Join Today























Page 190 of 190 FirstFirst ... 90140180188189190
Results 1,891 to 1,899 of 1899
Like Tree5Likes

Thread: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

Saturday (Samedi)07.08.2021 (GMT+00) FA Community Shield 16:00 Leicester City - Manchester City ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

  1. #1891
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,947

    Saturday (Samedi)07.08.2021 (GMT+00)


    FA Community Shield
    16:00 Leicester City - Manchester City
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Olympic Football Finals - Tokyo 2020 - Men-Gold Medal
    11:30 Spain - Brazil
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    France - Ligue 1
    15:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Brest
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    19:00 Troyes - PSG
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    German DFB Pokal
    18:45 SV Wehen Wiesbaden- Borussia Dortmund
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Coupe d'Italie
    17:00 Como - Catanzaro
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    17:00 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    -Hotbird 13E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    Argentina Primera Division
    21:00 Atletico Huracan - Lanus
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Friendlies - Clubs
    14:00 Aston Villa - Sevilla FC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    16:30 Brentford - Valencia C.F
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    16:30 Crystal Palace - Watford
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Johan Cruijff Schaal
    18:00 Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Egyptian League
    17:00 El Zamalek - Ghazl El Mahalla
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Al Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra FC
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Scottish Premiership
    11:30 Dundee United FC - Glasgow Rangers FC
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    13:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Major League Soccer USA
    23:30 FC Cincinnati - Orlando City SC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Premier League - Ukraine
    16:30 Dnipro 1 - FC Mariupol
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:55 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Sibenik
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    19:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    Hungary NB1 League
    15:45 Mezokovesdi SE - Zalaegerszeg
    M4 Sport +
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    18:00 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honved FC
    M4 Sport +
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    Serbian SuperLiga
    16:55 Mladost Lucani - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    19:00 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Proleter
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Russian Premier League
    14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    French League 2nd Div
    13:00 SM Caen- FC Sochaux
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  2. #1892
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,947
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)11.08.2021(GMT+00)






    UEFA Super Cup
    19:00 Chelsea - Villarreal CF
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    TV8,5
    -Turksat 42.5E- 12346 H 9600 -FTA
    TV8,5 HD
    -Turksat 42.5E- 12356 H 7100 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


















    Copa Libertadores
    00:30 Sao Paulo FC - Palmeiras
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Football HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Match! Planeta
    -ABS 74.9E -11531 V 22000-FTA


    22:15 Olimpia Asuncion - Flamengo
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


















    English League Cup
    18:45 Leyton Orient F.C - Queens Park Rangers
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg













    Egyptian League
    19:00 Al Ahly - Al Ismaily
    ON Time Sport1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA














    Jordan Professional League
    15:00 Al Faisaly - Al Baq'a
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Ramtha SC - Al Wehdat SC
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA


    Chinese Super League
    12:00 Shandong Luneng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    French League 2nd Div
    17:00 Bastia - AS Nancy Lorraine
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg








  3. #1893
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,947
    Sunday (dimanche)15.08.2021 ( GMT+00)


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    15:30 Celta de Vigo - Atletico de Madrid
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    18:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    20:15 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    English Premier League
    13:00 Newcastle United - West Ham United
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU
    15:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    French League 1st Div
    11:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    13:00 Stade brestois 29 - Stade Rennais
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    13:00 Stade Reims - HSC Montpellier
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    13:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    15:00 RC Lens - Saint Etienne
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    18:45 Olympique de Marseille - Bordeaux
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Amrique latine et Carabes
    Intlesat58.W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)
    Argentina Primera Division
    21:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    14:45 Willem II Tilburg - Feyenoord Rotterdam
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    13:30 FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    17:00 Famalicao fc - FC Porto
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    -Hotbird 13E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    21:15 Fortaleza Esporte Clube - Santos Futebol Clube
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Italian Cup
    16:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Lecce
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Italia 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E- 12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    18:45 Venezia - Frosinone Calcio
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 9E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    19:00 Torino FC - Cremonese
    Italia 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E- 12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)
    Egyptian League
    17:00 El Entag Al harby - Misr Almaqasa
    ON Time Sport1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Major League Soccer USA
    00:00 Club de Foot Montreal - New York Red Bulls
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    00:00 Toronto FC - New England Revolution
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Japan J. League
    09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Oita Trinita
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:55 Sibenik - Dragovoljac
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    19:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    Hungary NB1 League
    15:45 Zalaegerszeg - Puskas Akademia FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    18:00 Ujpest FC -Budapest Honved FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    Russian Premier League
    14:30 Lokomotiv Moskau - Zenit St. Petersburg
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -TempFTA(C-Band)(T2-MI)
    17:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -TempFTA(C-Band)(T2-MI)
    Serbian SuperLiga
    16:30 FK Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Russian Premier League
    17:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


  4. #1894
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,947
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)18.08.2021(GMT+00)






    Ligue des Champions de l'UEFA
    19:00 Young Boys - Ferencvros
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    19:00 SL Benfica - PSV Eindhoven
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    19:00 Malmo FF - Ludogorets Razgrad
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Copa Libertadores
    22:15 Flamengo - Olimpia Asuncion
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! Planeta
    -ABS 74.9E -11531 V 22000-FTA
    Copa Sudamericana
    22:15 CA Penarol - Club Sporting Cristal
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Egyptian League
    17:00 Ghazl El Mahalla - El Entag Al harby
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Misr Almaqasa - National Bank
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Professional League
    17:30 Al Salt - Shabab Aqaba
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    Major League Soccer USA
    02:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    23:00 New England Revolution - D.C. United
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Thursday 19 August 2021
    Copa Libertadores
    00:30 Clube Atletico Mineiro - River Plate
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Football HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    Match! Planeta
    -ABS 74.9E -11531 V 22000-FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


  5. #1895
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,947
    Sunday (dimanche)22.08.2021 ( GMT+00)


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    17:30 Atletico de Madrid - Elche CF
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


    20:00 Levante - Real Madrid CF
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss














    English Premier League
    13:00 Southampton - Manchester United
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU

    15:30 Arsenal - Chelsea
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU














    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    16:30 Udinese Calcio - Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    16:30 Bologna FC - Salernitana
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:45 SSC Napoli - Venezia
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:45 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)















    French League 1st Div
    11:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Clermont
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    13:00 FC Metz - Stade Reims
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    13:00 RC Strasbourg - ES Troyes AC
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    15:00 Stade Rennais - FC Nantes
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:45 OGC Nice - Olympique de Marseille
    TV 5 Monde Amrique latine et Carabes
    Intlesat58.W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)














    Argentina Primera Division
    21:00 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jrs
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    13:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Union Berlin
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    00:00 EC Juventude - Fortaleza Esporte Clube
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    21:15 Santos Futebol Clube - Internacional
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Belgian First Division A
    11:30 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Portugal Primeira Liga
    14:30 C.D. Tondela - Portimonense S.C
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer USA
    00:00 New England Revolution - FC Cincinnati
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    00:00 New York Red Bulls - New York City FC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps FC - Los Angeles FC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


    TFF First League lig.1
    14:00 UmraniyeSpor Kulubu - Istanbulspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    14:00 Bandirmaspor - Menemen Spor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    16:15 MKE Ankaragucu - Kocaelispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    18:45 Manisa FK- Denizlispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:55 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 HNK Rijeka - Sibenik
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


    Scottish Premiership
    11:00 Dundee FC - Hibernian FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League
    14:00 Mezokovesdi SE - Gyirmot
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:15 Puskas Akademia FC - Ferencvarosi TC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Ujpest FC - MTK Budapest
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    14:30 Zira - Neftchi Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)

    16:30 Qarabag Agdam FK - Sabail
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)

    Russian Premier League
    13:00 Lokomotiv Moskau - FK Krasnodar
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    15:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    Serbian SuperLiga
    14:30 FK Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 FK Zlatibor Cajetina - Napredak
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 Kolubara - FK Partizan Belgrad
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  6. #1896
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,947
    Friday (Vendredi )27.08.2021(GMT+00)


    France - Ligue 1
    19:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyonnais
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    TV 5 Monde Asie HD
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    TV 5 Monde Asie
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    -Telstar 138E- 12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E - 3760 H 26000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E - 12405 V 45000 -FTA















    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:00 Real Mallorca - RCD Espanyol
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


    20:15 Valencia C.F - Deportivo Alaves
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg















    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    16:30 Udinese Calcio - Venezia
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    18:45 Hellas Verona FC - Internazionale Milano
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    18:30 Borussia Dortmund - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA














    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    16:00 Al Faisaly - Al Ittihad
    SSC 5 HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    SSC 5
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Al-Tai - Al Fayha
    SSC 6HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    SSC 6
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Hilal - Al-Batin
    SSC HD1
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    SSC1
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA















    Egyptian League
    19:00 Al Ahly - Aswan
    ON Time Sport 2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 2HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 National Bank - El Zamalek
    ON Time Sport1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA














    TFF First League lig.1
    17:30 Tuzlaspor - Boluspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss













    Croatia 1.NHL League
    18:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Dragovoljac
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


    Major League Soccer USA
    23:30 Club de Foot Montreal - Toronto FC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


    Russian Premier League
    16:00 Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moskau
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    Hungary NB1 League
    18:00 Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved FC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Serbian SuperLiga
    16:00 Backa Topola - Mladost Lucani
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League 2nd Division
    20:00 Malaga CF - Alcorcon
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  7. #1897
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,947
    Monday (Lundi)30.08.2021 (GMT+00)
    Italian Serie C
    19:00 Potenza Calcio - S.S.C. Bari
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)















    Serbian SuperLiga
    18:00 FK Vozdovac - Kolubara
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  8. #1898
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,947
    Saturday (Samedi)04.09.2021 (GMT+00)


    World Cup 2022 European Qualifiers
    16:00 Ireland - Azerbaijan
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)


    16:00 Finland - Kazakstan
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    18:45 Ukraine - France
    M6 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    -ASTRA 19.2E-12168 V 29700 -(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(EMU)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 9E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    18:45 Slovakia - Croatia
    jednotka HD
    -Eutelsat 51.5E-11230 H 44990 -FTA

    18:45 Netherlands - Montenegro
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)













    18:45 Gibraltar - Turkey
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)

















    Major League Soccer USA
    00:00 Houston Dynamo FC - Portland Timbers
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


    02:00 Los Angeles FC - Sporting Kansas City
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA*


  9. #1899
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,947

    Tuesday (Mardi)07.09.2021(GMT+00)


    World Cup 2022 African Qualifiers
    16:00 Congo - Senegal
    RTS1
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    19:00 Burkina Faso - Algeria
    programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12232 H 15910 -Biss
    Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    UEFA Champions League
    16:00 Azerbaijan - Portugal
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 9E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 Ukraine - Armenia
    Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11050 H 19212 -Biss
    18:45 Ireland - Serbia
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    18:45 France - Finland
    TF-1 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950-(Emu )
    -ASTRA 19.2E-12168 V 29700 -(Emu )
    18:45 Netherlands - Turkey
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 9E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Luxembourg - Qatar
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    18:45 Croatia- Slovenia
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    18:45 Slovakia - Cyprus
    jednotka HD
    -Eutelsat 51.5E-11230 H 44990 -FTA
    18:45 Russia - Malta
    REN TV
    -Express 40E- 3685 L 15284 -FTA
    REN TV
    -Express 40E- 3567 L 15284 -FTA
    2022 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
    11:00 Korea Republic - Lebanon
    Start TV
    -ABS-74.9E- 11605 V 43200 -FTA
    15:00 China - Japan
    Start TV
    -ABS-74.9E- 11605 V 43200 -FTA
    16:00 Syria - United Arab Emirates
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Iraq - Iran
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Al-Rabiaa Iraq
    -Eutelsat 8W- 11678 V 27500 -FTA
    Turkey Cup
    12:00 Batman Petrolspor - Hendek Spor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    15:30 Bulgaria -Wales
    BNT 1HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    15:30 Italy - Montenegro
    RAI2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    16:15 Latvia - Germany
    ProSieben MAXX
    -Astra 19.2E-12545 H 22000 -FTA



 

Similar Threads

  1. Direct Live Feeds
    By Active2u in forum Live Feeds
    Replies: 160
    Last Post: 05-14-2017, 11:52 AM
  2. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By Lujdzo in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:09 PM
  3. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

negaah tv epl rights

idmandigiturkkljuc

idman tv biss key 2014 frequency 11492 v 30000 hd today

04032013miri bassle

al jazeera sport 3 keys 20.08.2013

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index48.html

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index47.html

idmandigiturkkljuc biss

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index53.html

ligaBBVA live.frequency DVB S2

deshje rom 28.07.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index46.htmlidman digiturk ključidman azerbaycan 11492v30000 new 2014 bisskeykljucevi za aspor turksat42new biss key 26.12.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index56.htmlfrqbisskey for fox sports.comNew biss key 05.03.2016man.utd mutv frequency in ethiopiandeshje me informacionsatelitski kljucevi za biss turk sat za 2.11 2015bisskey man tv freq 3485 H 30000arezu eplbisskey soton vs Liverpool 19 November 2016

Tags for this Thread