Join Today























Page 185 of 186 FirstFirst ... 85135175183184185186 LastLast
Results 1,841 to 1,850 of 1854
Like Tree5Likes

Thread: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

Monday (Lundi)29.03.2021 (GMT+00) African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 16:00 Algeria - Botswana programme National -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss -Ses

  1. #1841
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,691

    Monday (Lundi)29.03.2021 (GMT+00)


    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
    16:00 Algeria - Botswana
    programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
    -AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
    Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


  2. #1842
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,691
    Tuesday (Mardi)30.03.2021(GMT+00)


    African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
    13:00 Ivory Coast - Ethiopia
    RTI1 (Cte d'Ivoire)
    -SES 22W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:00 Senegal - Eswatini
    RTS1
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:00 Sierra Leone - Benin
    SLBC TV
    -Astra 28.2E- 11675 H 30000 -FTA
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)


    19:00 Morocco - Burundi
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Laayoune HD
    -Badr 26E-11017 H 3330 -FTA














    World Cup 2022 European Qualifiers
    16:00 Azerbaijan - Serbia
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    16:00 Cyprus - Slovenia
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    18:45 Ireland - Qatar
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

    18:45 Turkey - Latvia
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS


    18:45 Wales - Czech Republic
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    18:45 Luxembourg - Portugal
    TFX
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)

    18:45 Belgium - Belarus
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 9E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Slovakia - Russia
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    2022 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
    17:30 Saudi Arabia - Palestine
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Friendlies - National
    16:00 Bahrain - Jordan
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Championship under 21
    16:00 Germany - Romania
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ProSieben
    -Astra 19.2E-12545 H 22000 -FTA
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    19:00 Spain - Czech Republic
    ProSieben MAXX
    -Astra 19.2E-12545 H 22000 -FTA

    19:00 Italy - Slovenia
    RAI2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    TV Slovenija 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)

    Scotland Championship
    18:05 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


  3. #1843
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,691
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)24.03.2021(GMT+00)


    World Cup 2022 European Qualifiers
    16:00 Armenia - Romania
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11050 H 19212 -Biss
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 9E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    Pro TV International
    -Astra 31.5E- 12012 V 30000 -FTA
    18:45 Bosnia And Herzegovina - France
    M6 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    -ASTRA 19.2E-12168 V 29700 -(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(EMU)
    France 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    France 4
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    18:45 Greece - Georgia
    1TV Georgia HD
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FAT /Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Lithuania - Italy
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    18:45 Northern Ireland - Bulgaria
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    18:45 England - Poland
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    18:45 Germany - North Macedonia
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    18:45 Andorra - Hungary
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    UEFA Championship under 21
    16:00 Croatia - England
    TV Slovenija 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    16:00 Iceland - France
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


  4. #1844
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,691
    hursday ( Jeudi) 01.04.2021(GMT+00)


    Iraqi Premier League
    12:00 Erbil - Al-Najaf
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA


    14:30 Al-Zawraa - Naft Al-Basra
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA













    Australia Hyundai A-League
    08:40 Central Coast Mariners FC - Adelaide United
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  5. #1845
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,691
    Friday (Vendredi )02.04.2021(GMT+00)


    CAF Champions League
    19:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad - TP Mazembe
    programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12232 H 15910 -Biss
    Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:00 Levante - Huesca
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    16:15 Ittihad Tanger - FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    18:30 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    13:00 Al Gounah - Enppi
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Wady Degla - El Entag Al harby
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Misr Almaqasa - Smouha
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Iraqi Premier League
    12:00 Al-Naft - Naft Al-Wassat
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    12:00 Zakho - Al-Hudod
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    12:00 Al-Qassim - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    14:30 Al-Shorta SC - Al-Semawah
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Ireland Premier League
    19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Varteks - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
    13:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Premier League - Ukraine
    16:00 Dnipro 1 - FC Lviv
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA
    English Football League Championship
    14:00 Cardiff City- Nottingham Forest FC
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    16:30 FC Barnsley - Reading FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    19:00 Birmingham City FC - Swansea City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    English League One
    11:30 Doncaster Rovers FC - Charlton Athletic FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    Scotland - FA Cup
    18:45 Ross County FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E-11023 H 23000 -FTA
    Ireland Premier League
    18:45 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    Serbian SuperLiga
    17:05 FK Cukaricki - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  6. #1846
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,691
    Sunday (dimanche)04.03.2021 ( GMT+00)


    African Confederation Cup
    16:00 Raja Club Athletic - Pyramids FC
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - JS Kabylie
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)













    English Premier League
    11:00 Southampton - Burnley
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:05 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Aston Villa - Fulham
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    12:00 Deportivo Alaves - Celta de Vigo
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    14:15 Elche CF - Real Betis
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    16:30 Cadiz CF- Valencia C.F
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Sevilla FC - Atletico de Madrid
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    French League 1st Div
    11:00 Angers SCO - HSC Montpellier
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    13:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennais
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    13:00 Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    13:00 Lorient - Stade brestois 29
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    15:05 Nimes Olympique - Saint Etienne
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 Olympique Marseille - FCO Dijon
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Argentina Copa de la Superliga
    00:00 Arsenal Futbol Club - River Plate
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    19:00 Famalicao fc - Pacos De Ferreira
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    10:15 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -Biss

    12:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    14:45 SC Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    14:00 Maghreb de Fes - Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup - Saudi Arabia
    16:00 Al Taawoun - Al Fateh
    KSA Sport 2 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Al Nassr - Al Faisaly
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    13:00 Club Africain - AS Slimane
    Watania 1 Tunisia HD (Tunisia Nat 1)
    -Nile Sat 7W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12643 H 27500 -FTA

    Professional Football League - Palestine
    12:00 Jabal Mukaber - Thaqafi Tulkarm
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Hilal Alquds - Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League
    14:05 Busaiteen - East Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Manama - Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA


    Swiss Super League
    14:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Czech First League
    16:30 FC Brno - SK Slavia Prague
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League
    12:30 Kisvarda FC - MOL Fehervar FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:00 Budafoki MTE - Ferencvarosi TC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:15 Puskas Akademia FC - Mezokovesdi SE
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    12:30 Neftchi Baku - Sumqayit
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    13:30 Sabah FK - FK Gabala
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    14:30 FK Keshla - Qarabag Agdam FK
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS


  7. #1847
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,691
    Monday (Lundi)05.04.2021 (GMT+00)


    English Premier League
    17:00 Everton - Crystal Palace
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    19:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss













    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Portugal Primeira Liga
    18:00 SL Benfica -- CS Maritimo
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting CP
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
    16:00 FK Olimpic Sarajevo - Velez Mostar
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Belgian First Division A
    14:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAS Eupen
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Egyptian League
    17:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - El Mokawloon El Arab
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1
    16:00 Bursaspor - altay sk
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Scotland - FA Cup
    18:35 Queen of the South - Hibernian FC
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    English Football League Championship
    11:30 Middlesbrough - Watford
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA

    14:00 Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers FC
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA

    16:30 Sheffield Wednesday FC - Cardiff City
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA

    French League 2nd Div
    18:45 Auxerre - Le Havre AC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  8. #1848
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,691

    Monday (Lundi)12.04.2021 (GMT+00)


    Monday (Lundi)12.04.2021 (GMT+00)


    English Premier League
    17:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    19:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:00 Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    18:45 Benevento - US Sassuolo Calcio
    ARENA SPORT
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Professional Football League - Palestine
    12:00 Jabal Mukaber - Mosaset Al Bireh
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA




    Monday (Lundi)12.04.2021 (GMT+00)


    Monday (Lundi)12.04.2021 (GMT+00)


    English Premier League
    17:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    19:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:00 Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    18:45 Benevento - US Sassuolo Calcio
    ARENA SPORT
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Professional Football League - Palestine
    12:00 Jabal Mukaber - Mosaset Al Bireh
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA


  9. #1849
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,691
    Sunday (dimanche)11.04.2021 ( GMT+00)


    English Premier League
    11:00 Burnley - Newcastle United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:05 West Ham United - Leicester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss













    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    12:00 Villarreal CF - Osasuna
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    14:15 Valencia C.F - Real Sociedad
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    16:30 Real Valladolid - Granada CF
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Real Betis - Atletico de Madrid
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    10:30 Internazionale Milano - Cagliari Calcio
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    13:00 Juventus FC - Genoa CFC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    13:00 UC Sampdoria - SSC Napoli
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    13:00 Hellas Verona FC - SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    18:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    French League 1st Div
    11:00 Stade Rennais - FC Nantes
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Angers SCO
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    14:45 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax Amsterdam
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    14:00 Renaissance Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Chabab Mohammedia - Olympique Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    13:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al-Zawraa
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    15:30 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Al Diwaniya
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    Argentina Copa de la Superliga
    21:30 Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    19:00 Sporting CP - Famalicao fc
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Belgian First Division A
    11:30 KRC Genk - K. Saint-Trond VV
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - NK Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    15:05 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:10 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1
    13:00 UmraniyeSpor Kulubu - Bursaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    16:00 Adanaspor - Ankaraspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Serbian SuperLiga
    17:00 FK Partizan Belgrad - Radnicki Nis
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League
    12:30 Diosgyori VTK - Paksi
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:00 Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    South Korean League 1
    07:30 Suwon City - Ulsan Hyundai
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  10. #1850
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,691

    Tuesday (Mardi)13.04.2021(GMT+00)


    UEFA Champions League
    19:00 Chelsea - FC Porto
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzesh TV HD Farsi 2
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10804 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



    19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Bayern Munich
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Varzesh TV HD Farsi 3
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss













    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Tuzlaspor - Eskisehirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    13:00 Altinordu - Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    16:00 Giresunspor - Ankara Keciorengucu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA



 

Similar Threads

  1. Direct Live Feeds
    By Active2u in forum Live Feeds
    Replies: 160
    Last Post: 05-14-2017, 11:52 AM
  2. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By Lujdzo in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:09 PM
  3. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

negaah tv epl rights

idmandigiturkkljuc

idman tv biss key 2014 frequency 11492 v 30000 hd today

04032013miri bassle

al jazeera sport 3 keys 20.08.2013

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index48.html

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index47.html

idmandigiturkkljuc biss

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index53.html

ligaBBVA live.frequency DVB S2

deshje rom 28.07.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index46.htmlidman digiturk ključidman azerbaycan 11492v30000 new 2014 bisskeykljucevi za aspor turksat42new biss key 26.12.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index56.htmlfrqbisskey for fox sports.comNew biss key 05.03.2016man.utd mutv frequency in ethiopiandeshje me informacionsatelitski kljucevi za biss turk sat za 2.11 2015bisskey man tv freq 3485 H 30000arezu eplbisskey soton vs Liverpool 19 November 2016

Tags for this Thread