Join Today























Page 5 of 9 FirstFirst ... 34567 ... LastLast
Results 41 to 50 of 87

Thread: Film 1 Dutch movie channels

Maandag 2 september Film 1 Premiere 01:30 Babycall 03:05 Burden Of Evil 04:40 Habemus Papam 06:30 The Five-Year Engagement 08:35

  1. #41
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528

    Maandag 2 september

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:30 Babycall
    03:05 Burden Of Evil
    04:40 Habemus Papam
    06:30 The Five-Year Engagement
    08:35 Another Earth
    10:05 Crisis Point
    11:35 Prometheus
    13:35 A Lonely Place to Die
    15:15 Comme un homme
    16:45 Beginners
    18:25 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
    20:30 El Gringo
    22:05 Poulet aux prunes
    23:35 Silent City

    Film1 Action

    00:50 Addiction
    03:00 Angel Eyes
    04:40 The Raid
    06:30 The Pact
    08:00 Stolen
    09:35 The Paperboy
    11:20 Swerve
    12:45 Snow White and the Huntsman
    14:50 Wasted on the Young
    16:25 Cassadaga
    18:15 Outlaw Country
    19:45 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 011
    20:30 Deadly Impact
    22:05 Six Bullets

    Film 1 Family

    00:50 It's A Disaster
    02:20 Dirty Work
    03:40 Albert Nobbs
    05:30 Alleen Maar Nette Mensen
    07:00 Walk the Line
    09:15 Jane Eyre
    11:15 TiMER
    13:00 A Thousand Words
    14:30 Take Me Home Tonight
    16:05 Kauwboy
    17:25 De Ontmaagding Van Eva Van End
    19:00 Sammy 2: Sammy's Nieuwe Avonturen
    20:30 Griff the Invisible
    22:00 Robot and Frank
    23:25 We Bought a Zoo

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:25 Sparkle
    02:10 Kissing on the Mouth
    03:30 Alarm
    05:15 Red, White and Blue
    07:00 Elles
    08:40 A Perfect Day
    10:20 It Felt Like Love
    11:40 Kiss Me
    13:25 The Hawk Is Dying
    15:10 We Need to Talk About Kevin
    17:00 Rake - S02 Afl. 005
    18:00 Septien
    19:20 Sleeping Beauty
    21:00 Nucingen House
    22:35 Blessed

    Film 1 Series

    00:05 V/ H/ S
    02:00 The Family Stone
    03:40 Chronicle
    05:10 Shame
    07:00 Jackie
    08:40 The Deep Blue Sea
    10:20 Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    12:25 Being Flynn
    14:05 The Raven
    15:55 La delicatesse
    17:45 Laurence Anyways
    20:30 Friends with Kids
    22:30 Borgen - S03 Afl. 008
    23:30 The Perks of Being a Wallflower

  2. #42
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Dinsdag 3 september

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:05 Starbuck
    02:50 Ill Manors
    04:50 This Means War
    06:30 Trespass
    08:05 To Rome with Love
    09:55 Plan C
    11:30 Les infideles
    13:15 War Horse
    15:35 Michael
    17:10 All Good Things
    18:50 Hope Springs
    20:30 The Kings Of Appletown
    22:05 Woody Allen: A Documentary
    23:55 In Her Shoes

    Film1 Action

    00:00 Beautiful Milf
    01:45 Chic Sex
    03:20 One for the Money
    04:55 A l'aveugle
    06:30 Safe House
    08:40 Thorne 1: Sleepyhead
    11:00 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 011
    11:45 House at the End of the Street
    13:30 The Four
    15:30 The Thing
    17:10 Sinister
    18:55 Kill List
    20:30 Lawless
    22:25 Dans la maison

    Film 1 Family

    01:25 Suskind
    03:20 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part I
    05:15 Single by Contract (NL)
    07:00 360
    09:00 Like Crazy
    10:30 Your Sister's Sister
    12:00 My Week with Marilyn
    13:35 Beasts Of The Southern Wild
    15:10 Magic Mike
    17:00 Ja Zuster, Nee Zuster
    18:40 Intouchables
    20:30 On the Road
    22:45 Hysteria

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:35 Kriegerin
    02:20 A Horrible Way To Die
    03:45 La soga
    05:30 Charge
    07:00 Out There
    08:35 Breaking News
    09:55 Monsieur Lazhar
    11:30 Adrienn Pal
    13:50 Klimt
    15:30 Chicks - Life at the Ranch
    17:00 The Straits - S01 Afl. 009
    17:55 Terraferma
    19:25 Lecture 21
    21:00 2 Days in New York
    22:35 Happy, Happy

    Film 1 Series

    01:10 The LXD: The Uprising Begins
    02:30 Somewhere Tonight
    04:00 Zombibi
    05:25 The Inbetweeners
    07:00 Paris-Manhattan
    08:15 Born Romantic
    09:50 Wuthering Heights
    11:55 The Sitter
    13:15 Perfect Sense
    14:45 Moonrise Kingdom
    16:20 The Angels' Share
    18:00 The Fighting Temptations
    20:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 008
    21:00 Chasing Mavericks
    23:00 Abduction
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  3. #43
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Woensdag 4 september

    Film 1 Premiere

    02:00 Detachment
    03:35 Little Sparrows
    05:05 Le magasin des suicides
    06:30 Barbara
    08:20 Charlie Wilson's War
    10:00 Lovely Molly
    11:40 Habemus Papam
    13:25 Step Up 4: Miami Heat
    15:00 Rocky
    16:55 Rocky II
    18:50 Rocky III
    20:30 The Baytown Outlaws
    22:05 Laurence Anyways

    Film1 Action

    00:10 Crazy about the Blond
    01:50 Dark Desires
    03:30 Maria Wern 1 - The Speechless God
    05:00 Maria Wern 2 - All the Tranquil Dead
    06:30 The Raid
    08:10 Black's Game
    09:55 One for the Money
    11:25 Thorne 2: Scaredy Cat
    13:25 The Raven
    15:15 Burden Of Evil
    16:45 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 011
    17:30 One in the Chamber
    19:00 Haywire
    20:30 End Of Watch
    22:15 Snow White and the Huntsman

    Film 1 Family

    00:25 The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
    02:25 Alleen Maar Nette Mensen
    03:55 Dirty Work
    05:15 Agent Cody Banks
    07:00 Suskind
    09:00 For Colored Girls
    11:10 It's A Disaster
    12:40 The Lorax (NL)
    14:05 Pluk Van De Petteflet
    15:35 Brammetje Baas
    16:55 Boogie Woogie
    18:30 We Bought a Zoo
    20:30 De Ontmaagding Van Eva Van End
    22:00 The Kings Of Appletown
    23:35 The Family Stone

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:00 A Spanking in Paradise
    01:40 Eastern Drift
    03:30 Jean-Luc Cinema Godard
    03:55 Body of War
    05:25 California Solo
    07:00 Gigante
    08:25 L'hiver dernier
    10:05 Polisse
    12:10 Hunky Dory
    14:00 Rake - S02 Afl. 005
    15:00 Dom (A Russian Family)
    16:55 The Paranoids
    18:40 Iconoclasts - Christy Turlington en Tory Burch
    19:05 This Must Be the Place
    21:00 Sunstroke
    22:40 Compliance

    Film 1 Series

    00:45 Cafe de Flore
    02:45 From Prada to Nada
    04:45 The Source
    07:00 Katy Perry: Part Of Me
    08:40 White Vengeance
    11:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 008
    12:00 Tooth Fairy 2
    13:30 Triple Dog
    15:00 Alvin en de Chipmunks 3
    16:25 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
    19:00 The Three Stooges
    20:30 Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
    22:00 Hard Ball
    23:50 Headhunters
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  4. #44
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Donderdag 5 september

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:50 Hot Fuzz
    02:50 The Viral Factor
    04:50 Shadow Dancer
    06:30 Being Flynn
    08:10 Silent City
    09:40 Beasts Of The Southern Wild
    11:10 A Lonely Place to Die
    12:50 The Dictator
    14:10 Tyrannosaur
    15:40 Beginners
    17:20 Kauwboy
    18:40 Swerve
    20:30 Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    22:20 Citizen Gangster

    Film1 Action

    00:20 Videos privees de Pornstars
    02:40 Elegance
    04:25 Six Bullets
    06:30 V/ H/ S
    08:35 Prometheus
    10:40 El Gringo
    12:20 How I Spent My Summer Vacation
    14:00 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 011
    14:50 Ill Manors
    16:55 The Expatriate
    18:45 Dans la maison
    20:30 The Hunger Games
    22:50 The Baytown Outlaws

    Film 1 Family

    01:15 Wanderlust
    02:50 The Lady
    05:10 Agent Cody Banks: Destination London
    07:00 A Dog Named Duke
    08:25 De Jongen Die Niet Meer Praatte
    10:15 Late Bloomers
    11:45 Moonrise Kingdom
    13:15 Jane Eyre
    15:15 De Griezelbus
    16:55 Jackie
    18:40 To Rome with Love
    20:30 A Thousand Words
    22:00 The Five-Year Engagement

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:10 Abrir puertas y ventanas
    01:50 Cole
    03:35 The Man Next Door
    05:20 At the Death House Door
    07:00 Cloclo
    09:25 Little Black Spiders
    11:00 Rake - S02 Afl. 005
    12:00 Bleak Night
    14:00 The Straits - S01 Afl. 009
    14:55 38 temoins
    16:35 My Effortless Brilliance
    17:55 Father's Chair
    19:35 Choking Man
    21:00 Sex and Drugs and Rock and Roll
    22:55 The Off Hours

    Film 1 Series

    01:35 Look Again
    03:05 The Way
    05:15 Comme un homme
    07:00 Le magasin des suicides
    08:20 The Artist
    10:00 The Perks of Being a Wallflower
    11:45 Certain Prey
    13:15 From Prada to Nada
    15:00 Chasing Mavericks
    17:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 008
    18:00 Kingdom of Heaven
    20:30 Good Neighbours
    22:05 Three Inches
    23:35 Holy Motors
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  5. #45
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Vrijdag 6 september

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:00 Blackout, Part 1
    01:35 Blackout, Part 2
    03:10 House at the End of the Street
    04:50 Hit & Run
    06:30 Possessions
    08:05 Sinister
    09:50 Eliminate: Archie Cookson
    11:20 Drive
    13:00 Michael
    14:35 Johnny English Reborn
    16:15 Haywire
    17:50 Dirty Work
    19:10 [REC] 3 Genesis
    20:30 Film1 Close Up - Afl. 1
    20:45 Looper
    22:40 All Good Things

    Film1 Action

    00:25 Girls 2: A Lesbian Love Affair
    02:00 Ink
    03:35 Chronicle
    05:00 On the Inside
    06:30 Burden Of Evil
    08:00 Carjacked
    09:25 Kill List
    11:00 Zombibi
    12:25 A l'aveugle
    13:55 Seven Psychopaths
    15:40 Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    17:20 Crisis Point
    18:50 Lovely Molly
    20:30 Citizen Gangster
    22:10 Battleship

    Film 1 Family

    00:00 A Better Life
    01:35 Mon pire cauchemar
    03:15 Hysteria
    05:00 Cafe de Flore
    07:00 Alfred J. Kwak - S01 Afl. 001
    07:30 Otje Afl.1
    07:55 De dolle tweeling 2
    09:25 Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    11:15 Hope Springs
    12:55 Griff the Invisible
    14:25 Dolfje Weerwolfje
    16:00 Robot and Frank
    17:30 Girl in Progress
    19:00 Ice Age 4: Continental Drift (Ov)
    20:30 Your Sister's Sister
    22:00 10 Years
    23:40 Hot Fuzz

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:30 To.Get.Her
    01:55 Died Young, Stayed Pretty
    03:35 Tokyo!
    05:25 Oslo, August 31st
    07:00 In Conversation: Stephen Frears
    07:25 Brighton Rock
    09:15 Alarm
    11:00 The Straits - S01 Afl. 009
    11:55 Fear X
    13:25 Les neiges du Kilimandjaro
    15:10 Sparkle
    16:55 Jean-Luc Cinema Godard
    17:20 In Search Of A Midnight Kiss
    19:00 The Odds
    20:35 Woody Allen: A Documentary
    22:30 Rake - S02 Afl. 006
    23:25 A Perfect Day

    Film 1 Series

    01:30 Detachment
    03:05 Elizabeth
    05:05 Dark Tide
    07:00 Abduction
    08:50 This Means War
    10:25 Le prenom
    12:15 Barbara
    14:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 008
    15:05 Clockstoppers
    16:40 The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
    19:15 Webcam
    20:30 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (OV)
    22:00 Alles Is Familie
    pianos5 is offline Add Infraction for pianos5 Report Post Reply With Quote
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  6. #46
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Zaterdag 7 september

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:20 Happy, Happy
    01:45 The Paperboy
    03:30 Agent Cody Banks
    05:10 Carnage
    06:30 Comme un homme
    08:00 A Lonely Place to Die
    09:40 Dans la maison
    11:20 Black's Game
    13:05 Six Bullets
    14:55 The Kings Of Appletown
    16:30 Snow White and the Huntsman
    18:35 Killer Elite
    20:30 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
    23:15 Film1 Close Up - Afl. 1
    23:30 V/ H/ S

    Film1 Action

    00:15 A Leg Fantasy
    01:50 Playing
    03:25 The Entitled
    05:00 The Pact
    06:30 Shadow Dancer
    08:10 Lawless
    10:05 Cleanskin
    11:55 Safe House
    13:50 Babycall
    15:25 Tower Heist
    17:15 Rampart
    19:00 Rocky IV
    20:30 Rocky V
    22:15 Rocky Balboa

    Film 1 Family

    01:40 Magic Mike
    03:35 Alleen Maar Nette Mensen
    05:15 Charlie Wilson's War
    07:00 Ibbeltje Afl. 1
    07:25 Space Dogs (NL)
    08:50 Ice Age 4: Continental Drift (Nl)
    10:20 Your Highness
    12:00 The Magic of Belle Isle
    13:45 Wanderlust
    15:25 Moonrise Kingdom
    17:00 The Five-Year Engagement
    19:00 De Groeten Van Mike!
    20:30 Intouchables
    22:20 The Sitter
    23:40 American Pie: Reunion

    Film 1 Sundance

    01:05 Les adieux a la reine
    02:45 Pizza
    04:10 Bran Nue Dae
    05:35 Baghead
    07:00 Nucingen House
    08:35 Kissing on the Mouth
    09:55 California Solo
    11:30 Kriegerin
    13:15 Jess + Moss
    14:40 Les bien-aimes
    16:55 Parque Via
    18:20 Elles
    20:00 Rake - S02 Afl. 006
    21:00 Helena from the Wedding
    22:30 The Straits - S01 Afl. 010
    23:25 La delicatesse

    Film 1 Series

    00:10 A Little Bit of Heaven
    01:55 For Colored Girls
    04:05 Little Sparrows
    05:35 The LXD: The Uprising Begins
    07:00 De gelaarsde kat
    08:30 Vogeljacht
    10:05 The Expatriate
    11:50 Deadly Impact
    13:25 House at the End of the Street
    15:05 People Like Us
    16:55 The Art of Getting By
    18:15 We Bought a Zoo
    20:15 Film1 Close Up - Afl. 1
    20:30 StreetDance 2
    22:00 Step Up 4: Miami Heat
    23:40 A Gang Story
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  7. #47
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    zondag 29 september

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:05 Terraferma
    02:45 Tyrannosaur
    04:25 Lena
    06:30 Seven Psychopaths
    08:20 Swerve
    09:45 Cleanskin
    11:35 Certain Prey
    13:05 Every Day
    14:40 The Kings Of Appletown
    16:15 On the Road
    18:35 King of Devil's Island
    20:30 Film1 Close Up 29 September - 5 Oktober
    20:45 Love Is All You Need
    22:40 Crisis Point

    Film1 Action

    00:00 The Dance
    01:45 The Program
    03:30 Silent House
    05:00 Battleground
    06:30 Lovely Molly
    08:10 Kill List
    09:45 A l'aveugle
    11:15 Detective Dee
    13:15 The Four
    15:10 Stash House
    16:50 Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
    19:00 Carjacked
    20:30 The Paperboy
    22:30 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 015
    23:15 House at the End of the Street

    Film1 Comedy & Kids

    00:10 Les infideles
    01:55 Eight Minutes Idle
    03:45 Tooth Fairy 2
    05:25 Paris-Manhattan
    07:00 Otje Afl.3
    07:30 Otje Afl.4
    07:55 Sammy 2: Sammy's Nieuwe Avonturen
    09:25 Dolfje Weerwolfje
    10:55 Vogeljacht
    12:25 The Romantics
    14:00 Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    15:50 A Thousand Words
    17:20 Single by Contract (NL)
    19:00 Puss in Boots (OV)
    20:30 American Pie: Reunion
    22:20 Ruby Sparks

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:50 Cloclo
    03:15 Iconoclasts - Christy Turlington en Tory Burch
    03:40 A Perfect Day
    05:20 Sunstroke
    07:00 The Hawk Is Dying
    08:45 Blessed
    10:45 Poulet aux prunes
    12:15 L'hiver dernier
    13:55 The Odds
    15:30 Katy Perry: Part Of Me
    17:00 Accused - S01 Afl. 003
    18:00 Nola
    19:40 It Felt Like Love
    21:00 Le fils de l'autre
    22:45 Oogverblindend

    Film1 Spotlight

    01:20 360
    03:20 Detachment
    05:00 Holy Motors
    07:00 Mijn vader is een detective: The Battle
    08:25 Ice Age 4: Continental Drift (Ov)
    09:50 Alvin en de Chipmunks 3
    11:25 People Like Us
    13:25 Het Meisje en de Dood
    15:30 Flying Blind
    17:15 Somewhere Tonight
    18:45 Dans la maison
    20:30 I'll Sleep When I'm Dead
    22:10 Hoodlum

  8. #48
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    maandag 30 september

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:10 V/ H/ S
    02:10 Late Bloomers
    03:45 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
    06:30 Le magasin des suicides
    07:50 Little Sparrows
    09:15 End Of Watch
    11:00 Eden
    12:35 Uncertainty
    14:15 Laurence Anyways
    17:00 TiMER
    18:40 Film1 Close Up 29 September - 5 Oktober
    18:55 (Untitled)
    20:30 Rebelle
    22:05 Lockout
    23:50 A Gang Story

    Film1 Action

    00:50 Rubber Cats
    02:20 Secret of the Harem
    04:15 Snow White and the Huntsman
    06:30 Citizen Gangster
    08:20 Battleship
    10:30 Plan C
    12:10 Blackthorn
    13:50 Good Neighbours
    15:25 The Day
    16:55 Look Again
    18:25 El Gringo
    20:00 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 015
    20:45 Tower Heist
    22:30 Crossing Lines S01 Afl. 002
    23:20 The Baytown Outlaws

    Film1 Comedy & Kids

    00:05 The Magic of Belle Isle
    01:50 De Ontmaagding Van Eva Van End
    03:35 Alleen Maar Nette Mensen
    05:15 My Week with Marilyn
    07:00 Alfred J. Kwak - S01 Afl. 017
    07:30 Ibbeltje Afl. 4
    08:00 Joris en Boris en het Geheim van de Tempel
    09:20 Starbuck
    11:10 Red Dog
    12:40 The Three Stooges
    14:10 De dolle tweeling 2
    15:40 De Marathon
    17:30 It's A Disaster
    19:00 Het Monster van Parijs
    20:30 Fun Size
    21:55 Alles Is Familie

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:15 Brighton Rock
    02:05 The Paranoids
    03:50 Happy, Happy
    05:15 The Edge
    07:00 Monsieur Lazhar
    08:35 Abrir puertas y ventanas
    10:15 Gigante
    11:40 Red, White and Blue
    13:25 Little Black Spiders
    15:00 Bleak Night
    17:00 This Is England '86 - S01 Afl. 001
    17:45 The Off Hours
    19:20 Volcano
    21:00 Terraferma
    22:30 Nights and Weekends
    23:50 Blackwater Fever

    Film1 Spotlight

    00:15 Film1 Close Up 29 September - 5 Oktober
    00:30 StreetDance 2
    01:55 Martha Marcy May Marlene
    03:35 Mientras Duermes
    05:15 Barbara
    07:00 Hugo
    09:05 Elizabeth
    11:05 The Thing
    12:45 Crime And Punishment In Suburbia
    14:20 The Perks of Being a Wallflower
    16:00 Beasts Of The Southern Wild
    17:30 One in the Chamber
    19:00 Film1 Close Up 29 September - 5 Oktober
    19:15 Paris-Manhattan
    20:30 We Bought a Zoo
    22:30 2 Days in New York

  9. #49
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    dinsdag 1 oktober

    Film 1 Premiere


    01:40 Les bien-aimes
    04:10 Wuthering Heights
    06:30 Barbara
    08:15 De Ontmaagding Van Eva Van End
    09:55 Outlaw Country
    11:25 The Pact
    12:55 Chasing Mavericks
    14:50 Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
    16:30 Film1 Close Up 29 September - 5 Oktober
    16:50 Bernie
    18:30 Lawless
    20:30 Top Of The Lake - S01 Afl. 001
    21:30 Rosewood Lane
    23:05 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey

    Film1 Action

    01:00 Babe
    03:00 Caribbean Connection
    05:05 Chronicle
    06:30 The Paperboy
    08:15 The Philly Kid
    09:45 The Viral Factor
    11:45 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 015
    12:30 The Front Line
    14:40 Shadow Dancer
    16:20 V/ H/ S
    18:15 Sinister
    20:00 Crossing Lines S01 Afl. 002
    21:00 Paranormal Activity 4
    22:25 Lovely Molly

    Film1 Comedy & Kids

    00:05 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (OV)
    01:40 Dirty Work
    03:15 Hoe Overleef Ik... Mezelf?
    05:10 Born Romantic
    07:00 Alfred J. Kwak - S01 Afl. 018
    07:25 Ibbeltje Afl. 5
    07:50 Space Dogs (NL)
    09:15 Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    11:05 La cle des champs
    12:30 The Inbetweeners
    14:05 So Undercover
    15:35 The Kings Of Appletown
    17:10 Agent Cody Banks
    18:50 Agent Cody Banks: Destination London
    20:30 Puss in Boots (OV)
    22:05 The Five-Year Engagement

    Film 1 Sundance

    01:00 Oslo, August 31st
    02:35 Corman's World: Exploits Of A Hollywood Rebel
    04:40 Fear X
    06:10 360 Sessions: Snoop Dogg
    06:35 360 Sessions: 50 Cent
    07:00 Unfair World
    08:50 Here (2011)
    11:00 This Is England '86 - S01 Afl. 001
    11:45 Kriegerin
    13:30 In Conversation: Roger Michell
    14:00 Accused - S01 Afl. 003
    15:00 Eden
    16:35 En Terrains Connus
    18:05 Emma's Bliss
    19:45 Iris In Bloom
    21:00 Tous ensemble
    22:35 Good Intentions

    Film1 Spotlight

    00:05 Griff the Invisible
    01:35 Les infideles
    03:20 Great Expectations
    05:25 Wasted on the Young
    07:00 Kauwboy
    08:20 Step Up 4: Miami Heat
    10:00 Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    11:55 Film1 Close Up 29 September - 5 Oktober
    12:10 Big Miracle
    14:00 360
    15:50 Being Flynn
    17:30 Rebelle
    19:00 De Goede Dood
    20:30 Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
    22:40 Hot Fuzz

  10. #50
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528

    donderdag 10 oktober

    Film 1 Premiere


    00:20 Beyond the Hills
    02:50 Lawless
    04:50 Panic Button
    06:30 Alles Is Familie
    09:00 Film1 Close Up 6 - 12 Oktober
    09:15 Bachelorette
    10:40 Shadow Dancer
    12:20 Alvin en de Chipmunks 3
    13:50 The Paperboy
    15:35 Taped
    17:00 Top Of The Lake - S01 Afl. 002
    18:00 Skyfall
    20:30 The Rainmaker
    22:50 The Hangover Part II

    Film1 Action

    00:00 Russian Institute 18 - La Directrice
    01:45 Close Up
    03:05 Looper
    05:00 Three Inches
    06:30 Black's Game
    08:15 White Vengeance
    10:30 Battleground
    12:00 Dark Tide
    13:50 Battleship
    16:00 Breaking Bad - S05 Afl. 016
    17:00 Crossing Lines - S01 Afl. 003
    18:00 The Front Line
    20:30 Act of Valor
    22:15 Dans la maison

    Film1 Comedy & Kids

    00:35 Flicka 3 - Best Friends
    02:05 Alleen Maar Nette Mensen
    03:40 TiMER
    05:25 Tous ensemble
    07:00 Alfred J. Kwak - S01 Afl. 025
    07:25 Otje Afl.6
    07:55 Vogeljacht
    09:30 Magic Mike
    11:15 So Undercover
    12:50 2 Days in New York
    14:25 Paris-Manhattan
    15:40 Somewhere Tonight
    17:10 Agent Cody Banks
    18:50 Agent Cody Banks: Destination London
    20:30 American Pie: Reunion
    22:30 Neces. Roughness - S03 Afl. 001
    23:30 Our Idiot Brother

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:50 Greetings to the Devil
    02:20 Skiing Everest
    03:50 Oslo, August 31st
    05:25 Generation Um...
    07:00 Holy Motors
    08:55 Elles
    10:35 Iris In Bloom
    11:50 Orly
    13:15 Toomelah
    14:55 Cloclo
    17:20 Wuthering Heights
    19:25 La vie d'une autre
    21:00 Robot and Frank
    22:30 Accused - S01 Afl. 005
    23:30 Shades Of Ray

    Film1 Spotlight

    01:20 Carnage
    02:40 You Instead
    04:00 Silent House
    05:25 The Three Stooges
    07:00 Haute Cuisine
    08:40 Step Up 4: Miami Heat
    10:20 On the Inside
    11:50 Film1 Close Up 6 - 12 Oktober
    12:05 The Watch
    13:45 The Story of Film - Afl. 002
    14:50 The Iron Lady
    16:35 For Colored Girls
    18:45 Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    20:30 De Ontmaagding Van Eva Van End
    22:00 Suskind
    23:55 SUS


 
Page 5 of 9 FirstFirst ... 34567 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By Lujdzo in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:09 PM
  2. Film Four & Film Four +1 Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 292
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:02 PM
  3. Hbo / Hbo2 / Hbo3 Dutch Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 68
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:59 PM
  4. Sky signs new deal with Entertainment Film Distributors
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-17-2013, 01:55 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

the specialist erotiek filmnet1

dutch submarine 019 reunion

film 1 dutch movie channel tv listings

watch Star Trek III Jagten pSpock



Tags for this Thread