Join Today























Page 136 of 137 FirstFirst ... 3686126134135136137 LastLast
Results 1,351 to 1,360 of 1364
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Saturday 03/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2) Greece Football League (Group B, Week 3) 11:00 Asteras Vlachioti - Rodos ERT3 HD -HellasSat

  1. #1351
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,542

    Saturday 03/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Greece
    Football League (Group B, Week 3)
    11:00 Asteras Vlachioti - Rodos
    ERT3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Super League 2 (Week 18)
    13:45 Ergotelis - Trikala
    ERT3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    13:45 Xanthi - Karaiskakis
    ERT Sports

    Super League 1 (Relegation Round, Week 2)
    14:00 Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    16:15 OFI - PAS Giannina
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 29)
    12:30 AC Milan - Sampdoria
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:00 Sassuolo - AS Roma
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Lazio - Spezia
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Genoa - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Napoli - Crotone
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    15:00 Atalanta - Udinese
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    18:00 Torino - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    20:45 Bologna - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Serie C (Group B, Week 34)
    15:00 Virtus Verona - Perugia
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Turkey
    TFF 1. Lig (Week 28)
    12:30 Tuzlaspor - Yilport Samsunspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Giresunspor - İstanbulspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Ankaraspor - Akhisarspor
    *TRT Avaz HD
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT Avaz
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -10972 H 11200 -FTA

    18:00 Adana Demirspor - Ankara Keirengc
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 27 of 36)
    12:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss
    17:05 Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    20:00 Gorica - Rijeka
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Montenegro
    Prva Crnogorska Liga (First League, Week 25)
    13:00 Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Scotland
    SFA Cup (3rd Round)
    13:15 Dumbarton - Aberdeen
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    20:30 Celtic Glasgow - Falkirk
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    England
    The Premier League (Week 30 of 38)
    13:30 Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion
    RTA SPORTS HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)

    16:00 Leeds United - Sheffield United
    Muvi 2
    -HellaSat 39E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
    ORTB (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 FTA
    -BB24 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *CRTV Sports and Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3768 R 8476 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    18:30 Leicester City - Manchester City
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Arsenal - Liverpool
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -*ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 39)
    13:30 Huddersfield - Brentford
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -12727 V 7120 -Biss
    *Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 75E -11559 V 22000 -FTA

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 30 of 38)
    14:00 Verl - Duisburg
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal / Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11523 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Magdeburg - Ingolstadt
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga (Week 27 of 34)
    15:30 Wolfsburg - Kln
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 TBA - TBA
    *CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *New World Sport 1/2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    18:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern Mnich
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Libya Sport 2 HD (tbc)
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11671 V 2917 -FTA
    *Libya Sport 1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11667 V 1667 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11766 H 27500 -FTA
    *BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Freiburg
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 29)
    14:00 Granada - Villarreal
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Real Madrid - Eibar
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -*ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    18:30 Osasuna - Getafe
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Kings Cup (Copa del Rey, Final)
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    L'quipe
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 19)
    14:00 Shahr Khodrou - Persepolis
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Tractor Sazi - Mes Rafsanjan
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 29)
    14:00 Hermannstadt - Argeș Pitești
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -12541 V 6660 -Biss

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 26)
    14:00 Al Minaa Basra - Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Talaba - Al Diwaniya
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 27)
    14:45 Paksi - Budapest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Zalaegerszegi - Disgyőri
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Budapest Honvd - jpest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 22 of 26)
    15:00 Kairouanaise - Ben Guerdane
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 20)
    15:00 Al Gharafa - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Umm Salal - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Al Wakrah - Al Khor
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Arabi - Al Duhail
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Qatar - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Kharitiyat - Al Ahli
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Slovakia
    Fortuna Liga (Championship Round 3)
    15:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zlat Moravce
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    Bosnia & Herzegovina
    M:tel RS First League (Prva Liga, Week 21)
    15:30 Modriča - Željezničar Banja Luka
    RTRS plus (PTPC plus)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League (Week 23)
    15:45 Al Jazira - Al Wasl
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Khor Fakkan - Ajman
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Al Sharjah - Baniyas
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    First Division League (Week 19)
    15:45 Emirates - Dibba Al Hisn
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 10 of 30)
    16:00 Moghreb Ttouan - CR Khemis Zemamra
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:15 Difa Hassani El Jadidi - Chabab Mohammdia
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 31)
    17:00 Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lille
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Telstar Vantage 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA

    21:00 RC Lens - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serbia
    The Linglong Tire SuperLiga (SuperLiga, Week 29)
    17:00 Napredak Kruševac - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW

    19:05 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) - Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League (Week 13)
    17:10 Riffa - Budaiya
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:10 Al Ahli - Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Muharraq - Al Najma
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 25 of 34)
    19:00 Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:30 Porto - Santa Clara
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 17)
    19:00 Al Masry - El Gaish
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Ismaily - Ceramica Cleopatra
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    2nd Division (Week 25)
    19:45 Al Akhdoud - Al Taqdom
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Champions League (Group D, Week 5)
    21:00 MC Alger - Zamalek
    *Programme National HD / ENTV HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Programme National / ENTV
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20740 -Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12232 H 15910 -Biss

    Argentina
    Liga Profesional de Ftbol (Primera Divisin, Week 8)
    23:30 Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Sunday 04/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Argentina
    Liga Profesional de Ftbol (Primera Divisin, Week 8)
    02:00 Arsenal Sarand - River Plate
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  2. #1352
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,542
    Sunday 04/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Turkey
    TFF 1. Lig (Week 28)
    12:30 Beypili Boluspor - Adanaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    12:30 Altınordu - Eskişehirspor
    *TRT Avaz HD
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT Avaz
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -10972 H 11200 -FTA

    15:00 Menemenspor - Bereket Sigorta mranıyespor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Aydeniz Balıkesirspor - Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League (Week 30 of 38)
    13:00 Southampton - Burnley
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:05 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    17:30 Aston Villa - Fulham
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    20:30 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    FA WSL (Womens Super League, Week 19)
    15:00 Chelsea - Birmingham City
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 31)
    13:00 Angers - Montpellier
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennais
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Bordeaux - Strasbourg
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Lorient - Stade Brestois 29
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:05 Nmes Olympique - Saint tienne
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 32)
    13:30 Cercle Brugge - Beerschot Wilrijk
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11429 H 34000 -Biss

    18:15 Standard Lige - KAA Gent

    20:45 Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron

    Greece
    Super League 2 (Week 18)
    13:45 Ierapetra - Levadiako
    ERT3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    13:45 Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas
    ERT Sports

    Super League 1 (Championship Round, Week 2)
    14:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    18:30 AEK Athens - Olympiakos Piraeus
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 29)
    14:00 Deportivo Alavs - Celta de Vigo
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Elche - Real Betis
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Cdiz - Valencia
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Sevilla - Atltico Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    DFB Pokal Frauen (Womens Cup, Semi Final)
    14:00 Wolfsburg - Bayern Mnich
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga (Week 27 of 34)
    15:30 Stuttgart - Werder Bremen
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    18:00 Union Berlin - Hertha Berlin
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    Palestine
    West Bank Premier League/Pro League (Week 20)
    14:00 Jabal Mukaber - Thaqafi Tulkarm
    *Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Hilal Alquds - Shabab Al Khalil
    *Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 27)
    14:30 Kisvrda Master Good - MOL Fehrvr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Budafoki - Ferencvrosi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:15 Pusks Akadmia - Mezőkvesd Zsry
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqa (Game Week 21)
    14:30 Nefti – Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    16:30 Keşlə - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 22 of 26)
    15:00 Club Africain - AS Soliman
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Switzerland
    Raiffeisen Super League (Week 27)
    16:00 Sion - BSC Young Boys
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 10 of 30)
    16:00 Maghreb Fs - FUS Rabat
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Mineiro 1 (Week 7)
    16:00 Boa - Cruzeiro
    *SPO HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Atltico Mineiro - Amrica Mineiro
    *SPO HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League (Week 13)
    16:05 Busaiteen - East Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:45 Manama - Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Scottish Womens Premier League 1 (Week 8)
    17:10 Celtic - Glasgow City
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    SFA Cup (3rd Round)
    19:30 Rangers - Cove Rangers
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Saudi Arabia
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (Semi Finals)
    18:00 Al Taawoun - Al Fateh
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Al Nassr - Al Faisaly
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup (Groups B/D, Week 3)
    18:00 RCA Casablanca - Pyramids
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 RSB Berkane - Kabylie
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 25 of 34)
    18:30 Vitria Guimares - Tondela
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:00 Famalicao - Paos de Ferreira
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Czech Republic
    Fortuna Liga (Prvn Liga, Week 25)
    18:30 Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Prague
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Argentina
    Liga Profesional de Ftbol (Primera Divisin, Week 8)
    21:00 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA

  3. #1353
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,542
    Tuesday 06/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 18)
    15:00 Ghazl El Mahalla - Smouha
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Aswan - ENPPI
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 21)
    17:15 Qatar - Al Ahli
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Sadd - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Khor - Al Duhail
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Division 1, Week 30)
    17:40 Hajer - Al Nahdha
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    18:00 Al Bukiryah - Najran
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Ohod - Al Kawkab
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Jeddah - Al Tai
    *KSA Sport 4 HD / Riyadiya TV 4 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 4 / Riyadiya TV 4
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    Serbia
    The Linglong Tire SuperLiga (SuperLiga, Week 30)
    18:00 Mačva Šabac - Mladost Lučani
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    France
    Coupe de France (Round of 16)
    18:45 Monaco - Metz
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 31)
    19:00 Waasland Beveren - Sint Truiden
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11428 H 34000 -Biss

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 40)
    20:45 Norwich City - Huddersfield Town
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 75E -11559 V 22000 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
    21:00 Real Madrid - Liverpool
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Univisin HD
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    Wednesday 07/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil (2nd Round)
    00:00 Coritiba - Operrio
    *SPO HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (3rd Round, 1st Leg)
    02:30 San Lorenzo - Santos
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #1354
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,542
    Wednesday 07/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Greece
    Super League 2 (Week 19)
    14:00 Levadiakos - Panachaiki
    ERT Sports

    14:30 Diagoras Rhodes - Ergotelis
    ERT3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Greek Cup (Semi Finals, 1st Legs)
    17:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piraeus
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    19:00 AEK Athens - PAOK
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 23 of 26)
    14:00 Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Monastir - Club Africain
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Esperance - Olympique Beja
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 18)
    15:00 Al Gounah - El Geish
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Wadi Degla - National Bank of Egypt
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Ismaily - Al Masry
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Montenegro
    Prva Crnogorska Liga (First League, Week 28)
    16:00 Budućnost Podgorica - Dečić
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 11 of 30)
    16:00 RSB Berkane - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:15 RCA Casablanca - HUS Agadir
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:30 Rapide Oued Zem - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Acadmie Mohammed VI de Football (U19)
    16:15 AM Footballers - RCA Casablanca
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 21)
    17:15 Umm Salal - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Arabi - Al Kharitiyat
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    The Linglong Tire SuperLiga (SuperLiga, Week 30)
    18:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    DFB Pokal (Qtr Final)
    18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Werder Bremen
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 28)
    18:45 Juventus - Napoli
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Sassuolo
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 31)
    19:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Sporting Charleroi
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Qtr Finals, 1st Legs)
    21:00 Bayern Mnich - Paris Saint Germain
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Porto - Chelsea
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 29)
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Mineiro 1 (Week 7)
    21:00 Atltico Mineiro - Pouso Alegre
    *SPO HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Thursday 08/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (3rd Round, 1st Leg)
    00:15 Independiente Valle - Grmio
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamerica (Final, 1st Leg)
    02:30 Defensa y Justicia - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  5. #1355
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,542
    Thursday 08/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Morocco
    Acadmie Mohammed VI de Football (U19)
    18:15 AMF Academy Mohammed VI - ASD Far
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Week 25)
    19:50 Al Ahli - Al Raed
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    2nd Division (Week 26)
    18:45 Weg - Al Orobah
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:45 Al Dahab - Al Khlood
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League
    (Qtr Finals, 1st Legs)
    21:00 Granada - Manchester United
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Arsenal - Slavia Prague
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Ajax Amsterdam - AS Roma
    RTSH 1 Sat HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Villarreal
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Friday 09/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil (2nd Round)
    00:00 Cricima - Ponte Preta
    *SPO HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamerica (1st Round, 2nd Leg)
    00:15 Defensa y Justicia - Palmeiras (AGG 2-1)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  6. #1356
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,542
    Saturday 10/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 31 of 38)
    13:30 Manchester City - Leeds United
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Liverpool - Aston Villa
    Muvi 2
    -HellaSat 39E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 FTA
    *BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *CRTV Sports and Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3768 R 8476 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Kiss TV (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3781 L 1915 -FTA(C-Band)
    *K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub Sahara)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA(Central Africa)
    -Express 36.1E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    18:30 Crystal Palace - Chelsea
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (also on NBC US)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 41)
    13:30 Millwall - Swansea City
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11060 H 7120 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 75E -11559 V 22000 -FTA

    16:00 Derby County - Norwich City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    *Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 75E -11559 V 22000 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 30)
    14:00 Getafe - Cdiz
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavs
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Eibar - Levante
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Real Madrid - Barcelona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kentron TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 31 of 38)
    14:00 Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal / Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11523 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Saarbrcken - Trkgc Ataspor
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12266 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga (Week 28 of 34)
    15:30 Bayern Mnich - Union Berlin
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Libya Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11671 V 2917 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 TBA - TBA
    *CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *New World Sport 1/2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    18:30 Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund
    *BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -*Kiss TV (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3781 L 1915 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqa (Game Week 22)
    14:00 Qəbələ - Nefti Baku
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    16:00 Sabah – Səbail
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 28)
    14:45 Budapest - Budafoki
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 MOL Fehrvr - jpest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Ferencvrosi - Pusks Akadmia
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 30)
    15:00 Spezia - Crotone
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Parma 1913 - AC Milan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Udinese - Torino
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 24)
    15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League (Week 14)
    15:10 East Riffa - Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Busaiteen - Al Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Slovakia
    Fortuna Liga (Championship, Play Offs)
    15:30 Trenčn - Žilina
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    Bosnia & Herzegovina
    M:tel RS First League (Prva Liga, Group B, Week 22)
    15:30 Rudar Prijedor - Leotar
    RTRS plus (PTPC plus)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 11 of 30)
    16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Maghreb Fs
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 32)
    17:00 Strasbourg - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Montpellier - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 28 of 36)
    17:00 Gorica - Varaždin
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    19:05 Šibenik - Rijeka
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 22)
    17:15 Al Arabi - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Umm Salal - Al Gharafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Kharitiyat - Al Wakrah
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Play Offs, Week 6)
    17:50 Foolad Khuzestan - Al Ain
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Week 25)
    17:55 Al Batin - Al Shabab
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    17:55 Al Faisaly - Al Fateh
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    19:15 Al Ettifaq - Al Qadisiyah
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 30)
    18:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - Steaua Bucaresti
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 26 of 34)
    19:00 Tondela - Porto
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Paos de Ferreira - Benfica
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Africa
    CAF Champions League (Group B, Week 6)
    21:00 WAC Casablanca - Petro Atletico de Luanda
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Argentina
    Liga Profesional de Ftbol (Primera Divisin, Week 9)
    23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Crdoba
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  7. #1357
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,542
    Sunday 11/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 30)
    14:00 Villarreal - Osasuna
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Valencia - Real Sociedad
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Valladolid - Granada
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Real Betis - Atltico Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 29)
    12:15 Utrecht - Feyenoord
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 75E -11559 V 22000 -FTA

    14:30 VVV - PSV
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 75E -11559 V 22000 -FTA

    16:45 Waalwijk - Ajax Amsterdam
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 75E -11559 V 22000 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 30)
    12:30 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Cagliari
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Juventus - Genoa
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:00 Sampdoria - Napoli
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Verona - Lazio
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 AS Roma - Bologna
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    20:45 Fiorentina - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 31 of 38)
    13:00 Burnley - Newcastle United
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:05 West Ham United - Leicester City
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (also on peacock US)

    20:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (also on peacock US)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 32)
    13:00 Rennes - Nantes
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Angers
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Montenegro
    Prva Crnogorska Liga (First League, Week 29)
    13:00 Zeta - Jezero
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Tajikistan
    Coka Cola Vysshaya Liga (Higher League, Week 2)
    13:00 Kuktosh Rudaki - Istaravshan
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    13:00 Ravshan - Fayzkand
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 33)
    13:30 Genk - Saint Truiden
    *Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 2 (Week 20)
    13:45 Xanthi - Diagoras
    ERT3 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12242 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    13:45 Ergotelis - Ierapetra
    ERT Sports

    Super League 1 (Championship Round, Week 3)
    16:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 28)
    14:30 Disgyőri - Paksi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Zalaegerszegi - Budapest Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    TFF 1. Lig (Week 29)
    15:00 Bereket Sigorta mraniyespor - Bursaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Adanaspor - Ankaraspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    The Linglong Tire SuperLiga (SuperLiga, Week 31)
    15:00 Javor Ivanjica - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) - Radnički Niš
    RTRS plus (PTPC plus)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 28 of 36)
    15:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Osijek
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    17:05 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    19:10 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqa (Game Week 22)
    15:00 Zirə - Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    17:15 Qarabağ – Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Week 28 of 34)
    15:30 Schalke 04 - Augsburg
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    18:00 Kln - Mainz 05
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 26 of 34)
    16:00 Gil Vicente - Moreirense
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    18:30 Sporting Braga - Belenenses
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:00 Sporting Clube Portugal - Famalico
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Slovakia
    Fortuna Liga (Championship, Play Offs, Week 4)
    16:00 Dunajsk Streda 1904 - Slovan Bratislava
    M4 Sport HD + (Duna World HD)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 11 of 30)
    16:00 Renaissance Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:15 Chabab Mohammdia - Olympique Safi
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:30 FUS Rabat - Moghreb Ttouan
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Supercopa do Brasil (Final)
    16:00 Flamengo - Palmeiras
    *SPO HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Mineiro 1 (Week 9)
    21:00 Cruzeiro - Atltico Mineiro
    *SPO HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:15 Tombense - Amrica Mineiro
    *SPO HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Qatar
    2nd Division (Week 21)
    16:30 Al Shahania - Al Shamal
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 18)
    17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Entag El Harby
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Scottish Womens Premier League 1 (Week 9)
    17:10 Rangers - Spartans
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 24)
    17:30 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Russian Premier Liga, Week 25)
    18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Argentina
    Liga Profesional de Ftbol (Primera Divisin, Week 9)
    23:30 Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Monday 12/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Argentina
    Liga Profesional de Ftbol (Primera Divisin, Week 9)
    02:00 River Plate - Coln
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  8. #1358
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,542
    Monday 12/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 20)
    16:20 Sepahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 24)
    18:00 Piast Gliwice - Grnik Zabrze
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Relegation Round, Week 3)
    18:30 PAS Giannina - Lamia
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League (Week 31 of 38)
    19:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    21:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Week 28 of 34)
    20:30 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 30)
    20:45 Benevento - Sassuolo
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serie C (Group B, Week 34)
    21:00 Viterbese - Casertana
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 33)
    20:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    France
    Ligue 2 BKT (Ligue 2, Week 32)
    20:45 Guingamp - Toulouse
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 30)
    21:00 Celta de Vigo - Sevilla
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  9. #1359
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,542
    Tuesday 13/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Turkey
    TFF 1. Lig (Week 30)
    12:30 Tuzlaspor - Eskişehirspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Giresunspor - Ankara Keirengc
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 27)
    15:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Zawraa
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Slovakia
    Slovnaft Cup (Qtr Final)
    15:30 Zlat Moravce - Žilina
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    Europe
    Womens International Friendlies

    16:00 Germany - Norway
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Italy - Iceland
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    UEFA Womens Euro 2022 Qualifier (Play Off, 2nd Leg)
    20:45 Northern Ireland - Ukraine (AGG 2-1)
    BBC Two NI
    -Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA

    UEFA Champions League (Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Bayern Mnich (AGG 3-2)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Hewad TV
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Chelsea - Porto (AGG 2-0)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Varzesh TV 2 (Farsi) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (also on cbcsport.tv Online)

    Romania
    Cupa Romniei (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    18:00 Astra - Dinamo Bucureşti
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -12528 V 6660 -Biss

    Scotland
    Championship (Week 24)
    19:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    World
    Womens International Friendly
    21:00 France - United States of America
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Championship Round, Week 10)
    21:00 Al Arabi - Al Kuwait
    *KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    *KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Al Nasar - Al Shabab
    *KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    *KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil (2nd Round)
    21:30 Cianorte - Santa Cruz
    *SPO HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wednesday 14/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil (2nd Round)
    00:00 Paysandu - CRB
    *SPO HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SPO Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (3rd Round, 2nd Leg)
    02:30 Santos - San Lorenzo (AGG 3-1)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  10. #1360
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,542

    Wednesday 14/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Turkey
    TFF 1. Lig (Week 30)
    12:30 Menemenspor - Yilport Samsunspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Adanaspor - Akhisarspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Aydeniz et Balikesirspor - İstanbulspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    SPOR PGM HD
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 17 of 26)
    14:30 US Monastir - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    14:30 US Tataouine - Esperance ST
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie C (Group C, Week 33)
    15:00 Palermo - Foggia
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Slovakia
    Slovnaft Cup (Qtr Final)
    15:30 Slovan Bratislava - Artmedia Petrzalka
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Group B&E, Round 1)
    16:30 Persepolis - Al Wahda
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Hungary
    Magyar Cup (Cup, Semi Final)
    17:30 Kisvrda Master Good - jpest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League (Division 1, Week 31)
    20:35 Al Jeel - Al Jabalain
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Al Hazem - Al Shoalah
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
    21:00 Liverpool - Real Madrid (AGG 1-3)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/FixedCW(Africa)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Hewad TV (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss

    21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Manchester City (AGG 1-2)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Univisin HD
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Championship Round, Week 10)
    21:00 Al Fahaheel - Al Qadsia
    *KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    *KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 16)
    21:30 Pyramids - Misr Lel Makasa
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Tiger Egypt Cup (Round of 32)
    21:30 Zamalek - Haras El Hodoud
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Thursday 15/04/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (3rd Round, 2nd Leg)
    00:15 Grmio - Independiente Valle (AGG 1-2)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamerica (Final, 2nd Leg)
    02:30 Palmeiras - Defensa y Justicia (AGG 2-1)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil (2nd Round)
    02:30 Amrica RN - Cruzeiro
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


 

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 07:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 10:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 09:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 09:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

fta receivers

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

3759R7610najmsat footballbarcelona vs manchester united on yahsatbiss B101DGIBiss key MK SPORTS yah satBISS KEY ON 4140*30000 2020football hd biss key matches ftaCBC SPORT HD BISS KEY LALIGA 21122019varzish tv mk sport on yahsat football intelsat 11498 H 7270 irib varzesh biss keyCBC SPORT HDBISSKEYLALIGA21122019Daily LIVE Soccer Schedule of TV Varzish & Football-HD Yahsat 52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - TV Varzish & Football-HD Biss Keyyahasat rotana biss keys.comfootbal_HD biss key 2020Najmsat 01022020feed key biss Najmsat 01022020feed match du footAzerspace 2 intelsat 38 45.1 e 12689 h 5000 idman tv biss keynajm sat bisskeys idman tv today 1712021idman tv channel new biss keys 2021 Azerspace 45.1 central African with biss during matchesNajmsat aligeria simbaBein sport biss key 2020 nilesatWwwyahsat.tv.biss

Tags for this Thread