)
    TVCG 2
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 30000 -TempFTA

    19:00 Dila Gori - MSK Zilina (AGG 1-5)
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    20:45 Spartak Trnava - Mosta (AGG 2-3)
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    20:45 Dečić - Drita (AGG 1-2)
    TVCG 2
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 30000 -TempFTA

    21:00 Vllaznia Shkodr - Široki Brijeg (AGG 1-3)
    RTSH 1 Sat HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
    (Possibly RTSH 1 Terrestrial Only)

    Club Friendly
    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Servette
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 37)
    16:00 TBA - TBA
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 10)
    17:00 Al Hussein - Al Baqa
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Faisaly - Al Salt
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Iran
    Cup (Qtr Final)
    17:15 Persepolis - Esteghlal
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Foolad Khuzestan - Foolad Mobarake Sepahan
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Morocco
    Womens Championship Division One (Week 1)
    18:00 Forces Armes Royales - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 1)
    19:30 Botoşani - Steaua Bucureșt
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Friday 16/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
    00:15 Santos - Independiente
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    CONMEBOL Libertadores (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
    02:30 Olimpia - Internacional
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group B, Round 2)
    01:30 Haiti - Canada
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feeds
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Canal 4 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    03:30 Martinique - United States of America
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feeds
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *Canal 4 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

  6. #1426
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,617
    Saturday 17/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    World
    International U24 Friendly
    12:30 Japan - Spain
    TVE La 1 HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    TVE La 1
    -Hispasat 30W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)

    Germany
    Club Friendies

    14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Union Berlin
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    RBB Berlin / Brandenburg HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    RBB Berlin / Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 22000 -FTA

    (Borussia Dortmund Schauinsland-Reisen Cup Pre Season)
    15:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bochum
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

    16:00 St Pauli - Hertha Berlin
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Kln - Bayern Mnich
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    Club Friendly
    15:00 Kayserispor - Samsunspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Trksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Trksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Trksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Trksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    Club Friendlies

    15:00 Rangers - Arsenal
    FEED TBC

    16:00 RB Leipzig - AZ Alkmaar
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Sevilla - Coventry City
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Lugano - Inter Milan (Internationale)
    FEED TBC

    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Wolfsburg
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    England
    Club Friendly
    16:00 Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur
    FEED TBC

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 10)
    17:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Ramtha
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Maan - Al Jalil
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 1)
    17:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Mioveni
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    20:30 Universitatea Craiova - Argeş Piteşti
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Russia
    Super Cup (Final)
    18:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 28 of 30)
    18:00 Olympique Safi - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:15 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Forces Armes Royales
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    22:30 Moghreb Ttouan - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 1 of 36)
    18:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Astra 23.5E -11640 H 3750 -Biss

    21:00 Rijeka - Gorica
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Astra 23.5E -11640 H 3750 -Biss

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 1)
    18:55 Bačka Topola - Novi Pazar
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Belgium
    Super Cup (Final)
    20:45 Club Brugge - KRC Genk
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Trksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Champions League (Final)
    21:00 Al Ahly - Kaizer Chiefs
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 17)
    23:00 Atlanta United - New England
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Sunday 18/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 12)
    00:00 Corinthians - Atltico Mineiro
    *Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 17)
    00:35 Philadelphia Union - DC United
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    01:00 New York Red Bulls - Inter Miami
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    04:05 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group D, Round 2)
    01:30 Grenada - Qatar
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    03:30 Panama - Honduras
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

  7. #1427
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,617
    Sunday 18/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 35)
    16:00 Al Karkh - Amanet Baghdad
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Minaa - Naft Al Wassat
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 1)
    17:30 UTA Arad - Farul Constanţa
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    20:30 Rapid București - Chindia Trgovişte
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -125?? V ???? -Biss

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Week 13)
    18:00 Lillestrm - Molde
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 28 of 30)
    18:00 WAC Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Fath Union Sport - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - RS Berkane
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Chabab Mohammedia
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Maghreb de Fes - Renaissance Zemamra
    Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Athaqafia / RTM4
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 1)
    18:55 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Kragujevac 1923
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 1 of 36)
    18:55 Istra 1961 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -11640 H 3750 -Biss

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 10)
    19:30 Al Jazeera - Shabab Aqaba
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 17)
    20:00 Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, Week 1)
    23:00 River Plate - Coln
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group B, Round 3)
    23:00 United States of America - Canada
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    23:00 Martinique - Haiti
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss -
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Monday 19/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group A, Round 3)
    04:00 Mexico - El Salvador
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    04:00 Guatemala - Trinidad & Tobago
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "CONCACAF 2")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  8. #1428
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,617
    Tuesday 20/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Germany
    Club Friendly
    16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Gieen
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

    Europe
    Club Friendlies (Triangular Tournament)
    18:00 Wacker Innsbruck - Liverpool
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

    18:45 Stuttgart - Liverpool
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

    19:30 Stuttgart - Wacker Innsbruck
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

    UEFA Champions League (2nd Qualifying Rounds, 1st Leg)
    17:00 Alashkert - Sheriff
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss

    20:45 Celtic - Midtjylland
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 28)
    18:45 Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Wednesday 21/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Libertadores (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
    00:15 Atltico Mineiro - Boca Juniors (AGG 0-0)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    02:30 Racing - So Paulo (AGG 1-1)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group C, Round 3)
    01:00 Costa Rica - Jamaica
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "CONCACAF 1")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    01:00 Suriname - Guadeloupe
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group D, Round 3)
    03:00 Panama - Grenada
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "CONCACAF 1")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    03:00 Honduras - Qatar
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *Canal 4 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 19)
    04:05 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  9. #1429
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,617
    Wednesday 21/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
    16:00 Kairat Almaty - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Slovan Bratislava - Young Boys
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Galatasaray
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV8 HD
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA
    *TV8
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA

    21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Nefti Baku
    Mega TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)

    Club Friendly
    18:00 Valencia - Atromitos
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    UEFA Europa Conference League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Leg)
    20:00 Cukaricki - Sumqayit
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Club Friendly
    17:30 Hertha Berlin - Lbeck
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    Club Friendly
    19:30 Osasuna - Huesca
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV Internacional
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    England
    Club Friendly
    19:00 Reading - West Ham United
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Italy
    Club Friendly
    19:30 Triestina - AS Roma
    *Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 10)
    19:30 Al Faisaly - Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Betfred Cup (League Cup, Group F)
    20:45 Airdrie - Motherwell
    FEED TBA

    Thursday 22/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Libertadores (Round of 16, 2nd Legs)
    00:15 Palmeiras - Universidad Catolica (AGG 1-0)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate (AGG 1-1)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:30 Flamengo - Defensa y Justicia (AGG 1-0)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 18)
    01:30 Toronto - New York Red Bulls
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    01:30 Inter Miami - New England
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  10. #1430
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,617

    Thursday 22/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Europe
    UEFA Europa Conference League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
    15:00 Ararat - Śląsk Wrocław
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss

    17:30 Panevėžys - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Qarabağ - Aşdod
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)

    19:00 Petrocub - Sivasspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Spartak Trnava - Sepsi OSK Sfntu Gheorghe
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    19:00 Teuta Durrs - Inter Escaldes
    RTSH 1 Sat HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12639 H 10833 -FTA

    20:00 Trshavn - Buducnost
    TVCG 2
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 30000 -TempFTA

    21:00 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) - DAC Dunajsk Streda
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Hajduk Split - Tobol
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Club Friendly
    21:00 Villarreal - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Week 25)
    19:00 Al Ahly - National Bank of Egypt
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Friday 23/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Round of 16, 2nd Legs)
    00:15 Independiente - Santos (AGG 0-1)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    02:30 Atltico Pearol - Club Nacional (AGG 2-1)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
    02:30 Olimpia - Internacional (AGG 0-0)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 18)
    01:30 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    03:30 Austin - Seattle Sounders
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


 

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 07:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 10:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 09:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 09:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

fta receivers

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

3759R7610najmsat footballbarcelona vs manchester united on yahsatbiss B101DGIBiss key MK SPORTS yah satBISS KEY ON 4140*30000 2020football hd biss key matches ftaCBC SPORT HD BISS KEY LALIGA 21122019varzish tv mk sport on yahsat football intelsat 11498 H 7270 irib varzesh biss keyCBC SPORT HDBISSKEYLALIGA21122019Daily LIVE Soccer Schedule of TV Varzish & Football-HD Yahsat 52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - TV Varzish & Football-HD Biss Keyyahasat rotana biss keys.comfootbal_HD biss key 2020Najmsat 01022020feed key biss Najmsat 01022020feed match du footAzerspace 2 intelsat 38 45.1 e 12689 h 5000 idman tv biss keynajm sat bisskeys idman tv today 1712021idman tv channel new biss keys 2021 Azerspace 45.1 central African with biss during matchesNajmsat aligeria simbaBein sport biss key 2020 nilesatWwwyahsat.tv.biss

Tags for this Thread