Join Today























Page 2 of 9 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast
Results 11 to 20 of 87

Thread: Film 1 Dutch movie channels

Donderdag 9 mei Film 1 Premiere 00:05 Footnote 01:55 Griff the Invisible 03:25 Wasted on the Young 05:00 Christmas Comes

  1. #11
    malcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    planet earth
    Posts
    2,783

    Donderdag 9 mei

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:05 Footnote
    01:55 Griff the Invisible
    03:25 Wasted on the Young
    05:00 Christmas Comes Home to Canaan
    06:30 Brighton Rock
    08:25 Submarine
    10:00 Changing Lanes
    11:35 The Entitled
    13:05 Zombibi
    14:30 New Kids Nitro
    15:45 Wanderlust
    17:20 Late Bloomers
    18:50 Beyond
    20:30 Silent House
    21:55 Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    23:45 Tower Heist

    Film1 Action

    0:15 Claudia's Holiday
    02:00 Reform School Girls 3
    04:10 The Hunger Games
    06:30 Tactical Force
    07:55 The Thing
    09:35 One for the Money
    11:05 Victim
    12:30 Some Guy Who Kills People
    14:05 Treasure Island, Part 1
    15:35 Treasure Island, Part 2
    17:10 Headhunters
    18:50 Drive
    20:30 The Raid
    22:10 Dark Tide

    Film 1 Family

    00:00 What's Your Number?
    01:55 Take Me Home Tonight
    03:35 Magic Mike
    05:25 The Beaver
    07:00 Boogie Woogie
    08:35 Like Crazy
    10:05 Suskind
    12:05 A Thousand Words
    13:40 Hugo
    15:55 Winx Club - Magisch Avontuur
    17:25 Someday This Pain Will Be Useful to You
    19:05 Jeff, Who Lives at Home
    20:30 Marley and Me: The Puppy Years
    21:55 The Change-Up
    23:45 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part I

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:15 Abrir puertas y ventanas
    01:55 Flakes
    03:20 La prima cosa bella
    05:10 Hunky Dory
    07:00 Webcam
    08:15 Derek
    09:35 Omar m'a tuer
    11:00 Rectify - S01 Afl. 002
    11:45 Screw Cupid
    13:35 Iconoclasts - Seth MacFarlane & Norah Jones
    14:00 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 001
    14:25 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 002
    14:50 The End Of Love
    16:25 Monsieur Lazhar
    18:00 Vital Signs
    19:30 Poulet aux prunes
    21:00 Out There
    22:35 Nannerl, la soeur de Mozart

    Film 1 Series

    01:25 Source Code
    03:00 Tropa de Elite 2: The Enemy Within
    04:55 The Conspirator
    07:00 Quartier lointain
    08:35 Oslo, August 31st
    10:15 Elles
    11:55 Sideways
    14:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 019
    15:00 Cowboys and Aliens
    17:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 019
    18:00 Abduction
    20:00 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 005
    21:00 Maria Wern 1 - The Speechless God
    22:30 Touch - S02 Afl. 010
    23:30 Generation Um

  2. #12
    malcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    planet earth
    Posts
    2,783
    Vrijdag 10 mei

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:30 A Gang Story
    03:10 Vallanzasca
    05:00 The Philly Kid
    06:30 Safe House
    08:30 The Family Stone
    10:15 Take Me Home Tonight
    11:55 We Bought a Zoo
    14:00 Bringing Up Bobby
    15:35 La prima cosa bella
    17:25 Chronicle
    18:50 Man on a Ledge
    20:30 The Cold Light of Day
    22:05 Quiz
    23:30 My Week with Marilyn

    Film1 Action

    00:05 Kissing Girls
    01:30 Hosed
    03:10 Ghosted
    04:50 Mientras Duermes
    06:30 Haywire
    08:05 Wake Wood
    09:40 Point Blank
    11:10 Flammen and Citronen
    13:25 The Ledge
    15:05 In the Land of Blood and Honey
    17:15 Silent House
    18:40 Immortals
    20:30 Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
    22:40 Kingdom of Heaven

    Film 1 Family

    01:40 Tot Altijd
    03:40 Jackie
    05:25 The Deep Blue Sea
    07:00 Uncertainty
    08:45 2 Days in New York
    10:30 A Little Bit of Heaven
    12:15 Isabelle
    14:00 Beautiful Boy
    15:40 The Nutty Professor
    17:15 Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    19:00 Tony 10
    20:30 The Descendants
    22:20 Midnight in Paris
    23:50 Hard Ball

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:35 Nights and Weekends
    01:55 I'm Not a F**King Princess
    03:40 A Family
    05:20 In Search Of A Midnight Kiss
    07:00 Pinter's Progress
    07:55 His and Hers
    09:20 L'hiver dernier
    11:00 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 001
    11:25 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 002
    11:50 Oogverblindend
    13:20 A Rational Solution
    15:05 The Paranoids
    16:50 Mammuth
    18:25 Primer
    19:40 Code Blue
    21:00 Orly
    22:30 Rectify - S01 Afl. 003
    23:15 A Separation

    Film 1 Series

    01:05 For Colored Girls
    03:15 Mon pire cauchemar
    04:55 Captain America: The First Avenger
    07:00 Impardonnables
    09:00 Les neiges du Kilimandjaro
    11:00 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 005
    12:00 Le moine
    14:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 019
    15:00 Happy, Happy
    16:30 Les adieux a la reine
    18:10 Monte Carlo
    20:00 Touch - S02 Afl. 010
    21:00 Maria Wern 2 - All the Tranquil Dead
    22:30 Albert Nobbs

  3. #13
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Zaterdag 11 mei

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:10 A l'aveugle
    02:45 Cafe de Flore
    04:50 Clockstoppers
    06:30 Contraband
    08:20 This Means War
    09:55 Jeff, Who Lives at Home
    11:15 Super 8
    13:05 Polisse
    15:10 Battleship
    17:15 La delicatesse
    19:00 Ronal the Barbarian
    20:30 Bernie
    22:05 17 filles
    23:45 Reign of Assassins

    Film1 Action

    01:00 7 Infirmieres Gourmandes
    02:50 Girl Meets Boy
    04:30 Exit Humanity
    06:30 Cassadaga
    08:20 Cleanskin
    10:05 All Good Things
    11:45 New Kids Nitro
    13:00 Thorne 1: Sleepyhead
    15:05 The Woman in the Fifth
    16:30 Ghosted
    18:10 The Hunger Games
    20:30 Headhunters
    22:20 The Cold Light of Day

    Film 1 Family

    01:35 Walk the Line
    03:45 The Rum Diary
    05:40 Orange County
    07:00 Space Dogs (NL)
    08:25 De gelaarsde kat
    09:55 Brammetje Baas
    11:15 The Romantics
    12:50 Tooth Fairy 2
    14:20 StreetDance 2
    15:45 Happy Tears
    17:20 The Deep Blue Sea
    19:00 Dolfje Weerwolfje
    20:30 One Day
    22:15 The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel

    Film 1 Sundance

    01:15 The Hawk Is Dying
    03:00 The Trip
    04:50 In Conversation: Roger Michell
    05:20 Died Young, Stayed Pretty
    07:00 A Perfect Day
    08:40 Possessions
    10:15 Children of Invention
    11:45 Unter dir die Stadt
    13:35 Bleak Night
    15:35 Iconoclasts - Hugh Jackman en Jean-George Vongerichten
    16:20 Sparkle
    18:05 Dom (A Russian Family)
    20:00 Rectify - S01 Afl. 003
    21:00 Late Bloomers
    22:30 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 003
    22:55 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 004
    23:20 La nana

    Film 1 Series

    00:20 38 temoins
    02:00 Three Inches
    03:30 The Future
    05:20 Sinners and Saints
    07:00 Elles
    08:35 The Entitled
    10:05 Battleground
    11:30 Recoil
    13:00 Touch - S02 Afl. 010
    14:00 Engrenages - S02 Afl. 001
    15:00 Engrenages - S02 Afl. 002
    16:00 Engrenages - S02 Afl. 003
    17:00 Engrenages - S02 Afl. 004
    18:00 Dark Tide
    20:00 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 005
    21:00 Maria Wern 3 - Dreams from Snow
    22:30 Babycall

  4. #14
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Zondag 12 mei

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:30 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
    03:35 Perfect Sense
    05:05 A Dog Named Duke
    06:30 Cowboys and Aliens
    08:30 Tropa de Elite 2: The Enemy Within
    10:25 Code Blue
    11:50 Mientras Duermes
    13:30 Hierro
    15:00 Captain America: The First Avenger
    17:00 In Time
    18:45 Act of Valor
    20:30 The Magic of Belle Isle
    22:15 Stash House

    Film1 Action

    00:00 The Specialist
    02:00 Lies
    03:30 Victim
    04:55 Wasted on the Young
    06:30 In the Land of Blood and Honey
    08:40 Tower Heist
    10:25 Zombibi
    11:50 Thorne 2: Scaredy Cat
    13:50 Yamada - The Way of the Samurai
    15:30 A Gang Story
    17:15 The Ledge
    18:55 Bernie
    20:30 One for the Money
    22:00 Blackout, Part 2

    Film 1 Family

    00:15 Jackie
    01:55 Friends with Kids
    03:40 Cedar Rapids
    05:05 People Like Us
    07:00 Alvin en de Chipmunks 3
    08:25 Het Monster van Parijs
    09:55 Patatje Oorlog
    11:30 Kauwboy
    13:00 Snow White
    14:45 We Bought a Zoo
    16:45 I Don't Know How She Does It
    18:15 In Her Shoes
    20:30 A Little Bit of Heaven
    22:15 Wanderlust
    23:50 The Ages of Love

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:55 The Source
    02:55 Baghead
    04:20 Pinter's Progress
    05:15 Il grande sogno
    07:00 Beyond
    08:40 Flakes
    10:05 Play
    12:00 It Felt Like Love
    13:20 This Must Be the Place
    15:15 Best Intentions
    17:00 My Week with Marilyn
    18:35 Love
    20:00 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 003
    20:25 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 004
    21:00 Free Hands
    22:40 Mother

    Film 1 Series

    00:05 Generation Um...
    01:40 Little Black Spiders
    03:20 Martha Marcy May Marlene
    05:10 Kriegerin
    07:00 Oslo, August 31st
    08:35 Boogie Woogie
    10:10 The Kingdom
    12:00 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 005
    13:00 Revenge: The First Chapter
    14:00 Engrenages - S02 Afl. 005
    15:00 Engrenages - S02 Afl. 006
    16:00 Engrenages - S02 Afl. 007
    17:00 Engrenages - S02 Afl. 008
    18:00 The Whistleblower
    20:00 Touch - S02 Afl. 010
    21:00 Maria Wern 4 - May Death Sleep
    22:30 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 020
    23:25 Essential Killing

  5. #15
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Maandag 13 mei

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:00 Someday This Pain Will Be Useful to You
    01:45 Johnny English Reborn
    03:30 [REC] 3 Genesis
    04:55 Monsieur Lazhar
    06:30 StreetDance 2
    07:55 Little Black Spiders
    09:30 Cafe de Flore
    11:25 Thelma and Louise
    13:30 A Rational Solution
    15:15 Quiz
    16:40 Shark Night
    18:10 Kingdom of Heaven
    20:30 Eden
    22:20 Taped

    Film1 Action

    00:05 Sophie - Pornochic 11
    01:35 Russian Institute 9: Special Camping
    03:05 Changing Lanes
    04:40 Vallanzasca
    06:30 Man on a Ledge
    08:10 Ghosted
    09:50 A l'aveugle
    11:35 Plan C
    13:10 Victim
    14:35 The Raid
    16:15 Black Gold
    18:20 Battleship
    20:30 Rampart
    22:15 Wake Wood

    Film 1 Family

    01:55 Larry Crowne
    03:35 Albert Nobbs
    05:25 Our Idiot Brother
    07:00 Single by Contract (NL)
    08:45 The Deep Blue Sea
    10:25 Hard Ball
    12:25 Red Dog
    13:55 Perfect Sense
    15:30 Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World
    17:00 Ronal the Barbarian
    18:30 Elizabeth
    20:30 2 Days in New York
    22:05 Submarine
    23:40 Jeff, Who Lives at Home

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:45 Choking Man
    02:10 Brighton Rock
    04:00 Chicks - Life at the Ranch
    05:30 Schlafkrankheit
    07:00 Fear X
    08:30 Impardonnables
    10:20 Dream Boy
    11:50 I'm Not a F**King Princess
    13:35 Computer Chess
    15:10 Cirkus Columbia
    17:00 Rectify - S01 Afl. 003
    17:45 The Artist
    19:25 Friends (With Benefits)
    21:00 Monsieur Lazhar
    22:35 A Spanking in Paradise

    Film 1 Series

    00:50 The Dictator
    02:15 How I Spent My Summer Vacation
    03:50 On the Inside
    05:25 The Guard
    07:00 The Descendants
    08:55 Les adieux a la reine
    10:35 Kiss Me
    12:20 38 temoins
    14:00 Touch - S02 Afl. 010
    15:00 Elles
    16:40 Les neiges du Kilimandjaro
    18:30 The Entitled
    20:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 020
    21:00 Maria Wern 5 - Black Butterfly
    22:30 Revenge - S02 Afl. 020
    23:30 Trespass

  6. #16
    malcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    planet earth
    Posts
    2,783
    Dinsdag 14 mei

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:05 A Thousand Words
    01:35 Terraferma
    03:05 Babycall
    04:40 Cleanskin
    06:30 Three Inches
    08:05 Haywire
    09:40 People Like Us
    11:35 The Change-Up
    13:30 17 filles
    15:05 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
    16:45 Yamada - The Way of the Samurai
    18:25 Hugo
    20:30 A Gang Story
    22:10 The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part I

    Film1 Action

    00:00 Paradise Sex Mykonos
    01:35 Mia - Jeune Infirmiere
    03:10 All Good Things
    04:50 This Means War
    06:30 Chronicle
    08:00 Contraband
    09:55 De Heineken Ontvoering
    11:55 The Thing
    13:35 The Cold Light of Day
    15:10 Drive
    16:50 Abduction
    18:40 Colombiana
    20:30 Safe House
    22:30 Tactical Force

    Film 1 Family

    01:00 Griff the Invisible
    02:30 Below the Beltway
    04:05 Orange County
    05:30 Flypaper
    07:00 A Dog Named Duke
    08:35 Big Miracle
    10:30 Wanderlust
    12:10 La delicatesse
    14:00 Jackie
    15:40 Het Monster van Parijs
    17:10 Uncertainty
    18:55 Isabelle
    20:30 The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
    22:30 My Week with Marilyn

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:15 We Need to Talk About Kevin
    02:05 I Am a Sex Addict
    03:45 Tyrannosaur
    05:15 La soga
    07:00 The War on Kids
    08:40 Chatroom
    10:15 Cole
    11:55 Iconoclasts - Hugh Jackman en Jean-George Vongerichten
    12:40 A Family
    14:20 Webcam
    15:35 Orly
    17:00 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 003
    17:25 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 004
    17:50 The Colors Of The Mountain
    19:25 Possessions
    21:00 The End Of Love
    22:35 Lena

    Film 1 Series

    01:05 Le moine
    02:50 Flammen and Citronen
    05:10 Kriegerin
    07:00 Tropa de Elite 2: The Enemy Within
    09:00 Sex and Drugs and Rock and Roll
    11:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 020
    12:00 Cloclo
    14:30 Treasure Island, Part 1
    16:00 Treasure Island, Part 2
    17:45 The Tree of Life
    20:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 020
    21:00 Maria Wern 6 - Boy Missing
    22:30 Eden

  7. #17
    malcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    planet earth
    Posts
    2,783
    Woensdag 15 mei

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:10 Conan
    02:10 Cassadaga
    04:10 Melancholia
    06:30 Bernie
    08:15 We Bought a Zoo
    10:20 Generation Um...
    11:55 X-Men: First Class
    14:05 The Deep Blue Sea
    15:40 The Kingdom
    17:30 Dream House
    19:00 Street Kings: Motor City
    20:30 Starbuck
    22:15 The Hunger Games

    Film1 Action

    00:00 Lesbian Prison
    01:30 About Jessica
    03:10 Headhunters
    04:50 Tower Heist
    06:30 The Raid
    08:10 Reign of Assassins
    09:55 Ghosted
    11:35 One for the Money
    13:05 Stash House
    14:45 Babycall
    16:20 Shaolin
    18:30 14 Blades
    20:30 One in the Chamber
    22:00 Black Gold

    Film 1 Family

    00:05 Take Me Home Tonight
    01:40 The Family Stone
    03:20 The Iron Lady
    05:05 Albert Nobbs
    07:00 Hot Fuzz
    09:00 The Magic of Belle Isle
    10:50 Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    12:50 Space Dogs (NL)
    14:15 Sneeuwwitje
    16:00 Ronal the Barbarian
    17:25 The Romantics
    19:00 Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
    20:30 Magic Mike
    22:20 Triple Dog
    23:55 Intouchables

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:30 Sorry Haters
    02:00 Omar m'a tuer
    03:25 Lecture 21
    05:00 Nannerl, la soeur de Mozart
    07:00 Prairie Love
    08:25 Mammuth
    10:00 Halley
    11:20 Nick Nolte: No Exit
    12:35 Essential Killing
    14:00 Rectify - S01 Afl. 003
    14:45 Free Hands
    16:25 Carnage
    17:45 Submarine
    19:20 In Search Of A Midnight Kiss
    21:00 L'hiver dernier
    22:40 Barking Water

    Film 1 Series

    00:00 How I Spent My Summer Vacation
    01:35 Dark Tide
    03:25 Happy, Happy
    04:55 Cowboys and Aliens
    07:00 Fast and Furious 5
    09:05 Suskind
    11:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 020
    12:00 Martha Marcy May Marlene
    13:40 Man on a Ledge
    15:30 Robots (OV)
    17:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 020
    18:00 The Dictator
    19:25 Good Neighbours
    21:00 Maria Wern 7 - Not even the Past
    22:30 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 006
    23:30 In Time

  8. #18
    malcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    planet earth
    Posts
    2,783
    Donderdag 16 mei

    Film 1 Premiere

    00:40 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
    02:50 Les adieux a la reine
    04:40 A Little Bit of Heaven
    06:30 Kiss Me
    08:15 Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
    10:25 Chronicle
    11:50 All Good Things
    13:30 Chatroom
    15:10 Kriegerin
    16:55 Perfect Sense
    18:25 Mother
    20:30 Hoodlum
    22:35 The Artist

    Film1 Action

    00:10 Sex Trap
    02:10 Meggan's Sexy Stories
    04:35 Killer Elite
    06:30 Colombiana
    08:15 Carjacked
    09:45 Vallanzasca
    11:35 Texas Killing Fields
    13:20 Taped
    14:45 Detective Dee
    16:45 Rampart
    18:30 Cowboys and Aliens
    20:30 Act of Valor
    22:15 Johnny English Reborn

    Film 1 Family

    01:45 Monte Carlo
    03:35 Happy Tears
    05:10 Single by Contract (NL)
    07:00 La delicatesse
    09:00 Christmas Comes Home to Canaan
    10:30 For Colored Girls
    12:40 Albert Nobbs
    14:30 StreetDance 2
    15:55 Dolfje Weerwolfje
    17:30 The Beaver
    19:00 Kauwboy
    20:30 Our Idiot Brother
    22:00 Starbuck
    23:45 Someday This Pain Will Be Useful to You

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:00 Poulet aux prunes
    01:30 The Paranoids
    03:15 Pinter's Progress
    04:10 Baghead
    05:35 Love
    07:00 A Separation
    09:00 Bleak Night
    11:00 Rectify - S01 Afl. 003
    11:45 Un heureux evenement
    13:30 In Conversation: Roger Michell
    14:00 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 003
    14:25 Portlandia - S01 Afl. 004
    14:50 Late Bloomers
    16:20 This Is Martin Bonner
    17:45 The Perfect Stranger
    19:15 Red, White and Blue
    21:00 This Must Be the Place
    22:55 Nola

    Film 1 Series

    01:15 Beautiful Boy
    02:55 In the Land of Blood and Honey
    05:00 Cafe de Flore
    07:00 Blackout, Part 1
    08:40 Blackout, Part 2
    10:20 Boogie Woogie
    11:50 Melancholia
    14:00 Once Upon A Time - S02 Afl. 020
    15:00 The River Why
    17:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 020
    18:00 The Family Stone
    20:00 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 006
    21:00 Midnight in Paris
    22:30 Touch - S02 Afl. 011
    23:30 Trespass

  9. #19
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Zaterdag 1 juni

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:15 Oslo, August 31st
    02:55 Perfect Sense
    04:30 Kiss Me
    06:30 The Hunter
    08:10 StreetDance 2
    09:35 Terraferma
    11:05 Starbuck
    12:50 Simon and the Oaks
    14:50 Rampart
    16:35 This Must Be the Place
    18:45 Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
    20:30 The Big Year
    22:10 Insight
    23:40 Battleship

    Film1 Action

    00:00 Rock Chicks
    01:30 Playing
    03:05 Act of Valor
    04:55 Source Code
    06:30 The Hunger Games
    08:55 Chronicle
    10:25 Treasure Island, Part 1
    12:00 Treasure Island, Part 2
    13:35 All Good Things
    15:20 Take Shelter
    17:25 How I Spent My Summer Vacation
    19:05 The Devil Inside
    20:30 Texas Killing Fields
    22:15 Man on a Ledge

    Film 1 Family

    00:20 Uncertainty
    02:05 Our Idiot Brother
    03:35 Below the Beltway
    05:15 2 Days in New York
    07:00 Winx Club - Magisch Avontuur
    08:25 Het Monster van Parijs
    09:55 Dolfje Weerwolfje
    11:25 The Change-Up
    13:15 Hugo
    15:15 Magic Mike
    17:00 We Bought a Zoo
    19:00 Patatje Oorlog
    20:30 Jesus Henry Christ
    22:00 Bridesmaids

    Film 1 Sundance

    01:05 Fear X
    02:35 Beyond
    04:15 Dream Boy
    05:45 Webcam
    07:00 The Cutting Edge: The Magic of Movie Editing
    08:35 Beginners
    10:15 Watch The Skies! - Science Fiction, The History Of Our Future
    11:15 Un amour de jeunesse
    13:05 The Higher Force
    14:30 La guerre est declaree
    16:10 Rectify - S01 Afl. 001
    17:00 Rectify - S01 Afl. 002
    17:45 Rectify - S01 Afl. 003
    18:30 Rectify - S01 Afl. 004
    19:15 Rectify - S01 Afl. 005
    20:00 Rectify - S01 Afl. 006
    21:00 De Goede Dood
    22:30 Portlandia - S02 Afl. 003
    22:55 Portlandia - S02 Afl. 004
    23:20 Good Intentions

    Film 1 Series

    01:15 Les neiges du Kilimandjaro
    03:00 Melancholia
    05:10 French Kiss
    07:00 People Like Us
    09:00 Kriegerin
    11:00 Touch - S02 Afl. 013
    12:00 A Separation
    14:00 Revenge: The First Chapter
    14:45 Revenge - S02 Afl. 001
    15:30 Revenge - S02 Afl. 002
    16:15 Revenge - S02 Afl. 003
    17:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 004
    17:45 Revenge - S02 Afl. 005
    18:30 Revenge - S02 Afl. 006
    19:15 Revenge - S02 Afl. 007
    20:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 008
    20:45 Revenge - S02 Afl. 009
    21:30 Revenge - S02 Afl. 010
    22:15 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 008
    23:05 Bachelorette

  10. #20
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528

    Zondag 2 juni

    Film 1 Premiere

    01:50 American Pie: Reunion
    03:40 Carnage
    05:00 Madso's War
    06:30 Little Black Spiders
    08:05 Sweet Land
    10:00 Suskind
    11:55 L'hiver dernier
    13:40 Bernie
    15:20 Bel Ami
    17:00 21 Jump Street
    18:50 Beyond
    20:30 Girl in Progress
    22:00 Elles
    23:40 A Rational Solution

    Film1 Action

    00:00 The Mirror Effect
    01:50 The 3 Way
    04:20 Detective Dee
    06:30 A Gang Story
    08:15 On the Inside
    09:50 A l'aveugle
    11:25 Hoodlum
    13:30 Contraband
    15:15 Plan C
    16:50 Gone
    18:25 In the Land of Blood and Honey
    20:30 Headhunters
    22:20 Maria Wern 1 - The Speechless God

    Film 1 Family

    00:00 Boogie Woogie
    01:30 The Way
    03:35 The Scapegoat
    05:20 Mon pire cauchemar
    07:00 Space Dogs (NL)
    08:25 Thor - De legende van Walhalla
    09:45 Joris en Boris en het Geheim van de Tempel
    11:05 Elizabeth
    13:05 Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    15:00 All Stars 2: Old Stars
    17:00 Ronal the Barbarian
    18:30 Hot Fuzz
    20:30 The Ides of March
    22:10 The Big Year
    23:50 Hick

    Film 1 Sundance

    00:45 Les adieux a la reine
    02:25 Machete Language
    03:50 Kill the Poor
    05:15 Kiss Me
    07:00 17 filles
    08:30 Autoerotic
    09:45 Il grande sogno
    11:30 Free Hands
    13:10 Iconoclasts - Christy Turlington en Tory Burch
    13:35 Skoonheid
    15:20 I Used To Be Darker
    16:50 A Dangerous Method
    18:30 Adela
    20:00 Portlandia - S02 Afl. 003
    20:25 Portlandia - S02 Afl. 004
    21:00 Four Suns
    22:40 The Lady

    Film 1 Series

    00:30 Piranha DD
    01:50 Generation Um...
    03:25 The Descendants
    05:30 Flicka 3 - Best Friends
    07:00 Eden
    08:35 The Entitled
    10:05 Silent House
    11:30 Another Earth
    13:00 Bomb Girls - S02 Afl. 008
    14:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 011
    14:45 Revenge - S02 Afl. 012
    15:30 Revenge - S02 Afl. 013
    16:15 Revenge - S02 Afl. 014
    17:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 015
    17:45 Revenge - S02 Afl. 016
    18:30 Revenge - S02 Afl. 017
    19:15 Revenge - S02 Afl. 018
    20:00 Revenge - S02 Afl. 019
    20:45 Revenge - S02 Afl. 020
    21:30 Revenge - S02 Afl. 021
    22:15 Revenge - S02 Afl. 022
    23:00 Touch - S02 Afl. 013
    23:55 Martha Marcy May Marlene


 
Page 2 of 9 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By Lujdzo in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:09 PM
  2. Film Four & Film Four +1 Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 292
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:02 PM
  3. Hbo / Hbo2 / Hbo3 Dutch Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 68
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 01:59 PM
  4. Sky signs new deal with Entertainment Film Distributors
    By xantzaras in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-17-2013, 12:55 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

the specialist erotiek filmnet1

dutch submarine 019 reunion

film 1 dutch movie channel tv listings

watch Star Trek III Jagten pSpock



Tags for this Thread