Join Today























Page 24 of 29 FirstFirst ... 142223242526 ... LastLast
Results 231 to 240 of 284

Thread: Eurosport Tv Programs

Eurosport Listings for Tuesday 21st January Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night 02:00 Tennis (Sport) Day 9: Australian

  1. #231
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528

    Eurosport Listings for Tuesday 21st January

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    02:00


    Tennis (Sport)
    Day 9: Australian Open in Melbourne.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.
    (Live)

    06:15


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 9: Australian Open in Melbourne.

    08:15


    Tennis (Sport)
    Game, Set and Mats ExtraBr/.
    Daily show presented by Mats Wilander, former triple French Open champion, Annabel Croft and Barbara Schett. The show features Mats' analysis on the happenings from the day as well as review of the matches.
    (Live)

    08:30


    Tennis (Sport)
    Day 9: Australian Open in Melbourne.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.
    (Live)

    12:15


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 9: Australian Open in Melbourne.



    13:30


    Bowls (Sport)
    Day 2: World Championship.
    Coverage of the latest bowls fixture.
    (Live)

    17:15


    Tennis (Sport)
    Game, Set and Mats.
    Daily show presented by Annabel Croft with top consultant Mats Wilander, former triple French Open champion. The show features Mats' analysis on the happenings from the day as well as review of the matches.
    (New)

    17:45


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 9: Australian Open in Melbourne.

    22:00


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.
    (New)

    22:15


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 9: Australian Open in Melbourne.



    23:30


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Game, Set and Mats.
    Daily show presented by Annabel Croft with top consultant Mats Wilander, former triple French Open champion. The show features Mats' analysis on the happenings from the day as well as review of the matches.

    00:00


    Tennis (Sport)
    Day 10: Australian Open in Melbourne.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.
    (Live)

    02:00


    Tennis (Sport)
    Day 10: Australian Open in Melbourne.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.
    (Live)

  2. #232
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport Listings for Wednesday 22nd January

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    02:00


    Tennis (Sport)
    Day 10: Australian Open in Melbourne.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.
    (Live)

    06:15


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 10: Australian Open in Melbourne.

    08:00


    Motorsports Replay (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.

    08:15


    Tennis (Sport)
    Game, Set and Mats ExtraBr/.
    Daily show presented by Mats Wilander, former triple French Open champion, Annabel Croft and Barbara Schett. The show features Mats' analysis on the happenings from the day as well as review of the matches.
    (Live)

    08:30


    Tennis (Sport)
    Day 10: Australian Open in Melbourne.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.
    (Live)



    11:00


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 10: Australian Open in Melbourne.

    13:30


    Bowls (Sport)
    Day 3: World Championship.
    Coverage of the latest bowls fixture.
    (Live)

    17:15


    Tennis (Sport)
    Game, Set and Mats.
    Daily show presented by Annabel Croft with top consultant Mats Wilander, former triple French Open champion. The show features Mats' analysis on the happenings from the day as well as review of the matches.
    (New)

    17:45


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    18:00


    All Sports (Sport)
    Campus.
    CAMPUS monthly show covers the World University Championships, organised by FISU and follows preparations for the Universiades, multi-sport competition for students having proven to showcase future Olympic and World Champions.
    (New)



    18:30


    All Sports (Sport)
    Wednesday Selection.
    Classy and elegant, Wednesday evenings are devoted to bringing the viewer a taste of the high life with a look at the best moments in prestigious sports such as Golf, Sailing, Equestrianism and Polo. Each Wednesday evening.
    (New)

    18:35


    Equestrianism (Sport)
    World Dressage Masters in Mechelen, Belgium.
    (New)

    19:05


    Equestrian Sports: Riders Club (Sport)
    Weekly round-up of all the latest news in the Equestrian world.
    (New)

    19:10


    Golf (Sport) 4 star rating
    U.S. P.G.a. Tour - Humana Challenge in La Quinta, USA.
    All the action from the latest Golfing events.
    (New, 4 Star)

    20:10


    Golf (Sport) 4 star rating
    The European Tour - Abu Dhabi Champs in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates.
    All the action from the latest Golfing events.
    (New, 4 Star)



    20:40


    Golf (Sport) 4 star rating
    Golf Club.
    Weekly round-up of all the latest news in the world of Golf.
    (New, 4 Star)

    20:45


    Sailing (Sport) 3 star rating
    Yacht Club.
    Coverage of a Sailing event.
    (New, 3 Star)

    20:50


    All Sports (Sport)
    Wednesday Selection.
    Classy and elegant, Wednesday evenings are devoted to bringing the viewer a taste of the high life with a look at the best moments in prestigious sports such as Golf, Sailing, Equestrianism and Polo. Each Wednesday evening.
    (New)

    21:05


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 10: Australian Open in Melbourne.

    22:00


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Game, Set and Mats.
    Daily show presented by Annabel Croft with top consultant Mats Wilander, former triple French Open champion. The show features Mats' analysis on the happenings from the day as well as review of the matches.



    22:30


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 10: Australian Open in Melbourne.

    02:30


    Tennis (Sport)
    Australian Open In Melbourne.
    Women's semi-finals.
    (Live)

  3. #233
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport Listings for Tuesday 28th January

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    00:15


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Brazilmania.

    07:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.

    07:45


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    Women's World Cup in Ljubno, Slovenia.
    HS 95.

    08:30


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Sapporo, Japan.
    HS 134.

    09:30


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Australian Open in Melbourne.
    Women's Final.



    10:45


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Australian Open in Melbourne.
    Men's Final.

    12:45


    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Mats Point.
    New Tennis show hosted by former n 1 and 7-time Grand Slam winner Mats Wilander. Follow our expert as he travels to the most important tennis tournaments in 4 continents. Meet the biggest stars, follow all the action of ATP and WTA with exclusive backstage.

    13:15


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.

    13:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Brazilmania.

    13:45


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    Women's World Cup in Ljubno, Slovenia.
    HS 95.



    14:30


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Sapporo, Japan.
    HS 134.

    15:30


    Alpine Skiing Replay (Sport)
    Ski Pass.
    13' magazine broadcast from October to March, presented by Kari Anne Saude. Eurosport's 100% Alpine Skiing show bring insights from the main events including exclusive interviews and reports. episode 1: Portillo. 2: Austria, 3; US.

    15:45


    Alpine Skiing Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria.
    Men's Downhill.

    16:15


    Alpine Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup In Schladming, Austria.
    Men's Slalom 1st Leg.
    (Live)

    17:30


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Russia - Netherlands.
    (Live)



    19:00


    Alpine Skiing Replay (Sport)
    Ski Pass.
    13' magazine broadcast from October to March, presented by Kari Anne Saude. Eurosport's 100% Alpine Skiing show bring insights from the main events including exclusive interviews and reports. episode 1: Portillo. 2: Austria, 3; US.

    19:15


    Alpine Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup In Schladming, Austria.
    Men's Slalom 2nd Leg.
    (Live)

    20:30


    Boxing (Sport)
    Fight to be Announced Replay.
    Coverage of a boxing clash.
    (Stereo)

    22:00


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.
    (New)

    22:15


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Belgium - Romania.
    (Delayed)



    23:15


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Sapporo, Japan.
    HS 134.

    00:00


    Alpine Skiing Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Schladming, Austria.
    Men's Slalom 2nd Leg.

  4. #234
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport Listings for Wednesday 29th January

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    00:00


    Alpine Skiing Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Schladming, Austria.
    Men's Slalom 2nd Leg.

    07:30


    Motorsports Replay (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.

    07:45


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Russia - Netherlands.

    08:30


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Belgium - Romania.

    09:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany (Sport)
    Day 1.
    (Live)



    12:00


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Russia - Netherlands.

    13:00


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Belgium - Romania.

    14:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany (Sport)
    Day 1.
    (Live)

    17:00


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Russia - Netherlands.

    17:30


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Spain - Croatia.
    (Live)



    19:00


    All Sports (Sport)
    Wednesday Selection.
    Classy and elegant, Wednesday evenings are devoted to bringing the viewer a taste of the high life with a look at the best moments in prestigious sports such as Golf, Sailing, Equestrianism and Polo. Each Wednesday evening.
    (New)

    19:05


    Equestrianism (Sport)
    World Cup in Zurich, Switzerland.
    (New)

    19:20


    Equestrianism (Sport)
    Show Jumping in Palm Beach, USA.
    WEF 3.
    (New)

    20:20


    Equestrian Sports: Riders Club (Sport)
    Weekly round-up of all the latest news in the Equestrian world.
    (New)

    20:25


    Golf (Sport) 4 star rating
    U.S. P.G.a. Tour - Farmers Insurance Open in San Diego, Usa.
    All the action from the latest Golfing events.
    (New, 4 Star)



    21:25


    Golf (Sport) 4 star rating
    The European Tour - Qatar Masters In Doha, Qatar.
    All the action from the latest Golfing events.
    (New, 4 Star)

    21:55


    Golf (Sport) 4 star rating
    Golf Club.
    Weekly round-up of all the latest news in the world of Golf.
    (New, 4 Star)

    22:00


    Sailing (Sport) 3 star rating
    Yacht Club.
    Coverage of a Sailing event.
    (New, 3 Star)

    22:05


    All Sports (Sport)
    Wednesday Selection.
    Classy and elegant, Wednesday evenings are devoted to bringing the viewer a taste of the high life with a look at the best moments in prestigious sports such as Golf, Sailing, Equestrianism and Polo. Each Wednesday evening.
    (New)

    22:20


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Italy - Romania.
    (Delayed)



    23:15


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Spain - Croatia.

    23:45


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany Replay (Sport)
    Day 1.

  5. #235
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport Listings for Thursday 30th January

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    23:45


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany Replay (Sport)
    Day 1.

    07:30


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany Replay (Sport)
    Day 1.

    09:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany (Sport)
    Day 2.
    (Live)

    12:00


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Spain - Croatia.

    13:00


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Italy - Romania.



    14:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany (Sport)
    Day 2.
    (Live)

    17:00


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Spain - Croatia.

    17:30


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Romania - Ukraine.
    (Live)

    19:00


    Athletics (Sport)
    Indoor Meeting In Düsseldorf, Germany.
    Coverage of all the latest action from the world of Athletics.
    (Live)

    20:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany (Sport)
    Day 2.
    (Live)



    22:00


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Netherlands - Portugal.
    (Delayed)

    23:00


    Athletics Replay (Sport)
    Indoor Meeting in Düsseldorf, Germany.

    00:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany Replay (Sport)
    Day 2.

  6. #236
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport Listings for Friday 31st January

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    00:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany Replay (Sport)
    Day 2.

    07:30


    Athletics Replay (Sport)
    Indoor Meeting in Düsseldorf, Germany.

    08:30


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany Replay (Sport)
    Day 2.

    09:30


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Romania - Ukraine.

    10:15


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Netherlands - Portugal.



    11:00


    Athletics Replay (Sport)
    Indoor Meeting in Düsseldorf, Germany.

    12:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany (Sport)
    Day 3.
    (Live)

    15:15


    Ski Jumping (Sport)
    World Cup In Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145 Qualifying Round.
    (Live)

    16:30


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Romania - Ukraine.

    17:30


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Croatia - Czech Republic.
    (Live)



    19:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany (Sport)
    Day 3.
    (Live)

    22:00


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Slovenia - Azebaijan.
    (Delayed)

    23:00


    Motorsports Replay (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.

    23:15


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145 Qualifying Round.

    00:15


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

  7. #237
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport Listings for Saturday 1st February

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    00:15


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    07:30


    Alpine Skiing Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Schladming, Austria.
    Men's Slalom 2nd Leg.

    08:00


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145 Qualifying Round.

    08:45


    Alpine Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup In Maribor, Slovenia.
    Women's Giant Slalom 1st Leg.
    (Live)

    09:30


    Cross-Country Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup in Toblach, Italy.
    Women 10km Classic.
    (Live)



    10:30


    Alpine Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup In Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany.
    Men's Downhill.
    (Live)

    12:00


    Alpine Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup In Maribor, Slovenia.
    Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg.
    (Live)

    13:15


    Cross-Country Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup in Toblach, Italy.
    Men 15km Classic.
    (Live)

    14:15


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145 Qualifying Round.

    14:45


    Ski Jumping (Sport)
    World Cup In Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145.
    (Live)



    16:45


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Croatia - Czech Republic.

    17:30


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Portugal - Russia.
    (Live)

    19:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany (Sport)
    Semi-finals.
    (Live)

    22:00


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Ukraine - Belgium.
    (Delayed)

    23:00


    Rally (Motoring)
    Day 1: FIA European Rally Championship in Latvia.
    (Delayed)



    23:30


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145.

  8. #238
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport Listings for Sunday 2nd February

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    23:30


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145.

    07:30


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145.

    08:00


    Alpine Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup In Maribor, Slovenia.
    Women's Slalom 1st Leg.
    (Live)

    09:15


    Cross-Country Skiing Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Toblach, Italy.
    Women 10km Classic.

    09:45


    Cross-Country Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup in Toblach, Italy.
    Men and Women - Sprint Freestyle.
    (Live)


    11:15


    Alpine Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup In Maribor, Slovenia.
    Women's Slalom 2nd Leg.
    (Live)

    12:00


    Alpine Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup In Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany.
    Men's Giant Slalom 1st Leg.
    (Delayed)

    12:30


    Alpine Skiing (Sport)
    World Cup In Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany.
    Men's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg.
    (Live)

    13:30


    Ski Jumping (Sport)
    World Cup In Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145.
    (Live)

    15:10


    Wintersports (Entertainment)
    Wintersports Weekend Magazine.
    Complete review of the day with all the latest news and results.
    (New)



    15:15


    Darts (Sport)
    Dutch Open.
    Coverage of all the latest action from the world of Darts.
    (Live)

    17:15


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Azebaijan - Italy.
    (Live)

    19:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany (Sport)
    Final.
    (Live)

    22:00


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    Group Stage : Czech Republic - Spain.
    (Delayed)

    23:00


    Rally (Motoring)
    FIA European Rally Championship in Latvia.
    Review.
    (Delayed)



    23:30


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145.

    00:25


    Wintersports (Entertainment)
    Wintersports Weekend Magazine Replay.
    Complete review of the day with all the latest news and results.

  9. #239
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport Listings for Monday 3rd February

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    00:25


    Wintersports (Entertainment)
    Wintersports Weekend Magazine Replay.
    Complete review of the day with all the latest news and results.

    07:30


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany Replay (Sport)
    Final.

    09:30


    Alpine Skiing Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Maribor, Slovenia.
    Women's Slalom 2nd Leg.

    10:00


    Alpine Skiing Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany.
    Men's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg.

    10:30


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145.


    11:30


    Darts Replay (Sport)
    Dutch Open.

    13:00


    Snooker: German Masters in Berlin, Germany Replay (Sport)
    Final.

    15:00


    Cross-Country Skiing (Sport)
    World Loppet.
    (Delayed)

    16:45


    Football (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.
    (New)

    17:00


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    1/4 F.
    (Live)


    18:30


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145.

    19:30


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    1/4 F.
    (Live)

    21:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.

    21:15


    All Sports (Sport)
    WATTS.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
    (New)

    21:30


    Darts Replay (Sport)
    Dutch Open.

    22:45


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    1/4 F.

    23:30


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    1/4 F.

    00:15


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.

  10. #240
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528

    Eurosport Listings for Tuesday 4th February

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    00:15


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.

    07:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.

    07:45


    Darts Replay (Sport)
    Dutch Open.

    09:00


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145.

    10:00


    Cross-Country Skiing Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Toblach, Italy.
    Men and Women - Sprint Freestyle.


    10:30


    All Sports (Sport)
    WATTS.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
    (New)

    11:30


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    1/4 F.

    12:30


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    1/4 F.

    13:30


    Alpine Skiing Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Maribor, Slovenia.
    Women's Slalom 2nd Leg.

    14:00


    Alpine Skiing Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany.
    Men's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg.


    14:45


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    15:45


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.

    16:00


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    1/4 F.

    17:00


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    1/4 F.
    (Live)

    18:30


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    1/4 F.


    19:30


    Futsal (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    1/4 F.
    (Live)

    21:00


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    22:00


    Rally (Motoring)
    Inside erc magazine.
    (New)

    22:30


    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    World Cup in Willingen, Germany.
    HS 145.

    23:30


    Futsal Replay (Sport)
    European Championship in Antwerp, Belgium.
    1/4 F.


 
Page 24 of 29 FirstFirst ... 142223242526 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. CNN Tv Programs
    By Active2u™ in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 280
    Last Post: 03-25-2017, 09:08 AM
  2. ESPN HD Tv Programs
    By Active2u™ in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 275
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:06 PM
  3. Eurosport 2 Tv Programs
    By Active2u™ in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 283
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:05 PM
  4. Eurosport HD Tv Programs
    By Active2u™ in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 280
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:04 PM
  5. BVN Tv Programs
    By Active2u™ in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 81
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:58 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

eurosport program 7th of july



Tags for this Thread