Join Today























Page 182 of 183 FirstFirst ... 82132172180181182183 LastLast
Results 1,811 to 1,820 of 1827
Like Tree5Likes

Thread: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

NajmSat.Com ... NajmZik.Com Wednesday ( Merceredi)10.02.2021(GMT+00) Wednesday ( Merceredi)10.02.2021(GMT+00) Spain Copa del Rey-Semifinals 20:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona ARENA

  1. #1811
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,598

    NajmSat.Com ... NajmZik.Com
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)10.02.2021(GMT+00)
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)10.02.2021(GMT+00)
    Spain Copa del Rey-Semifinals
    20:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)














    Italian Cup-Semifinals
    19:45 Atalanta - SSC Napoli
    Libya Sport Channel
    -Nile sat 7W- 11766 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E- 11668 V 1667 -FTA
    Libya Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12303 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E- 11670 V 2917 -FTA
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    French Cup
    13:45 Auxerre - Olympique Marseille
    France 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11554 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)


    England FA Cup
    17:30 Swansea City - Manchester City
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    19:30 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Sheffield United - Bristol City FC
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB 1)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    20:15 Everton - Tottenham Hotspur
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    KNVB Beker - Netherlands
    17:45 NEC Nijmegen - VVV-Venlo
    Match! Planeta
    -ABS 74.9E -11531 V 22000-FTA

    19:00 Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Match! Planeta
    -ABS 74.9E -11531 V 22000-FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    22:00 Internacional - Sport Club do Recife
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Scottish Premiership
    20:00 St. Mirren - Celtic Glasgow
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Egyptian League
    12:30 Al Gounah - El Mokawloon El Arab
    ON Time Sport2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 2HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    17:30 El Masry Club - Pyramids FC
    ON Time Sport 1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    11:00 Al-Kahrabaa - Al-Naft
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss


    13:15 Naft Al-Basra - Al-Shorta SC
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss


    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League
    13:45 Malkiya - East Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey Cup
    17:45 Galatasaray SK - Alanyaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 Sibenik - NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:05 HNK Rijeka - HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    08:05 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory FC
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


    Hungary Cup
    18:45 Budapesti Vasas SC - MOL Fehervar FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

  2. #1812
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,598
    Friday (Vendredi )12.02.2021(GMT+00)


    Friday (Vendredi )12.02.2021(GMT+00)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:45 Bologna FC - Benevento
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Sports Italia
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)














    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Levante - Osasuna
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    19:30 RB Leipzig - FC Augsburg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:30 Famalicao fc - Os Belenenses
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Scotland Championship
    19:45 Queen of the South - Heart of Midlothian FC
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Turkey -TFF First League lig.1
    16:00 Ankaraspor - Altinordu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 NK Varteks- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    08:05 Macarthur FC - Adelaide United
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League
    19:00 Ujpest FC - Diosgyor
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Liga I roumaine
    18:00 Arges Pitesti - Viitorul
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    19:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English Football League Championship
    19:45 Blackburn Rovers FC - Preston North End
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Serbian SuperLiga
    15:30 FK Partizan Belgrad - Novi Pazar
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:30 FK Cukaricki - FK Vojvodina
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  3. #1813
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,598
    Saturday (Samedi)13.02.2021 (GMT+00)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Torino FC - Genoa CFC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    17:00 SSC Napoli - Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    19:45 Spezia Calcio - AC Milan
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS













    English Premier League
    12:30 Leicester City - Liverpool
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    Muvi TV 2
    -Helsat 39E-10730 H 30000 -FTA
    Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 8476-FTA(C-Band)

    17:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    13:00 Granada CF - Atletico de Madrid
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    15:15 Sevilla FC - Huesca
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Eibar - Real Valladolid
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alaves
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    France - Ligue 1
    16:00 PSG - Nice
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:00 Reims - Lens
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    20:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Montpellier
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Borussia Dortmund - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Schalke 04
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)

    Belgian First Division A
    15:15 Waasland-Beveren - KAS Eupen
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    17:45 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA

    20:00 Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA

    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    14:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Renaissance Zemamra
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    12:50 Al Taawoun - Al Qadisiyah
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:10 Al Fateh - Al-Ain
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 2HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    17:20 Al Nassr - Al Shabab
    KSA Sport 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    11:00 Al-Qassim - Al-Najaf
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss

    11:00 Al Diwaniya - Al-Semawah
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss

    11:00 Naft Misan - Zakho
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss

    13:15 Al-Zawraa - Erbil
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss

    16:45 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Al-Hudod
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss

    Qatar Stars League
    12:45 Al Gharafa SC - Al Sailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:15 Al Khor SC - Al Kharitiyat
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:15 Al Sadd SC - Al Ahli SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    13:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Wahda SCC
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Khor Fakkan - Baniyas SC
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    16:15 AlSharjah - AlAin
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Hatta - Ajman
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    12:00 Sumqayit - Sabail
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    14:00 Qarabag Agdam FK - Neftchi Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS


    Turkey -TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Bandirmaspor - Istanbulspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    10:30 UmraniyeSpor Kulubu - Eskisehirspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    16:00 altay sk - Ankara Keciorengucu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Slovaquie - Fortuna Liga
    15:00 Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava
    Dvojka HD
    -Eutelsat 51.5E-11230 H 44990 -FTA

    English Football League Championship
    12:30 Nottingham Forest FC - AFC Bournemouth
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Gorica - Sibenik
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League
    13:45 Puskas FC - Paksi
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:00 Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Budapest Honved FC - Budafoki MTE
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Romania Liga I
    19:00 Dinamo Bucarest -- Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
    M4 Sport +
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    06:05 Western United FC - Melbourne City FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Premier League - Ukraine
    12:00 Zorya Luhansk - Desna Chernihiv
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA


    Serbian SuperLiga
    15:30 Radnicki Nis -Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  4. #1814
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,598
    Saturday (Samedi)13.02.2021 (GMT+00)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Torino FC - Genoa CFC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    17:00 SSC Napoli - Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    19:45 Spezia Calcio - AC Milan
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    English Premier League
    12:30 Leicester City - Liverpool
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    Muvi TV 2
    -Helsat 39E-10730 H 30000 -FTA
    Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 8476-FTA(C-Band)
    17:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    13:00 Granada CF - Atletico de Madrid
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    15:15 Sevilla FC - Huesca
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:30 Eibar - Real Valladolid
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alaves
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    France - Ligue 1
    16:00 PSG - Nice
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 Reims - Lens
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    20:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Montpellier
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    14:30 Borussia Dortmund - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    17:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Schalke 04
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    Belgian First Division A
    15:15 Waasland-Beveren - KAS Eupen
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    17:45 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    20:00 Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    14:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    16:15 Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    18:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Renaissance Zemamra
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    12:50 Al Taawoun - Al Qadisiyah
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    15:10 Al Fateh - Al-Ain
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 2HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    17:20 Al Nassr - Al Shabab
    KSA Sport 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Iraqi Premier League
    11:00 Al-Qassim - Al-Najaf
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss
    11:00 Al Diwaniya - Al-Semawah
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss
    11:00 Naft Misan - Zakho
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss
    13:15 Al-Zawraa - Erbil
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss
    16:45 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Al-Hudod
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    Eutelsat 10E- 11648 H 2250 -Biss
    Qatar Stars League
    12:45 Al Gharafa SC - Al Sailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:15 Al Khor SC - Al Kharitiyat
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:15 Al Sadd SC - Al Ahli SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    13:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Wahda SCC
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    13:30 Khor Fakkan - Baniyas SC
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    16:15 AlSharjah - AlAin
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    16:15 Hatta - Ajman
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Azerbaijan Premier League
    12:00 Sumqayit - Sabail
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    14:00 Qarabag Agdam FK - Neftchi Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Turkey -TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Bandirmaspor - Istanbulspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    10:30 UmraniyeSpor Kulubu - Eskisehirspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    16:00 altay sk - Ankara Keciorengucu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    Slovaquie - Fortuna Liga
    15:00 Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava
    Dvojka HD
    -Eutelsat 51.5E-11230 H 44990 -FTA
    English Football League Championship
    12:30 Nottingham Forest FC - AFC Bournemouth
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Gorica - Sibenik
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    16:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Hungary NB1 League
    13:45 Puskas FC - Paksi
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:00 Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    18:30 Budapest Honved FC - Budafoki MTE
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    Romania Liga I
    19:00 Dinamo Bucarest -- Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
    M4 Sport +
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    Australia Hyundai A-League
    06:05 Western United FC - Melbourne City FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Premier League - Ukraine
    12:00 Zorya Luhansk - Desna Chernihiv
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA
    Serbian SuperLiga
    15:30 Radnicki Nis -Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  5. #1815
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,598
    Tuesday (Mardi)16.02.2021(GMT+00)


    UEFA Champions League
    20:00 FC Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 9E-12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    20:00 RB Leipzig - Liverpool
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss














    Portugal Primeira Liga
    17:45 C.D. Tondela - CS Maritimo
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    18:30 Wydad Athletic Club - Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    12:30 National Bank - Misr Almaqasa
    ON Time Sport2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 2HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    Oman Sultan Cup
    13:25 Al Suwaiq - Ibri
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Al Ittihad - AL Nahda
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA


    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Jabal Mukaber - Taraji Wad Alness
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    English Football League Championship
    20:15 Luton Town - Cardiff City
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)


    Serbian SuperLiga
    15:00 Rad Beograd - FK Cukaricki
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  6. #1816
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,598
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)17.02.2021(GMT+00)


    UEFA Champions League
    20:00 Sevilla FC - Borussia Dortmund
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Varzesh TV HD Farsi 3
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10804 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    20:00 FC Porto - Juventus FC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzesh TV HD Farsi 2
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10804 H 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    English Premier League
    18:00 Burnley - Fulham
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    20:15 Everton - Manchester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:00 Levante - Atletico de Madrid
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div
    20:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    21:45 Vitoria Guimaraes - S.C. Farense
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    18:30 FAR Rabat - Raja Club Athletic
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    12:55 Al Raed - Al Wehda
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    13:05 Abha - Al-Batin
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    15:25 Al Shabab - Al Fateh
    KSA Sport 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport 3HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    17:20 Al Ahli - Al-Ain
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    12:30 El Mokawloon El Arab - Aswan
    ON Time Sport2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 2HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 serameka - Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    ON Time Sport 1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 El Entag Al harby - Ghazl El Mahalla
    ON Time Sport2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 2HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    17:30 El Zamalek - Al Ismaily
    ON Time Sport 1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    English Football League Championship
    20:15 AFC Bournemouth - Rotherham United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 Gorica - HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Serbian SuperLiga
    12:00 FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Partizan Belgrad
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    17:00 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Super League Greece 2
    11:30 Doxa Dramas - Ionikos
    ERT Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
    13:00 Diogoras Rhodos - Xanthi F.C
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA


  7. #1817
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,598
    Thursday ( Jeudi) 18.02.2021(GMT+00)


    UEFA Europa League
    15: 00 Dynamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    17:55 Crvena Zvezda - AC Milan
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV Slovenija 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)
    Varzesh TV HD Farsi 3
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss

    17:55 Sporting Braga - AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Sports Italia
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)

    17:55 Real Sociedad - Manchester United
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Varzesh TV HD Farsi 2
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    17:55 FK Krasnodar - - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



    20:00 Granada CF - SSC Napoli
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Sports Italia
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA (Multistream)

    20:00 Molde FK - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA

    20:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Villarreal CF
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 LOSC Lille - Ajax Amsterdam
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Varzesh TV HD Farsi 3
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss

    20:00 SL Benfica - - Arsenal
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Varzesh TV HD Farsi 2
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Glasgow Rangers FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg













    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    12:50 Al Faisaly - Damac
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    12:55 Al Taawoun - Al Ittihad
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport2HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:10 Al Qadisiyah - Al Nassr
    KSA Sport 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:20 Al Hilal - Al Ettifaq
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Shabab Alamari - Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Cup
    13:45 Al Rayyan SC - Al Sadd SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:45 Al Duhail SC - Al Gharafa SC
    Alkass ONE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    13:30 Al Dhafra - AlSharjah
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA


  8. #1818
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,598
    Sunday (dimanche)21.02.2021 ( GMT+00)


    English Premier League
    12:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    14:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Arsenal - Manchester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    19:00 Manchester United - Newcastle United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    13:00 FC Barcelona - Cadiz CF
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:15 Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alaves
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:30 Huesca - Granada CF
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 Athletic de Bilbao - Villarreal CF
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    14:00 AC Milan - Internazionale Milano
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    17:00 Atalanta - SSC Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    19:45Benevento - AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    French League 1st Div
    12:00 HSC Montpellier - Stade Rennais
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    14:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    16:00 Lorient - LOSC Lille
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    18:00 Sporting Braga - C.D. Tondela
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    20:15 S.C. Farense - SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    11:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    19:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Sparta Rotterdam
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    00:00 Fortaleza Esporte Clube - Esporte Clube Bahia
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    19:00 Flamengo - Internacional
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    African Confederation Cup
    13:00 US Monastir - Raja Club Athletic
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    19:00 Tihad Casablanca - Nkana FC Kitwe
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    14:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Chabab Mohammedia
    Al Maghribia
    -Nile sat 7W-11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    16:15 Rapide Oued Zem - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    18:30 Maghreb de Fes- Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Egyptian League
    15:00 Al Ismaily - Enppi
    ON Time Sport2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 2HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    17:30 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - Aswan
    ON Time Sport1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Turkey -TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Tuzlaspor - Boluspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    16:00 Balikesirspor - Bursaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    16:30 KKS Lech Poznan - WKS Slask Wroclaw
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Swiss Super League
    15:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Hungary NB1 League
    13:30 Budafoki MTE - Puskas FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:00 Paksi - Varda SE
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    Serbian SuperLiga
    12:00 FK Partizan Belgrad - Radnik Surdulica
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    16:05 FK Zlatibor Cajetina - Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Russian Cup
    11:30 CSKA Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    16:30 FK Rostov - FC Akhmat Grozny
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Australia Hyundai A-League
    07:10 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Montezuma likes this.

  9. #1819
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,598
    Tuesday (Mardi)23.02.2021(GMT+00)


    UEFA Champions League
    20:00 SS Lazio - FC Bayern Munich
    ARENA SPORT
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 9E-12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    20:00 Atletico de Madrid - Chelsea
    ARENA SPORT
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)














    English Premier League
    18:00 Leeds United - Southampton
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    12:45 Al-Batin - Al Qadisiyah
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    13:10 Al-Ain - Damac
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    15:20 Al Fateh - Al Ettifaq
    KSA Sport 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport 3HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Ittihad -Al Faisaly
    KSA Sport 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport4 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Al Nassr - Al Hilal
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    Iraqi Premier League
    11:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al-Naft
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    11:00 Al-Kahrabaa - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    11:00 Al-Semawah - Naft Al-Wassat
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    13:15 Naft Misan - Al-Qassim
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    15:30 Al-Najaf - Al Diwaniya
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA


    Qatar Stars League
    13:45 Al Ahli SC - Umm Salal SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:15 Al Wakrah SC - Qatar SC
    Alkass ONE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:15 Al Sailiya SC - Al Khor SC
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Kuwait stc Premier League
    13:55 AlSalmiyah - AlNasar
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:20 Alarabi - AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    English Football League Championship
    19:45 Rotherham United - Nottingham Forest FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA



    Turkey -TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 UmraniyeSpor Kulubu - Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    10:30 Bandirmaspor - Ankara Keciorengucu
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    16:00 altay sk - Altinordu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    Hungary Cup
    16:30 Mezokovesdi SE - Diosgyori VTK
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)


  10. #1820
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,598

    hursday ( Jeudi) 25.02.2021(GMT+00)


    UEFA Europa League
    17:55 Ajax Amsterdam - LOSC Lille
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

    17:55 SSC Napoli - Granada CF
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    17:55 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Molde FK
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:55 Arsenal - SL Benfica
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    17:55 Glasgow Rangers FC - Royal Antwerp FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    20:00 AC Milan - Crvena Zvezda
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    TV Slovenija 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)

    20:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - BSC Young Boys
    Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA

    20:00 AS Roma - Sporting Braga
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - FK Krasnodar
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    Copa Libertadores
    00:30 Royal Pari - Club Guarani
    Match! Planeta
    -ABS 74.9E -11531 V 22000-FTA














    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    18:30 Raja Club Athletic - Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    Professional Football League - Palestine
    16:00 Mosaset Al Bireh - Ahli Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA


    Egyptian League
    12:30 El Entag Al harby - Enppi
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - Wady Degla
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Pyramids FC - Al Gounah
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    16:15 AlWasl - Al Wahda SCC
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA


    Turkey -TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Boluspor - Balikesirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    13:00 Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    16:00 Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



 

Similar Threads

  1. Direct Live Feeds
    By Active2u in forum Live Feeds
    Replies: 160
    Last Post: 05-14-2017, 12:52 PM
  2. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By Lujdzo in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:09 PM
  3. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 12:38 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

negaah tv epl rights

idmandigiturkkljuc

idman tv biss key 2014 frequency 11492 v 30000 hd today

04032013miri bassle

al jazeera sport 3 keys 20.08.2013

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index48.html

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index47.html

idmandigiturkkljuc biss

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index53.html

ligaBBVA live.frequency DVB S2

deshje rom 28.07.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index46.htmlidman digiturk ključidman azerbaycan 11492v30000 new 2014 bisskeykljucevi za aspor turksat42new biss key 26.12.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index56.htmlfrqbisskey for fox sports.comNew biss key 05.03.2016man.utd mutv frequency in ethiopiandeshje me informacionsatelitski kljucevi za biss turk sat za 2.11 2015bisskey man tv freq 3485 H 30000arezu eplbisskey soton vs Liverpool 19 November 2016

Tags for this Thread