Join Today























Page 16 of 29 FirstFirst ... 6141516171826 ... LastLast
Results 151 to 160 of 284

Thread: Eurosport Tv Programs

Eurosport Listings for Sunday 3rd November Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night 00:00 Snooker Replay (Sport) International Championship

  1. #151
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528

    Eurosport Listings for Sunday 3rd November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    00:00


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Semi-finals.

    06:30


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    Qualifying Round.

    07:00


    FIA World Touring Car Championship (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    21st round.
    (Live)

    08:00


    FIA World Touring Car Championship (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    22nd round.
    (Live)

    09:00


    Car Racing (Motoring)
    Porsche Supercup in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates.
    First race.
    (Delayed)



    09:30


    Snooker (Sport) 3 star rating
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.
    (Delayed, 3 Star)

    10:45


    Car Racing (Motoring)
    Porsche Supercup in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates.
    Second race.
    (Live)

    11:30


    Snooker (Sport) 3 star rating
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.
    (Live, 3 Star)

    14:30


    Marathon: New York Marathon, USA (Sport)
    (Live)

    17:00


    Equestrianism (Sport)
    In Lyon, France.
    (Delayed)



    18:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Cup of China Highlights.
    A few weeks after the Winter Olympic Games in Vancouver, the best world skaters come to Torino for revenge. Eurosport will cover the four events (Pairs, Men, Ice Dance and Ladies) plus the Exhibition Gala, featuring almost 20 hours of Live broadcast.

    20:00


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.

    21:30


    All Sports Replay (Sport)
    Eurosport Top 10.

    22:00


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Motorsports Weekend Magazine.
    Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world.
    (New)

    22:15


    Marathon (Drama)
    New York Marathon, Usa Replay.
    (Black and White, 2002, 2 Star)



    23:15


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Cup of China Replay.
    A few weeks after the Winter Olympic Games in Vancouver, the best world skaters come to Torino for revenge. Eurosport will cover the four events (Pairs, Men, Ice Dance and Ladies) plus the Exhibition Gala, featuring almost 20 hours of Live broadcast.

    00:15


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Motorsports Weekend Magazine Replay.
    Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world.

  2. #152
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport Listings for Monday 4th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    00:15


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Motorsports Weekend Magazine Replay.
    Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world.

    07:30


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Motorsports Weekend Magazine Replay.
    Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world.

    07:45


    Marathon (Drama)
    New York Marathon, Usa Replay.
    (Black and White, 2002, 2 Star)

    09:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Quarter-finals.

    10:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Quarter-finals.



    11:30


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    21st round.

    12:05


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    22nd round.

    12:50


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.

    14:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Quarter-finals.

    15:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Quarter-finals.



    16:30


    Football (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.
    (New)

    17:30


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.

    19:45


    All Sports (Sport)
    WATTS.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
    (New)

    20:00


    This Week on World Wrestling Entertainment (Entertainment)
    The world's best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises ? don't miss the weekly highlights of WWE's Smackdown and RAW.
    (New)

    20:30


    Pro Wrestling: Vintage Collection (Entertainment)
    Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with 'Vintage Collection', a one-hour programme looking at the sport's greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, 'Macho Man' Randy Savage and Bret 'The Hitman' Hart.
    (New)



    21:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.

    22:35


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.

    00:20


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

  3. #153
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    British Eurosport Listings for Tuesday 5th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    00:35


    TV Shop (Consumer)
    Innovative, value-for-money products brought directly to you at home.

    07:25


    Eurogoals (Sport)
    Eurosport's weekly football show features the best goals with latest news and results from around Europe.

    08:30


    MotoGP (Motoring) 3 star rating
    A look back at round six of the 2013 MotoGP Championship at the Circuit de Catalunya.
    (3 Star)

    09:30


    MotoGP (Motoring) 3 star rating
    A look back at round seven of the 2013 MotoGP Championship at Assen.
    (3 Star)

    10:30


    MotoGP (Motoring) 3 star rating
    A look back at round eight of the MotoGP Championship at Sachsenring in Germany.
    (3 Star)



    11:30


    Eurogoals (Sport)
    Eurosport's weekly football show features the best goals with latest news and results from around Europe.

    12:30


    FIFA U17 World Cup (Sport)
    Semi-final action from the 2013 FIFA Under-17 World Cup held in the United Arab Emirates.
    (Live)

    18:00


    NFL: Monday Night Football (Sport)
    Chicago Bears at Green Bay Packers.
    Week nine of the National Football League.

    19:30


    NFL (Sport)
    Round-Up.
    A look back at week nine of the National Football League.

    20:20


    Boxing (Sport)
    Action from an international boxing contest.



    22:20


    Horse Racing Time (Sport)
    Eurosport's horse racing show, looking at top events on the international calendar.

    22:40


    Next Level (Special Interest)
    GT Academy 2013.
    An access all areas series featuring the successful "gamer-to-racer" programme which sees drivers hone their skills playing video games before progressing to the real thing.

    22:55


    Inside World Touring Cars (Motoring)
    A review of the recent FIA World Touring Car Championship action and a look ahead to the next round.

    23:30


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Test Drive.
    A look at the new car models on display at the International Motor Show in Geneva, Switzerland.

    23:35


    FIFA U17 World Cup (Sport)
    Semi-final action from the 2013 FIFA Under-17 World Cup held in the United Arab Emirates.



    00:30


    TV Shop (Consumer)
    Innovative, value-for-money products brought directly to you at home.

  4. #154
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Wednesday 6th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport Listings for Wednesday 6th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    23:35


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    07:30


    Motorsports Replay (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.

    07:45


    Car Racing Replay (Motoring)
    World Series by Renault.
    Season Review.

    08:35


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    09:35


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.



    10:35


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.

    12:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    13:15


    Football (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: FC Barcelone (Spain) - AC Milan (Italy).
    (Delayed)

    14:45


    Football (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).
    (Live)

    17:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.



    18:15


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    19:30


    All Sports (Sport)
    Brothers in Sport.
    (New)

    20:00


    All Sports (Sport)
    Wednesday Selection.
    Classy and elegant, Wednesday evenings are devoted to bringing the viewer a taste of the high life with a look at the best moments in prestigious sports such as Golf, Sailing, Equestrianism and Polo. Each Wednesday evening.
    (New)

    20:05


    Equestrian Sports: Riders Club (Sport)
    Weekly round-up of all the latest news in the Equestrian world.
    (New)

    20:10


    Golf (Sport) 4 star rating
    U.S. P.G.A. Tour - The Cimb Asia Pacific Classic.
    All the action from the latest Golfing events.
    (New, 4 Star)



    21:10


    Golf (Sport) 4 star rating
    World Golf Championships.
    All the action from the latest Golfing events.
    (New, 4 Star)

    22:10


    Golf (Sport) 4 star rating
    Golf Club.
    Weekly round-up of all the latest news in the world of Golf.
    (New, 4 Star)

    22:15


    Sailing (Sport) 3 star rating
    Rolex Middle Sea Race, Malta.
    Coverage of a Sailing event.
    (New, 3 Star)

    22:45


    Sailing (Sport) 3 star rating
    Yacht Club.
    Coverage of a Sailing event.
    (New, 3 Star)

    22:50


    All Sports (Sport)
    Wednesday Selection.
    Classy and elegant, Wednesday evenings are devoted to bringing the viewer a taste of the high life with a look at the best moments in prestigious sports such as Golf, Sailing, Equestrianism and Polo. Each Wednesday evening.
    (New)



    23:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  5. #155
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Thursday 7th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport Listings for Thursday 7th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    23:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).

    07:30


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Test Drive Replay.
    Barcelona.

    07:35


    FIA World Touring Car Championship (Motoring)
    Magazine: Inside Wtcc Replay.

    08:05


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    09:20


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.



    10:35


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: FC Barcelone (Spain) - AC Milan (Italy).

    12:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).

    13:00


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    14:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    15:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.



    17:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).

    18:00


    Strongest Man (Sport)
    Champions League in Poland.
    The feats of the World Strongest's Man Champions League, Super Series and Giants are on Fridays on Eurosport.
    (New)

    19:00


    Fight Sport: Fight Club (Sport)
    Combat Games.
    (New)

    21:00


    Fight Sport (Sport)
    Total Ko Replay.

    22:05


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.



    22:55


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Test Drive Replay.
    Barcelona.

    23:00


    Rally (Motoring)
    Day 1: FIA European Rally Championship in Du Valais.
    (Delayed)

    23:15


    FIA World Touring Car Championship (Motoring)
    Magazine: Inside Wtcc Replay.

    23:45


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  6. #156
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Friday 8th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport Listings for Friday 8th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    23:45


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    07:30


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy.
    Men Short Programme.
    (Live)

    08:45


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy.
    Pairs Short Programme.
    (Delayed)

    09:45


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Men Short Programme.

    10:15


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy.
    Ladies Short Programme.
    (Live)



    11:50


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    12:45


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates.
    3rd Place Playoff.
    (Live)

    15:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates.
    Final.
    (Live)

    18:00


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    18:30


    Timbersports Series (Sport)
    World Championship.
    Programme n 1.
    (New)



    19:00


    Timbersports Series (Sport)
    World Championship.
    Programme n 2.
    (New)

    19:30


    Boxing (Sport)
    Coverage of a boxing clash.
    (Stereo, Live)

    21:30


    Equestrianism Replay (Sport)
    Horse Racing Time.
    Monthly show focusing on the greatest horse racing events, with a specific approach: to follow the last 24 hours before a big race from inside and to live the race and its backstage in real time.

    21:45


    Bowling: Pba Tour in USA (Sport)
    (New)

    22:45


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.



    23:00


    Rally (Motoring)
    Day 2: FIA European Rally Championship in Du Valais.
    (Delayed)

    23:30


    Motorsports Replay (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.

    23:45


    Car Racing Replay (Motoring)
    World Series by Renault.
    Season Review.
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  7. #157
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Saturday 9th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport Listings for Saturday 9th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    23:45


    Car Racing Replay (Motoring)
    World Series by Renault.
    Season Review.

    07:35


    Car Racing (Motoring)
    World Endurance Championships in Shanghai, China.
    (Live)

    09:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy.
    Pairs Free Programme.
    (Delayed)

    09:30


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy.
    Men Free Programme.
    (Delayed)

    10:15


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy.
    Ladies Free Programme.
    (Live)



    12:15


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Men Free Programme.

    13:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    15:00


    Football (Sport)
    UEFA Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Malmo (Sweden) - Wolfsburg (Germany).
    (Live)

    17:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Ladies Free Programme.

    18:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Men Free Programme.



    19:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    20:00


    Fight Sport (Sport)
    Superkombat.
    GP 5 Elimination.
    (Live)

    23:00


    Rally (Motoring)
    FIA European Rally Championship in Du Valais.
    Review.
    (Delayed)

    23:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  8. #158
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Sunday 10th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport Listings for Sunday 10th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    23:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    07:30


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy.
    Free Dance.
    (Delayed)

    08:30


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy.
    Gala.
    (Delayed)

    10:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    12:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 2nd leg: Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - MTK Hungaria FC (Hungary).



    13:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Malmo (Sweden) - Wolfsburg (Germany).

    15:00


    Football (Sport)
    UEFA Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - Lyon (France).
    (Live)

    17:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    18:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Gala.

    20:00


    Boxing (Sport)
    Fight to be Announced Replay.
    Coverage of a boxing clash.
    (Stereo)



    22:00


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Motorsports Weekend Magazine.
    Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world.
    (New)

    22:15


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Malmo (Sweden) - Wolfsburg (Germany).

    23:15


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - Lyon (France).

    00:15


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Motorsports Weekend Magazine Replay.
    Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world.
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  9. #159
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Monday 11th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport Listings for Monday 11th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    00:15


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Motorsports Weekend Magazine Replay.
    Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world.

    07:30


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Motorsports Weekend Magazine Replay.
    Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world.

    07:45


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    09:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Gala.

    11:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Malmo (Sweden) - Wolfsburg (Germany).



    12:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - Lyon (France).

    13:00


    Bowls (Sport)
    Day 3: Scottish International Open in Perth, Scotland.
    Coverage of the latest bowls fixture.
    (Live)

    17:15


    Football (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.
    (New)

    18:15


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Gala.

    19:45


    All Sports (Sport)
    WATTS.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
    (New)



    20:00


    This Week on World Wrestling Entertainment (Entertainment)
    The world's best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises ? don't miss the weekly highlights of WWE's Smackdown and RAW.
    (New)

    20:30


    Pro Wrestling: Vintage Collection (Entertainment)
    Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with 'Vintage Collection', a one-hour programme looking at the sport's greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, 'Macho Man' Randy Savage and Bret 'The Hitman' Hart.
    (New)

    21:30


    Equestrianism Replay (Sport)
    Horse Racing Time.
    Monthly show focusing on the greatest horse racing events, with a specific approach: to follow the last 24 hours before a big race from inside and to live the race and its backstage in real time.

    21:45


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.

    22:45


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - Lyon (France).



    23:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  10. #160
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481

    Tuesday 12th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport Listings for Tuesday 12th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    23:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    06:30


    Volleyball (Sport)
    World Grand Champions Cup.
    Women - Round Robin: USA - Brazil.
    (Live)

    08:45


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    09:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Eurogoals.
    Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts.

    10:00


    Volleyball (Sport)
    World Grand Champions Cup.
    Women - Round Robin: Japan - Russia.
    (Live)



    12:15


    Bowls Replay (Sport)
    Day 3: Scottish International Open in Perth, Scotland.

    13:00


    Bowls (Sport)
    Day 4: Scottish International Open in Perth, Scotland.
    Coverage of the latest bowls fixture.
    (Live)

    17:15


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    18:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - Lyon (France).

    19:30


    Boxing (Sport)
    Coverage of a boxing clash.
    (New, Stereo)



    21:30


    Car Racing (Motoring)
    World Endurance Championships in Shanghai, China.
    (New)

    22:00


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.
    (New)

    22:15


    Rally (Motoring)
    Inside erc magazine.
    (New)

    22:45


    Car Racing (Motoring)
    Porsche Supercup.
    Season Review.
    (New)

    23:15


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Test Drive.
    Milano.
    (New)



    23:20


    Volleyball Replay (Sport)
    World Grand Champions Cup.
    Women - Round Robin: Japan - Russia.
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"


 
Page 16 of 29 FirstFirst ... 6141516171826 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. CNN Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 280
    Last Post: 03-25-2017, 08:08 AM
  2. ESPN HD Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 275
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:06 PM
  3. Eurosport 2 Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 283
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:05 PM
  4. Eurosport HD Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 280
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:04 PM
  5. BVN Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 81
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 01:58 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

eurosport program 7th of july



Tags for this Thread