Join Today























Page 1 of 9 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 87

Thread: Film 1 Dutch movie channels

Donderdag 4 april Film 1 Premiere 01:35 Rise of the Planet of the Apes 03:20 Abrir puertas y ventanas 05:00

  1. #1
    Lujdzo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    180

    Film 1 Dutch movie channels


    Donderdag 4 april

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:35 Rise of the Planet of the Apes
    03:20 Abrir puertas y ventanas
    05:00 Beyond
    06:30 Flicka 3 - Best Friends
    08:05 Beginners
    09:50 Mientras Duermes
    11:35 Afghan Luke
    13:10 Chronicle
    14:40 The Deep Blue Sea
    16:25 All Good Things
    18:10 The Hunger Games
    20:30 The Kingdom
    22:20 Late Bloomers
    23:45 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen

    Film1 Action

    00:00 XXX - The Sexual Level
    02:40 Hardcore Cougars
    04:40 Cleanskin
    06:30 Brake
    08:00 Quiz
    09:25 This Means War
    11:00 Gone
    12:35 Contraband
    14:20 Tactical Force
    15:45 Zombibi
    17:10 Man on a Ledge
    18:50 The Raid
    20:30 Exit Humanity
    22:20 14 Blades

    Film 1 Family

    00:15 All Stars 2: Old Stars
    02:15 The Special Relationship
    03:45 Young Adult
    05:30 Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
    07:00 Your Highness
    08:40 Like Crazy
    10:10 The Inbetweeners
    11:45 Four More Years
    13:15 Footloose
    15:05 The Ages of Love
    17:10 Red Dog
    18:40 Snow White
    20:30 A Thousand Words
    22:00 Marley and Me: The Puppy Years
    23:25 Kauwboy

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:20 Polisse
    02:25 Momma's Man
    04:00 Hick
    05:30 The Perfect Stranger
    07:00 Chris and Don. A Love Story
    08:35 Post Mortem
    10:10 Movie Virgins - Scene 1
    11:00 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 010
    11:50 In Conversation: Ken Loach
    12:15 Il grande sogno
    14:00 The Hour - S01 Afl. 002
    14:55 A Separation
    16:55 Macho
    18:10 Helena from the Wedding
    19:40 Hemel
    21:00 Blessed
    23:00 Michael

    Film 1 Series

    01:00 The Ward
    02:25 My Week with Marilyn
    04:00 Fargo
    07:00 A l'aveugle
    08:40 The Darkest Hour
    10:10 Play
    12:10 The Devil's Double
    14:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 014
    15:00 Cassadaga
    17:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 014
    18:00 The Source
    20:00 Real Humans - S01 Afl. 010
    21:00 Carjacked
    22:30 Touch - S02 Afl. 005
    23:30 Route Irish

  2. #2
    wased's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    252
    Dinsdag 9 april

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:45 Le gamin au velo
    03:15 Mon pire chauchemar
    04:55 Schlafkrankheit
    06:30 Chronicle
    08:05 Some Guy Who Kills People
    09:50 The Devil's Double
    11:40 The Hunters 2 - False Trail
    13:50 Mijn avonturen door V. Swchwrm
    15:10 La delicatesse
    17:00 The Inbetweeners
    18:40 The Family Stone
    20:30 Little Black Spiders
    22:05 The Source

    Film1 Action

    00:15 Friends and Family 3
    02:25 Monique's been Blackmaled
    04:25 The Sum of All Fears
    05:00 Victim
    06:30 The Front Line
    08:45 Man on a Ledge
    10:30 The Three Musketeers
    12:20 Point Blank
    13:45 Afghan Luke
    15:20 A l'aveugle
    16:55 Fast and Furious 5
    19:00 On the Inside
    20:30 Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
    22:40 One for the Money

    Film 1 Family

    01:35 People Like Us
    03:25 Suskind
    05:20 Zookeeper
    07:00 My Week with Marilyn
    08:35 Every Day
    10:05 Young Adult
    11:35 The Iron Lady
    13:30 The Lady
    15:40 Kauwboy
    17:10 Bel Ami
    18:50 The Deep Blue Sea
    20:30 Tot Altijd
    22:30 Albert Nobbs

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:40 La nostra vita
    02:20 Blackwater Fever
    03:30 Il grande sogno
    07:00 Breaking Upwards
    08:30 Urban Soul
    10:00 Omar m'a tuer
    11:25 Mississippi Queen
    12:30 The First Grader
    14:10 The Perfect Stranger
    15:40 Every Day is a Holiday
    17:00 The Hour - S01 Afl. 003
    18:00 Michael
    19:35 A Horrible Way To Die
    21:00 La piel que habito
    23:00 Alarm

    Film 1 Series

    01:35 A Separation
    03:35 Good Neighbours
    07:00 I Wish
    09:10 Win Win
    11:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 015
    12:00 The Son of No One
    13:30 Brake
    15:00 Toast
    16:35 Monsieur Lazhar
    18:10 Ghosted
    20:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 015
    21:00 Intouchables
    22:50 Fargo

  3. #3
    wased's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    252
    Donderdag 11 april

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:40 Big Miracle
    02:30 All Good Things
    04:15 Hugo
    06:30 The Devil's Double
    08:15 Les bien-aimes
    10:35 Footloose
    12:30 The Debt
    14:20 The Hunger Games
    16:40 Stuck on You
    18:35 This Must Be the Place
    20:30 Walk the Line
    22:45 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo

    Film1 Action

    00:00 Escort
    01:35 Power
    03:40 Zombibi
    05:05 Quiz
    06:30 Ghosted
    08:10 21 Jump Street
    10:00 Exit Humanity
    11:50 Brake
    13:20 Mientras Duermes
    15:00 Drive
    16:40 La piel que habito
    18:40 Cassadaga
    20:30 5 Days of War
    22:20 The Thing

    Film 1 Family

    01:30 Late Bloomers
    03:05 Mon pire chauchemar
    04:50 Moulin Rouge
    07:00 La delicatesse
    08:50 What's Your Number?
    10:50 The Ages of Love
    12:55 Albert Nobbs
    14:45 The Family Stone
    16:25 People Like Us
    18:20 Tot Altijd
    20:30 The Change-Up
    22:20 The Way

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:10 California Solo
    01:45 Un heureux evenement
    03:30 The Matador
    04:45 Iconoclasts - Judd Apatow & Lena Dunham
    05:10 Vallanzasca
    07:00 Sunstroke
    08:40 Le Havre
    10:10 Movie Virgins - Scene 2
    11:00 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 011
    11:50 The White Space
    13:30 In Conversation: Ben Kingsley
    14:00 The Hour - S01 Afl. 003
    15:00 Brighton Rock
    16:50 Greasy Rider
    17:40 Presume coupable
    19:20 Nola
    21:00 The Iron Lady
    22:45 Pizza

    Film 1 Series

    01:20 Footnote
    03:10 Route Irish
    05:05 Super 8
    07:00 Cloclo
    09:30 Three Inches
    11:00 Thor - De legende van Walhalla
    12:30 Beyond
    14:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 015
    15:00 A Separation
    17:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 015
    18:00 The Source
    20:00 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 001
    21:00 [REC] 3 Genesis
    22:30 Touch - S02 Afl. 006
    23:30 Magic Mike

  4. #4
    wased's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    252
    Maandag 15 april

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:20 Clockstoppers
    01:50 On the Inside
    03:20 Nick
    04:50 Man on a Ledge
    06:30 Possessions
    08:10 Kauwboy
    09:30 What's Your Number?
    11:25 Impardonnables
    13:15 Super 8
    15:05 Exit Humanity
    17:00 Garden State
    18:45 L'hiver dernier
    20:30 Elles
    22:10 La delicatesse
    23:55 Four More Years

    Film1 Action

    00:25 In a Glimpse
    02:10 Inspiration
    03:45 New Kids Nitro
    06:30 The Ward
    08:00 Mientras Duermes
    09:45 Afghan Luke
    11:25 La piel que habito
    13:25 The Key Man
    14:50 The Hunger Games
    17:10 Cassadaga
    18:55 Some Guy Who Kills People
    20:30 Ghosted
    22:20 Johnny English Reborn

    Film 1 Family

    00:15 Friends with Kids
    02:00 Bel Ami
    03:40 Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
    05:25 The Romantics
    07:00 Magic Mike
    08:50 A Thousand Words
    10:20 The Way
    12:25 Intouchables
    14:15 Walk the Line
    16:30 The Lady
    18:45 The Deep Blue Sea
    20:30 The Ages of Love
    22:35 Win Win

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:25 The Passion
    02:10 The First Grader
    03:50 Urban Soul
    05:25 Michael
    07:00 Macho
    08:15 Un heureux evenement
    10:00 The Prize
    11:50 Greasy Rider
    12:40 Night Catches Us
    14:10 Tyrannosaur
    15:40 Hemel
    17:00 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 012
    17:50 Cirkus Columbia
    19:40 Breaking News
    21:00 La vie d'une autre
    22:35 Passenger Side

    Film 1 Series

    01:15 La conquete
    03:05 We Need to Talk About Kevin
    04:55 The Source
    05:10 Kiss Me
    07:00 Shaolin
    09:15 Maria Wern 3 - Dreams from Snow
    10:50 Maria Wern 4 - May Death Sleep
    12:25 A l'aveugle
    14:00 Touch - S02 Afl. 006
    15:00 Young Adult
    16:30 Cafe de Flore
    18:30 Terraferma
    20:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 016
    21:00 De president
    22:30 Revenge - S02 Afl. 016
    23:30 2 Days in New York

  5. #5
    wased's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    252
    Woensdag 17 april

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:15 Play
    03:10 The Raid
    04:50 Abrir puertas y ventanas
    06:30 Cowboys and Aliens
    08:25 Mammuth
    09:55 Griff the Invisible
    11:25 The Family Stone
    13:05 La delicatesse
    14:50 Contraband
    16:35 La piel que habito
    18:30 The Sum of All Fears
    20:30 Flypaper
    22:00 Cloclo

    Film1 Action

    00:15 Story of Laly
    01:55 Fuck V.I.P. - Stars
    03:20 Source Code
    04:50 All Good Things
    06:30 The Front Line
    08:40 Afghan Luke
    10:15 Damage
    12:00 Quiz
    13:30 The Key Man
    14:55 The Hunters 2 - False Trail
    17:10 Cassadaga
    19:00 Wake Wood
    20:30 X
    22:05 The Three Musketeers

    Film 1 Family

    01:20 My Week with Marilyn
    03:05 Suskind
    05:05 The Whistleblower
    07:00 Four More Years
    08:30 Triple Dog
    10:00 Every Day
    11:30 Tooth Fairy 2
    13:00 Mijn avonturen door V. Swchwrm
    14:15 Het Monster van Parijs
    15:45 Kauwboy
    17:05 The Deep Blue Sea
    18:40 Intouchables
    20:30 Wanderlust
    22:05 De president
    23:35 The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:20 Sorry, Thanks
    01:55 Skoonheid
    03:40 One Day Like Rain
    05:10 We Need to Talk About Kevin
    07:00 Blackwater Fever
    08:10 Every Day is a Holiday
    09:30 De Goede Dood
    10:55 A Horrible Way To Die
    12:20 A Perfect Day
    14:00 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 012
    14:50 Love
    16:15 Breaking Upwards
    17:45 The First Grader
    19:25 Momma's Man
    21:00 Brighton Rock
    22:50 The Passion

    Film 1 Series

    00:30 Burke and Hare
    02:00 Elles
    03:40 Tambien la lluvia
    05:20 Post Mortem
    07:00 Crime and Punishment
    09:00 La conquete
    11:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 016
    12:00 Terraferma
    13:30 14 Blades
    15:25 Quartier lointain
    17:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 016
    18:05 The Source
    20:20 Cafe de Flore
    22:30 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 002
    23:30 Happy, Happy

  6. #6
    wased's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    252
    Zaterdag 20 april

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:25 Trespass
    02:55 Boogie Woogie
    04:30 The Conspirator
    06:30 My Week with Marilyn
    08:10 The Deep Blue Sea
    09:50 Les adieux a la reine
    11:30 On the Inside
    13:05 The Hunger Games
    15:25 The Way
    17:35 Quiz
    19:00 Brammetje Baas
    20:30 How I Spent My Summer Vacation
    22:05 The Art of Getting By
    23:30 Brake

    Film1 Action

    00:00 The Price of Lust
    01:55 Fuck V.I.P. - L.S.D.
    03:15 Good Neighbours
    04:50 The Raid
    06:30 Safe House
    08:30 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
    10:35 The Key Man
    12:05 Zombibi
    13:30 Cassadaga
    15:20 Chronicle
    16:50 This Means War
    18:25 In the Land of Blood and Honey
    20:30 De Heineken Ontvoering
    22:30 A Gang Story

    Film 1 Family

    01:20 The Ages of Love
    03:25 Albert Nobbs
    05:25 Certain Prey
    07:00 Animals United (NL)
    08:30 De gelaarsde kat
    10:00 Patatje Oorlog
    11:30 Flicka 3 - Best Friends
    13:00 Labyrinth, Part 1
    14:35 Marley and Me: The Puppy Years
    16:00 The Special Relationship
    17:40 Kauwboy
    19:00 Het Monster van Parijs
    20:30 2 Days in New York
    22:05 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part I

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:50 The Prize
    02:40 La piel que habito
    04:40 Love, Lust and Lies
    06:10 Greasy Rider
    07:00 Swedish Auto
    08:40 Il grande sogno
    10:25 Michael
    12:00 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 001
    12:50 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 002
    13:40 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 003
    14:30 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 004
    15:20 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 005
    16:10 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 006
    17:00 Post Mortem
    18:35 A Flesh Offering
    20:00 Mad Men - S04 Afl. 013
    21:00 Poulet aux prunes
    22:30 The Hour - S01 Afl. 005
    23:25 Un heureux evenement

    Film 1 Series

    00:00 Thorne 2: Scaredy Cat
    02:00 One in the Chamber
    03:30 Possessions
    05:05 From Prada to Nada
    07:00 Tous les soleils
    08:50 Thelma and Louise
    11:00 Touch - S02 Afl. 007
    12:00 Magic Mike
    14:00 The Kennedys - From Story to Film
    14:50 The Kennedys - Afl. 001
    15:35 The Kennedys - Afl. 002
    16:20 The Kennedys - Afl. 003
    17:05 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 002
    18:00 Like Crazy
    19:30 The Son of No One
    21:00 Maria Wern 5 - Black Butterfly
    22:30 Maria Wern 6 - Boy Missing

  7. #7
    wased's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    252
    Dinsdag 30 april

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:10 Thorne 1: Sleepyhead
    02:15 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
    04:55 Possessions
    06:30 2 Days in New York
    08:05 Wasted on the Young
    09:40 Haywire
    11:10 The Inbetweeners
    12:45 Triple Dog
    14:15 Tooth Fairy 2
    15:45 The Philly Kid
    17:15 Suskind
    19:10 The Woman in the Fifth
    20:30 Blackout, Part 2
    22:35 Vallanzasca

    Film1 Action

    00:15 Malibu Massage Parlor 2
    02:50 MILF Stories
    05:00 Quiz
    06:30 Battleship
    08:35 Mientras Duermes
    10:15 The Key Man
    11:40 Contraband
    13:25 Safe House
    15:15 The Raid
    16:55 All Good Things
    18:35 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part I
    20:30 [REC] 3 Genesis
    21:50 The Thing
    23:30 Point Blank

    Film 1 Family

    00:05 The Romantics
    01:40 Late Bloomers
    03:10 The Whistleblower
    05:00 Tot Altijd
    07:00 Like Crazy
    08:30 The Conspirator
    10:35 Brammetje Baas
    12:00 Friends with Kids
    13:45 Isabelle
    15:20 The Change-Up
    17:10 From Prada to Nada
    19:00 Four More Years
    20:30 The Ages of Love
    22:35 Perfect Sense

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:10 Poulet aux prunes
    01:40 Love
    03:05 Iconoclasts - Charlize Theron en Jane Goodall
    03:55 Passenger Side
    05:20 The First Grader
    07:00 October
    08:25 I'm Not a F**King Princess
    10:10 Atrocious
    11:25 Adrienn Pal
    13:45 Un heureux evenement
    15:30 Le Havre
    17:00 The Hour - S01 Afl. 006
    17:55 Night Catches Us
    19:25 La vie d'une autre
    21:00 I Used To Be Darker
    22:35 Circumstance

    Film 1 Series

    01:00 Post Mortem
    02:45 Flammen and Citronen
    05:15 Elles
    07:00 Monsieur Lazhar
    08:30 Transformers: Dark of the Moon
    11:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 018
    11:55 This Must Be the Place
    13:45 Cloclo
    16:15 The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
    18:15 Magic Mike
    20:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 018
    21:00 Neces. Roughness - S02 Afl. 014
    21:45 Neces. Roughness - S02 Afl. 015
    22:30 The Kingdom

  8. #8
    wased's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    252
    Maandag 6 mei

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:05 L'hiver dernier
    01:50 Victim
    03:20 A Dog Named Duke
    04:50 The Nutty Professor
    06:30 Battleship
    08:45 Big Miracle
    10:35 Three Inches
    12:10 Tower Heist
    14:00 French Kiss
    15:50 Zombibi
    17:15 Colombiana
    19:00 A l'aveugle
    20:30 Kriegerin
    22:15 Headhunters
    23:55 Clockstoppers

    Film1 Action

    00:55 Private Lessons
    02:30 Never Say Never
    04:15 Flammen and Citronen
    06:30 This Means War
    08:05 All Good Things
    09:45 Fast and Furious 5
    11:50 Some Guy Who Kills People
    13:25 Detective Dee
    15:25 Reign of Assassins
    17:10 Man on a Ledge
    18:55 Wasted on the Young
    20:30 Thorne 1: Sleepyhead
    22:35 Thorne 2: Scaredy Cat

    Film 1 Family

    00:20 Hugo
    02:30 Walk the Line
    04:45 The Change-Up
    07:00 La delicatesse
    08:45 Uncertainty
    10:30 Christmas Comes Home to Canaan
    11:55 Suskind
    13:50 Friends with Kids
    15:45 Dolfje Weerwolfje
    17:20 Happy Tears
    18:55 Wanderlust
    20:30 The Ages of Love
    22:35 Happy, Happy

    Film 1 Sundance

    01:10 Prairie Love
    02:35 Webcam
    03:50 Out There
    05:25 Submarine
    07:00 A Family
    08:40 Barking Water
    10:00 My Week with Marilyn
    11:35 Best Intentions
    13:20 Possessions
    14:55 Polisse
    17:00 Rectify - S01 Afl. 002
    17:45 Beyond
    19:25 Lecture 21
    21:00 The Lady
    23:10 Halley

    Film 1 Series

    01:00 Le moine
    02:45 Terraferma
    04:30 In Her Shoes
    07:00 Super 8
    08:50 Dark Tide
    10:40 Kiss Me
    12:30 Battleground
    14:00 Touch - S02 Afl. 009
    15:00 38 temoins
    16:40 Cafe de Flore
    18:35 Essential Killing
    20:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 019
    21:00 Oslo, August 31st
    22:30 Revenge - S02 Afl. 019
    23:30 The Kingdom

  9. #9
    malcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    planet earth
    Posts
    2,783
    Dinsdag 7 mei

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:30 Tyrannosaur
    03:00 In Time
    04:45 Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    06:30 L'hiver dernier
    08:15 Rampart
    10:05 Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
    11:45 The Romantics
    13:20 Carnage
    14:40 Submarine
    16:15 Like Crazy
    17:45 Code Blue
    19:10 [REC] 3 Genesis
    20:30 Sex and Drugs and Rock and Roll
    22:25 The Family Stone

    Film1 Action

    00:45 Mobster Ball 2
    02:35 Mesmerized
    04:30 Cowboys and Aliens
    06:30 Cassadaga
    08:20 The Raid
    10:00 Good Neighbours
    11:35 Carjacked
    13:05 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
    15:10 Black Gold
    17:20 The Entitled
    18:50 A Gang Story
    20:30 Captain America: The First Avenger
    22:30 Act of Valor

    Film 1 Family

    00:05 Jeff, Who Lives at Home
    01:35 Someday This Pain Will Be Useful to You
    03:20 Hard Ball
    05:10 Boogie Woogie
    07:00 The Deep Blue Sea
    08:35 Albert Nobbs
    10:25 Mijn avonturen door V. Swchwrm
    11:40 Flypaper
    13:05 Our Idiot Brother
    14:35 People Like Us
    16:25 Kauwboy
    17:45 Brammetje Baas
    19:05 Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World
    20:30 Intouchables
    22:20 The Whistleblower

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:30 Footnote
    02:15 Bran Nue Dae
    03:40 Un heureux evenement
    05:25 The Colors Of The Mountain
    07:00 Choking Man
    08:25 Late Bloomers
    09:55 Sparkle
    11:40 The Artist
    13:20 Don't Let Me Drown
    15:00 The Source
    17:00 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 001
    17:25 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 001
    17:50 Computer Chess
    19:25 La nana
    21:00 I Am a Sex Addict
    22:40 The Perfect Stranger

    Film 1 Series

    01:20 Plan C
    02:55 Impardonnables
    04:50 X-Men: First Class
    07:00 A Separation
    09:00 We Bought a Zoo
    11:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 019
    12:00 Quiz
    13:25 How I Spent My Summer Vacation
    15:00 The Dictator
    16:20 Hot Fuzz
    18:20 Changing Lanes
    20:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 019
    21:00 Little Black Spiders
    22:35 Les neiges du Kilimandjaro

  10. #10
    malcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    planet earth
    Posts
    2,783

    Woensdag 8 mei

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:05 The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
    02:05 Flammen and Citronen
    04:20 Hugo
    06:30 StreetDance 2
    07:55 Hard Ball
    09:40 The Kingdom
    11:25 Martha Marcy May Marlene
    13:05 In the Land of Blood and Honey
    15:10 Big Miracle
    16:55 The Woman in the Fifth
    18:15 Les bien-aimes
    20:30 Generation Um...
    22:05 Elizabeth

    Film1 Action

    00:15 Wicked Games
    02:05 Mean Girls
    03:30 Victim
    04:55 The Philly Kid
    06:30 Johnny English Reborn
    08:10 One in the Chamber
    09:40 Babycall
    11:15 Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
    13:25 Blackout, Part 2
    15:25 Contraband
    17:15 All Good Things
    18:55 Wake Wood
    20:30 Cleanskin
    22:15 Detective Dee

    Film 1 Family

    00:10 2 Days in New York
    01:45 One Day
    03:35 Single by Contract (NL)
    05:20 A Thousand Words
    07:00 The Ages of Love
    09:15 Friends with Kids
    11:10 A Little Bit of Heaven
    13:00 Thor - De legende van Walhalla
    14:20 De gelaarsde kat
    15:50 Dolfje Weerwolfje
    17:25 My Wedding and Other Secrets
    18:55 The Nutty Professor
    20:30 Snow White
    22:15 La delicatesse

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:10 Dream Boy
    01:40 La soga
    03:25 In Conversation: Juliet Stevenson
    03:50 Love
    05:15 Red, White and Blue
    07:00 I Wish
    09:05 Gigante
    10:30 Friends (With Benefits)
    12:05 Lena
    14:00 Rectify - S01 Afl. 002
    14:45 Here And There
    16:10 We Need to Talk About Kevin
    18:00 17 filles
    19:30 Street Thief
    21:00 Play
    22:55 Kissing on the Mouth

    Film 1 Series

    00:20 Kriegerin
    02:05 Perfect Sense
    03:40 Les adieux a la reine
    05:20 Below the Beltway
    07:00 Cloclo
    09:30 Trespass
    11:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 019
    12:00 Kriegerin
    13:45 Madso's War
    15:15 Colombiana
    17:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 019
    18:00 Kung Fu Panda 2 (OV)
    19:30 The Guard
    21:05 Taped
    22:30 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 005
    23:30 Sex and Drugs and Rock and Roll


 
Page 1 of 9 123 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By Lujdzo in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:09 PM
  2. Film Four & Film Four +1 Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 292
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:02 PM
  3. Hbo / Hbo2 / Hbo3 Dutch Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 68
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:59 PM
  4. Sky signs new deal with Entertainment Film Distributors
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-17-2013, 01:55 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

the specialist erotiek filmnet1

dutch submarine 019 reunion

film 1 dutch movie channel tv listings

watch Star Trek III Jagten pSpock



Tags for this Thread