Join Today























Page 138 of 138 FirstFirst ... 3888128136137138
Results 1,371 to 1,379 of 1379
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Wednesday 28/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2) Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)(Week 35) 18:00 Bkscsaba 1912 Előre - Debreceni M4

  1. #1371
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,558

    Wednesday 28/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)(Week 35)
    18:00 Bkscsaba 1912 Előre - Debreceni
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander
    (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 33)
    19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa League (Week 28)
    19:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Rakw Częstochowa
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League
    (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Manchester City
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Haber
    -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Univisin HD
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 29)
    21:00 Naft Al Wassat - Al Hudod
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Federation Cup (Qtr Finals)
    21:00 Muaither - Al Gharafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    [/COLOR]STC Premier League (Week 13)
    21:00 Kazma - Khaitan
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    21:00 Al Shabab - Al Sahel
    *Khallik Bilbait HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup (Group D, Round 6)
    23:00 RCA Casablanca - Nkana
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Wednesday 28/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup (Group B, Round 6)
    00:00 RSB Berkane - Coton Sport
    *Aflam TV / RTM7
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Groups A/C/D, Round 2)
    00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Universitario
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:00 River Plate - Atltico Junior
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:00 Barcelona de Ecuador - The Strongest
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Group D, Round 2)
    02:00 Santa Fe - Fluminense
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

  2. #1372
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,558
    Thursday 29/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Azerbaijan
    Azeri Cup (Semi Final, 2nd Legs)
    15:00 Qarabağ – Sumqayıt (AGG 0-0)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    18:00 Zirə - Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 29)
    15:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Zakho
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 TBA - TBA
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Slovakia
    Slovensk Pohar (Slovak Cup, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    15:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Bansk Bystrica
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Asian Champions League (Group B/D/E, Round 6)
    16:30 Persepolis - Al Rayyan
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    17:00 Pakhtakor - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    20:00 Al Wihdat - Foolad
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    20:00 Al Sharjah - Tractor Sazi
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Serbia
    The Linglong Tire SuperLiga (SuperLiga, Week 34)
    17:00 Proleter - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:05 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 32)
    18:30 Disgyőri - jpest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Budapest - MOL Fehrvr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Greek Cup (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    18:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - AEK Athens
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round, Group A Play Off, Week 4)
    18:45 Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucaresti
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -12540 V 6660 -Biss

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 33)
    19:00 Barcelona - Granada
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 3)
    20:30 Al Faisaly - Maan
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Week 28)
    20:35 Al Qadisiyah - Al Faisaly
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League (Division 1, Week 34)
    21:00 Al Fayha - Hajer
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    21:15 Al Jabalain - Al Thuqbah
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Semi Final, 1st Legs)
    21:00 Manchester United - AS Roma
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Villarreal - Arsenal
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Haber
    -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Championship Round, Week 13)
    21:00 Al Qadsia - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Al Kuwait - Al Fahaheel
    *Khallik Bilbait HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Federation Cup (Qtr Finals)
    21:00 TBA - TBA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 18)
    21:30 Zamalek - El Mokawloon
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Tiger Egypt Cup (Qtr Final)
    21:30 Wadi Degla - Petrojet
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Friday 30/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 14 of 30)
    00:00 WAC Casablanca - Chabab Mohammedia
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Group E/F, Round 2)
    00:00 Racing Club - Sporting Cristal
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    02:00 So Paulo - Rentistas
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Palestino - Atletico Goyanense
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

  3. #1373
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,558
    Friday 30/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League (Week 19)
    11:35 Adelaide United - Western United
    Fox Sports Australia (Input Media Group) 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11011 V 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    Tajikistan
    Coka Cola Vysshaya Liga (Higher League, Week 5)
    14:00 Khujand - Kuktosh
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    14:00 Khatlon - CSKA Pamir
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 32 of 36)
    18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Šibenik
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 28)
    18:00 Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Groups A/C, Round 6)
    19:45 Esteghlal Tehran - Al Shorta
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Al Hilal - Al Ahli
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    21:00 Istiqlol - AGMK
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 30 of 34)
    20:00 Tondela - Benfica
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    22:15 Porto - Famalico
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 32)
    20:00 Paksi - Pusks Akadmia
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    DFB Pokal (Semi Final)
    20:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -ChinaSat 87.5E -3822 V 2500 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11680 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 119.5E -12732 V 30000 -Biss
    -ChinaSat 87.5E -3757 V 2083 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11050 H 30000 -Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League (Division 1, Week 34)
    20:40 Al Adalah - Najran
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    20:50 Al Shoalah - Al Kawkab
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    21:15 Al Tai - Al Draih
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    Scotland
    Championship (Week 27)
    20:45 Raith Rovers - Heart of Midlothian
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League (Week 34 of 38)
    21:00 Southampton - Leicester City
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 34)
    21:00 Celta Vigo - Levante
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 37)
    21:00 Lugo - Real Zaragoza
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 1
    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Strasbourg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Week 13)
    21:00 Al Nasar - Al Salmiyah
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Wks 16&19)
    21:30 Al Ahly - El Gounah
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    21:30 National Bank of Egypt - Ceramica Cleopatra
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League (Week 17)
    21:30 East Riffa - Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 3)
    20:30 Al Salt - Ramtha
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Saturday 01/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 14 of 30)
    00:00 HUS Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA

  4. #1374
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,558
    Saturday 01/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 34 of 38)
    13:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester City
    RTA SPORTS HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)

    16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United
    Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *CRTV Sports and Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3768 R 8476 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Kiss TV (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3781 L 1915 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    18:30 Chelsea - Fulham
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)

    21:00 Everton - Aston Villa
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 45)
    13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11060 H 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:00 Swansea City - Derby County
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11528 H 7120 -Biss

    16:00 Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11519 H 7120 -Biss

    Italy
    Serie BKT (Serie B, Week 35)
    14:00 Salernitana - Monza
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Serie A TIM (Week 34)
    15:00 Hellas Verona - Spezia
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Crotone - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 AC Milan - Benevento
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 34)
    14:00 Eibar - Deportivo Alavs
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Elche - Atltico Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:30 Huesca - Real Sociedad
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Real Madrid - Osasuna
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Tajikistan
    Coka Cola Vysshaya Liga (Higher League, Week 5)
    14:00 Eskhata - Istaravshan
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    14:00 Dushanbe 83 - Ravshan
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Slovakia
    Fortuna Liga (Championship, Play Offs, Group A, Week 7)
    14:30 DAC Dunajsk Streda - MŠK Žilina
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 22 of 26)
    14:30 Stade Tunisien - Esperance ST
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 28)
    15:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Krakw
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 33)
    14:00 Uerdingen - Dynamo Dresden
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Regional Cup (Sachsen, Qtr Final)
    16:00 Chemie Leipzig - Zwickau
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    DFB Pokal (Semi Final)
    20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Holstein Kiel
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -ChinaSat 87.5E -3822 V 2500 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11680 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 119.5E -12732 V 30000 -Biss
    -ChinaSat 87.5E -3757 V 2083 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11050 H 30000 -Biss

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 35)
    17:00 Paris Saint Germain - Racing Club de Lens
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Telstar Vantage 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Amrique Latine
    -Intelsat 58W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Olympique Lille - Olympique Nice
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 32 of 36)
    17:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    20:00 Hajduk Split - Rijeka
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 32)
    17:00 Zalaegerszegi - Kisvrda Master Good
    M4 Sport HD + (Duna World HD)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Ferencvrosi - Mezőkvesd Zsry
    M4 Sport HD + (Duna World HD)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Wales
    JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru, 2nd Phase, Championship Group A, Week 7)
    18:15 Connahs Quay (Cei Connah) - The New Saints (Seintiau Newydd)
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (MLS, Week 3)
    19:00 New York Red Bulls - Chicago Fire
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    21:50 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Univisin HD
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League (Week 17)
    21:00 Al Ahli - Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 4)
    21:30 Al Baqa - Shabab Al Ordon
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 30 of 34)
    21:30 Sporting Clube Portugal - Nacional Madeira
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 19)
    21:30 Smouha - Al Ittehad
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    21:30 El Entag El Harby - Ismaily
    *OnTime Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    21:30 El Gaish - Aswan
    *On E HD (tbc, OnTime Sports 3 HD)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *On E (tbc, OnTime Sports 3)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Sunday 02/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 14 of 30)
    00:00 Olympique Safi - FAR Rabat
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    00:00 Maghreb de Fs - Ittihad Tanger
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    00:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Difa Hassani El Jadidi
    *Aflam TV / RTM7
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (MLS, Week 3)
    01:30 Philadelphia Union - New York City
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    05:05 San Jose Earthquakes - DC United
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  5. #1375
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,558
    Sunday 02/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Spain
    Primera Iberdrola (The Primera Divisin RFEF Femenino, Week 28)
    11:30 Valencia - Espanyol
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    13:30 Levante - Sevilla
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    RFEF Segunda Divisin B (Group 2, 2nd Phase, Week 5)
    12:00 Tarazona - Real Unin
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    (Only on 30W Multistream)

    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 34)
    14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Villarreal - Getafe
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Granada - Cdiz
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Valencia - Barcelona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Also Stream on: [Click Here]
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 37)
    18:15 Legans - Sporting Gijn
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 31)
    12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    14:30 Ajax - Emmen
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 34)
    12:30 Lazio - Genoa
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    -Also Stream on: [Click Here]
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:00 Sassuolo - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:00 Bologna - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Napoli - Cagliari
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Udinese - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Sampdoria - AS Roma
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Serie BKT (Serie B, Week 35)
    15:00 Padova - Sambenedettese
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Scotland
    Premiership (2nd Phase, Week 3)
    13:00 Rangers - Celtic
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -10998 H 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Scottish Womens Premier League 1 (Week 13)
    17:10 Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 35)
    13:00 Bordeaux - Stade Rennais
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:05 Montpellier - Saint tienne
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Monaco - Olympique Lyonnais
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Champions League (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    13:30 Chelsea - Bayern Mnich (AGG 1-2)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 22 of 26)
    14:30 AS Rejiche - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    14:30 CS Sfaxien - CA Bizertin
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League (Week 34 of 38)
    15:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    KO DELAYED:TIME TBC Manchester United - Liverpool
    BeIN Sports 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feeds
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -10960 H 7500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -10969 H 7500 -Biss
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Also Stream on: [Click Here]
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    20:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United
    RTA SPORTS HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    FA WSL (Womens Super League, Week 21)
    16:00 Manchester City - Birmingham City
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    Argentina
    Liga Profesional de Ftbol (Primera Divisin, Week 12)
    15:00 Boca Juniors - Lans
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:30 Banfield - River Plate
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Regular Season, Game 24 of 26)
    16:00 Zorya Luhansk - Minaj
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 32 of 36)
    17:00 Istra 1961 - Gorica
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    19:05 Osijek - Varaždin
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 32)
    17:00 Budafoki - Budapest Honvd
    M4 Sport HD + (Duna World HD)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Relegation Round, Group B Play Off, Week 5)
    17:30 Viitorul - Dinamo București
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -12528 V 6660 -Biss

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Championship Round, Week 1)
    18:30 Club Brugge - Anderlecht
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (MLS, Week 4)
    19:00 Nashville - Inter Miami
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Carioca 1 (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    21:00 Portuguesa - Fluminense
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Qatar
    Federation Cup (Semi Finals)
    21:00 Al Arabi - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Al Markhiya - Al Gharafa
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Championship Round, 14)
    21:00 Khaitan - Al Shabab
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 19)
    21:30 Zamalek - Pyramids
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    21:30 Enppi - Misr Lel Makkasa
    *OnTime Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 4)
    21:30 Sahab - Al Jazeera
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Monday 03/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 14 of 30)
    00:00 WAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    00:00 Renaissance Khemis Zemamra - RCA Casablanca
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    00:00 Moghreb Ttouan - Rapide Oued Zem
    Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Athaqafia / RTM4
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (MLS, Week 4)
    03:20 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  6. #1376
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,558
    Monday 03/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 28)
    15:00 Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:30 Cracovia - Grnik Zabrze
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqa (Game Week 25)
    16:00 Keşlə - Nefti Baku
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    18:15 Səbail – Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Week 29 of 34)
    18:00 Mainz 05 - Hertha Berlin
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League (Week 34 of 38)
    19:00 West Bromwich Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    21:15 Burnley - West Ham United
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (also on Peacock US)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League (Week 24)
    19:00 Al Nasr - Al Dhafra
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Al Ittihad Kalba - Al Ain
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Al Wasl - Khor Fakkan
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Baniyas - Al Ahli
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Ajman - Al Jazira
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Al Sharjah - Hatta
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    Sper Lig (Week 39)
    19:30 Fenerbahe - BB Erzurumspor
    ESPN 1/2/3 NL (feed tbc)
    -SES 22W -11549 H 15000 -Biss

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round, Group A Play Off, Week 5)
    19:30 Steaua București - CFR Cluj
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -12542 V 6660 -Biss

    Hungary
    Magyar Cup (Cup, Final)
    20:00 MOL Fehrvr - Ujpest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 34)
    20:45 Torino - Parma Calcio 1913
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 34)
    21:00 Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Championship Round, 14)
    21:00 Al Kuwait - Kazma
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Al Sahel - Al Qadsia
    Khallik Bilbait HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 19)
    21:30 Ghazl El Mahalla - Al Ahly
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 4)
    21:30 Al Hussein - Shabab Aqaba
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

  7. #1377
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,558
    Wednesday 05/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Spain
    Womens Copa de la Reina (Qtr Finals)
    13:00 Levante - Tenerife
    Teledeporte (TDP)
    -Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Sevilla - Barcelona
    Teledeporte (TDP)
    -Hispasat 30W -11496 H 7884 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Greece
    Super League 2 (Promotion Round A Play Offs, Week 2)
    14:30 Levadiakos - Ergotelis
    ERT3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Super League 1 (Championship Round A Play Offs, Week 7)
    20:30 AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 24 of 26)
    14:30 Club Africain - ES Tunis
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    14:30 Stade Tunisien - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    Slovakia
    Slovnaft Cup (Slovensk Pohar, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    15:30 Dukla Bansk Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava (AGG 0-3)
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    Serbia
    The Linglong Tire SuperLiga (SuperLiga, Week 35)
    16:00 Partizan Belgrade - Bačka Topola
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:05 Rad Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 22 of 36)
    18:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Germany
    Flyeralarm Frauen Bundesliga (Week 13)
    19:15 Eintracht Frankfurt - Essen
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Week 26)
    20:40 Al Nassr - Al Faisaly
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 31 of 34)
    20:00 Maritimo - Gil Vicente
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Sporting Braga - Paos de Ferreira
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    22:15 Rio Ave - Sporting Clube Portugal
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    21:00 Chelsea - Real Madrid (AGG 1-1)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Hewad TV (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Also Stream on: [Click Here]
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
    *beIN Sports Haber
    -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Univisin HD
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 28)
    21:00 Al Shorta - Naft Misan
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Federation Cup (Final)
    21:00 Al Markhiya - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 20)
    21:30 Aswan - Al Masry
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    21:30 Ismaily - El Gounah
    *OnTime Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    21:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Mokawloon
    *On E HD (tbc, OnTime Sports 3 HD)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *On E (tbc, OnTime Sports 3)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Thursday 06/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 14 of 30)
    00:00 FUS Rabat - RSB Berkane
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Throne Cup (Coupe du Trne 2019/20, Qtr Final)
    00:00 FAR Rabat - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    00:00 WAC Casablanca - Chabab Mohammedia
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Group D/E, Round 3)
    00:00 Racing Club - So Paulo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    02:00 Independiente Santa Fe - River Plate
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

  8. #1378
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,558
    Thursday 06/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 31 of 34)
    19:30 Benfica - Porto
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:30 Farense - Vitria Guimares
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Semi Finals, 2nd Legs)
    21:00 Arsenal - Villarreal (AGG 1-2)
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 AS Roma - Manchester United (AGG 2-6)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *beIN Sports Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA(Turkey Beam)
    *beIN Sports Haber
    -Turksat 42E -12379 H 30000 -FTA(Turkey Beam)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 20)
    21:30 Al Ittehad - Al Ahly
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    21:30 Zamalek - Smouha
    *OnTime Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    21:30 Wadi Degla - Pyramids
    *OnTime Sports 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 5)
    21:30 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Friday 07/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Morocco
    Throne Cup (Coupe du Trne 2019/20, Qtr Final)
    00:00 Maghreb de Fs - Moghreb Ttouan
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    South America
    CONMEBOL
    Copa Libertadores (Group D, Round 3)
    00:00 Atltico Junior - Fluminense
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:00 Independiente Santa Fe - River Plate
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Group C, Round 3)
    00:15 Arsenal Sarand - Club Jorge Wilstermann
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

  9. #1379
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,558

    Saturday 08/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Spain
    Primera Iberdrola (RFEF Primera Divisin Femenina de Espaa, Week 29)
    11:00 Real Betis - Eibar
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 35)
    14:00 Deportivo Alavs - Levante
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Barcelona - Atltico Madrid
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (or RTA or ASR or tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Cdiz - Huesca
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 38)
    21:00 Mlaga - Mallorca
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Japan
    Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 13)
    11:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11096 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 36)
    13:00 Nantes - Bordeaux
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Lorient
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Telstar Vantage 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Amrique Latine
    -Intelsat 58W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 35 of 38)
    13:30 Leeds United - Tottenham Hotspur
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (or RTA or ASR or tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Sheffield United - Crystal Palace
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    Muvi 2 (tbc)
    -HellasSat 39E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
    *RTS 1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 FTA
    ORTB (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -11727 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Also Stream on: [Click Here]
    *CRTV Sports and Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3768 R 8476 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Kiss TV (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3781 L 1915 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    18:30 Manchester City - Chelsea
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (or RTA or ASR or tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    (also on NBC US)

    21:15 Liverpool - Southampton
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (or RTA or ASR or tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Also Stream on: [Click Here]
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    (also on Peacock US)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 46)
    13:30 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Greece
    Football League (Week 10)
    13:45 Panserraikos - Kavala
    ERT3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Super League 1 (Relegation Round B Play Offs, Week 6)
    18:30 Panaitolikos - Atromitos
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 36 of 38)
    14:00 Hansa Rostock - Zwickau
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - 1860 Mnich
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Hessischer Rundfunk Fernsehen HD / HR FernsehenHD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    Hessischer Rundfunk Fernsehen / HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen 05
    SR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12266 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal / Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11523 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga (Week 32 of 34)
    15:30 Wolfsburg - Union Berlin
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 TBA - TBA
    *CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3690 L 1333 -FTA(C-Band, DVB-S2)
    *New World Sport 1/2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    18:30 Bayern Mnich - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *Kiss TV (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3781 L 1915 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    Tajikistan
    Coka Cola Vysshaya Liga (Higher League, Week 6)
    14:00 Kuktosh Rudaki - Dushanbe 83
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 35)
    15:00 Spezia - Napoli
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Udinese - Bologna
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Sampdoria
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Fiorentina - Lazio
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serie C (Promotion Play Offs, Round 1)
    20:45 Cesena - Mantova
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 29)
    15:00 Al Karkh - Al Shorta
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqa (Game Week 26)
    16:00 Keşlə - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    18:15 Səbail - Nefti Baku
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    Scotland
    SFA Cup (Semi Final)
    17:00 Dundee United - Hibernian
    IMG/Premier Sports Feeds TBC

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 33 of 36)
    17:00 Varaždin - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 33)
    17:00 Budapest Honvd - Ferencvros
    M4 Sport HD + (Duna World HD)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 jpest - Zalaegerszegi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Wales
    JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru, 2nd Phase, Championship Group A, Week 9)
    18:15 Connahs Quay Nomads (Cei Connah) - Caernarforn Town (Caernarfon)
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (MLS, Week 4)
    19:00 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    19:00 New York Red Bulls - Toronto
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Montreal Impact
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    21:50 Dallas - Houston Dynamo
    *Univisin HD
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 32)
    20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Championship Round, Week 15)
    20:30 Al Salmiyah - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Al Nasar - Al Sahel
    KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    20:30 Kazma - Al Fahaheel
    *Khallik Bilbait HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League (Week 18)
    21:00 Al Riffa - Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 5)
    21:30 Shabab Al Aqaba - Sahab
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 21)
    21:30 El Mokawloon - El Entag Al Harby
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Argentina
    Liga Profesional de Ftbol (Primera Divisin, Week 11)
    23:00 Patronato - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Sunday 09/05/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (MLS, Week 4)
    00:00 Orlando City - New York City
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    04:05 Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 15 of 30)
    00:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique Safi
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    00:00 Chabab Mohammdia - FUS Rabat
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    00:00 Difa El Jadida - HUS Agadir
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    00:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Renaissance Zemamra
    *Aflam TV / RTM7
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA


 

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 07:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 10:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 09:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 09:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

fta receivers

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

3759R7610najmsat footballbarcelona vs manchester united on yahsatbiss B101DGIBiss key MK SPORTS yah satBISS KEY ON 4140*30000 2020football hd biss key matches ftaCBC SPORT HD BISS KEY LALIGA 21122019varzish tv mk sport on yahsat football intelsat 11498 H 7270 irib varzesh biss keyCBC SPORT HDBISSKEYLALIGA21122019Daily LIVE Soccer Schedule of TV Varzish & Football-HD Yahsat 52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - TV Varzish & Football-HD Biss Keyyahasat rotana biss keys.comfootbal_HD biss key 2020Najmsat 01022020feed key biss Najmsat 01022020feed match du footAzerspace 2 intelsat 38 45.1 e 12689 h 5000 idman tv biss keynajm sat bisskeys idman tv today 1712021idman tv channel new biss keys 2021 Azerspace 45.1 central African with biss during matchesNajmsat aligeria simbaBein sport biss key 2020 nilesatWwwyahsat.tv.biss

Tags for this Thread