Join Today























Page 16 of 29 FirstFirst ... 6141516171826 ... LastLast
Results 151 to 160 of 284

Thread: Eurosport 2 Tv Programs

Eurosport2 Listings for Sunday 3rd November Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night 06:00 Snooker (Sport) 3 star rating

  1. #151
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528

    Eurosport2 Listings for Sunday 3rd November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    06:00


    Snooker (Sport) 3 star rating
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.
    (Live, 3 Star)

    09:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Cup of China Replay.
    Men Free Programme.

    09:30


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Cup of China.
    Gala Exhibitions.
    (Delayed)

    11:30


    Sepaktakraw (Sport)
    Super Series, Malaysia.
    (Delayed)

    13:30


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    21st round.



    14:15


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    22nd round.

    15:15


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.

    17:15


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Quarter-finals.

    18:45


    All Sports Replay (Sport)
    Eurosport Top 10.

    19:15


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    22nd round.



    20:00


    Boxing (Sport)
    World Cup of Boxing - Heavy Weight Contest in Mexico.
    J. Gomez (Cuba) - Y. Consuegra (Cuba).
    (Delayed)

    22:00


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.

    00:00


    All Sports Replay (Sport)
    Eurosport Top 10.

    00:30


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    21st round.

    01:15


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    22nd round.



    02:00


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.

    04:00


    American Football Replay (Sport)
    Ncaa Big Ten Conference in Usa.

  2. #152
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport2 Listings for Monday 4th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    06:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Quarter-finals.

    07:00


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    21st round.

    07:45


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    22nd round.

    08:30


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.

    10:30


    Marathon (Drama)
    New York Marathon, Usa Replay.
    (Black and White, 2002, 2 Star)



    12:00


    American Football Replay (Sport)
    Ncaa Big Ten Conference in Usa.

    14:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Quarter-finals.

    15:00


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.

    17:00


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    21st round.

    17:45


    FIA World Touring Car Championship Replay (Motoring)
    Round in Shanghai, China.
    22nd round.



    18:30


    American Football Replay (Sport)
    Ncaa Big Ten Conference in Usa.

    20:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Quarter-finals.

    21:30


    Fight Sport (Sport)
    Fight Club Replay.
    Glory Chicago.

    23:00


    Marathon (Drama)
    New York Marathon, Usa Replay.
    (Black and White, 2002, 2 Star)

    00:30


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.



    02:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Quarter-finals.

    03:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Quarter-finals.

    04:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Quarter-finals.

    05:00


    Marathon (Drama)
    New York Marathon, Usa Replay.
    (Black and White, 2002, 2 Star)

  3. #153
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    British Eurosport2 Listings for Tuesday 5th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    05:50


    New York Marathon (Sport)
    Coverage of the ING New York Marathon, one of the World Marathon Majors.

    06:15


    Snooker (Sport) 3 star rating
    International Champs.
    The final of the International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    (3 Star)

    08:15


    World Series by Renault (Motoring)
    A look back the 2013 World Series by Renault.

    09:00


    Porsche Supercup (Motoring)
    Race two from round eight of the 2013 Porsche Supercup at the Yas Marina Circuit in the United Arab Emirates.

    09:30


    FIFA U17 World Cup (Sport)
    Quarter-final action from the 2013 FIFA Under-17 World Cup held in the United Arab Emirates.



    12:30


    Snooker (Sport) 3 star rating
    International Champs.
    The final of the International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    (3 Star)

    14:00


    New York Marathon (Sport)
    Coverage of the ING New York Marathon, one of the World Marathon Majors.

    15:30


    FIA World Touring Cars (Motoring)
    The penultimate round of the FIA World Touring Car Championship at the Shanghai International Circuit in China.

    16:30


    The Euroleague Basketball Show (Sport)
    The latest news, results and highlights from the EuroLeague Basketball season.

    17:00


    Eurocup Basketball (Sport)
    The fourth game day of the 2013-14 EuroCup regular season, Europe's second-tier transnational competition for men's professional basketball clubs.
    (Live)



    18:45


    MotoGP (Motoring) 3 star rating
    A look back at round six of the 2013 MotoGP Championship at the Circuit de Catalunya.
    (3 Star)

    19:45


    MotoGP (Motoring) 3 star rating
    A look back at round seven of the 2013 MotoGP Championship at Assen.
    (3 Star)

    20:45


    MotoGP (Motoring) 3 star rating
    A look back at round eight of the MotoGP Championship at Sachsenring in Germany.
    (3 Star)

    21:45


    NFL: Monday Night Football (Sport)
    Chicago Bears at Green Bay Packers.
    Week nine of the National Football League.

    22:45


    NFL (Sport)
    Round-Up.
    A look back at week nine of the National Football League.



    23:35


    Top 10 (Sport)
    A collection of ten top sports moments broadcast on Eurosport.

    00:00


    Eurocup Basketball (Sport)
    The fourth game day of the 2013-14 EuroCup regular season, Europe's second-tier transnational competition for men's professional basketball clubs.

    01:00


    WATTS (Sport)
    Eurosport's weekly round up of all the wacky, funny and crazy goings-on in the world of sport.

    02:00


    FIFA U17 World Cup (Sport)
    Semi-final action from the 2013 FIFA Under-17 World Cup held in the United Arab Emirates.

    05:00


    Eurocup Basketball (Sport)
    The fourth game day of the 2013-14 EuroCup regular season, Europe's second-tier transnational competition for men's professional basketball clubs.

  4. #154
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Wednesday 6th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport2 Listings for Wednesday 6th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    06:00


    American Football Replay (Sport)
    Ncaa Big Ten Conference in Usa.
    Purdue (USA) - Ohio State (USA).

    08:00


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    09:00


    Car Racing Replay (Motoring)
    Porsche Supercup in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates.
    Second race.

    09:30


    Basketball (Sport)
    Eurocup Replay.
    Regular Season, Day 4: Athletic Bilbao (Spain) - Chalon (France).

    10:30


    Motorsports Replay (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.



    10:45


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    11:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    12:30


    Sepaktakraw (Sport)
    Super Series, Malaysia Replay.

    14:00


    Snooker Replay (Sport)
    International Championship in Chengdu, China.
    Final.

    15:30


    Basketball (Sport)
    Eurocup Replay.
    Regular Season, Day 4: Athletic Bilbao (Spain) - Chalon (France).



    16:30


    Basketball Replay (Sport)
    The Euroleague Basketball Show.
    Special show featuring the best Euroleague and Eurocup action.

    17:00


    Basketball: Eurocup (Sport)
    Regular Season, Day 4.
    (Live)

    18:45


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    19:00


    Pro Wrestling (Special Interest)
    This Week on World Wrestling Entertainment Replay.
    The world's best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises ? don't miss the weekly highlights of WWE's Smackdown and RAW.

    19:30


    Pro Wrestling (Sport)
    Vintage Collection Replay.
    Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with 'Vintage Collection', a one-hour programme looking at the sport's greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, 'Macho Man' Randy Savage and Bret 'The Hitman' Hart.



    20:30


    Boxing (Sport)
    Fight to be Announced Replay.
    Coverage of a boxing clash.
    (Stereo)

    22:00


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    23:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    00:00


    Basketball (Sport)
    Eurocup Replay.
    Regular Season, Day 4.

    01:00


    Basketball (Sport)
    Eurocup Replay.
    Regular Season, Day 4.



    02:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).

    03:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    05:00


    Basketball (Sport)
    Eurocup Replay.
    Regular Season, Day 4.
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  5. #155
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Thursday 7th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport2 Listings for Thursday 7th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    06:00


    Basketball Replay (Sport)
    The Euroleague Basketball Show.
    Special show featuring the best Euroleague and Eurocup action.

    06:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    08:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    09:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).

    11:00


    Basketball (Sport)
    Eurocup Replay.
    Regular Season, Day 4: Athletic Bilbao (Spain) - Chalon (France).



    12:00


    Basketball (Sport)
    Eurocup Replay.
    Regular Season, Day 4.

    13:00


    Basketball Replay (Sport)
    The Euroleague Basketball Show.
    Special show featuring the best Euroleague and Eurocup action.

    13:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).

    15:00


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    16:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.



    17:30


    Motorsports Replay (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.

    17:45


    Sepaktakraw (Sport)
    Super Series, Malaysia Replay.

    19:00


    Armwrestling: Pal/Nal Contests (Entertainment)
    Highlights programme from Worldwide Armwrestling contests, including the Arm Wars Super Series (best league in the world), the Professional Armwrestling League (PAL) and the National Armwrestling League (NAL).
    (New)

    19:30


    Street Work Out (Sport)
    World Cup, Russia.
    (New)

    20:00


    Bowling: Pba Tour in USA (Sport)
    (New)



    21:00


    Table Soccer (Sport)
    World Championship Series in Hochsauerland, Germany.
    (New)

    21:30


    Table Soccer (Sport)
    World Championship Series in Hochsauerland, Germany.
    (New)

    22:00


    Table Soccer (Sport)
    World Championship Series in Hochsauerland, Germany.
    (New)

    22:30


    Pro Wrestling (Special Interest)
    This Week on World Wrestling Entertainment Replay.
    The world's best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises ? don't miss the weekly highlights of WWE's Smackdown and RAW.

    23:00


    Strongest Man Replay (Sport)
    Champions League in Poland.
    The feats of the World Strongest's Man Champions League, Super Series and Giants are on Fridays on Eurosport.



    00:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    01:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    02:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    03:30


    American Football Replay (Sport)
    Ncaa Big Ten Conference in Usa.
    Purdue (USA) - Ohio State (USA).

    05:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  6. #156
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Friday 8th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport2 Listings for Friday 8th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    05:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    07:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).

    08:30


    Sepaktakraw (Sport)
    Super Series, Malaysia Replay.

    10:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Semi-finals.

    11:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).



    13:00


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    14:00


    Sepaktakraw (Sport)
    Super Series, Malaysia Replay.

    15:30


    Boxing (Sport)
    World Cup of Boxing - Feather Weight Contest.
    S. Viorel (Romania) - B. Sor Singyu (THA).
    (Live)

    17:30


    All Sports Replay (Sport)
    Eurosport Top 10.

    18:00


    All Sports Replay (Sport)
    Brothers in Sport.



    18:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    20:00


    Fight Sport Replay (Sport)
    Superkombat.
    GP4.

    22:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    00:00


    All Sports Replay (Sport)
    Eurosport Top 10.

    00:30


    Sepaktakraw (Sport)
    Super Series, Malaysia Replay.



    02:00


    Boxing (Sport)
    Fight to be Announced Replay.
    Coverage of a boxing clash.
    (Stereo)

    04:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    05:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  7. #157
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Saturday 9th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport2 Listings for Saturday 9th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    05:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    UEFA Youth League.
    Group Stage, Day 4: Chelsea (England) - Schalke 04 (Germany).

    07:00


    Rally Replay (Motoring)
    Day 2: FIA European Rally Championship in Du Valais.

    07:30


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy.
    Men Free Programme.
    (Live)

    09:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy.
    Short Dance.
    (Delayed)

    09:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.



    11:00


    Football (Sport)
    Day 31: J. League in Japan.
    (Delayed)

    12:00


    AFC Champions League (Sport)
    Final, 2nd leg: Guangzhou Evergrande (China) - FC Seoul (South Korea).
    (Live)

    14:00


    Football (Sport)
    UEFA Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg.
    (Live)

    16:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    17:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg.



    18:00


    Fight Sport (Sport)
    Fight Club Replay.
    Glory Chicago.

    19:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Men Free Programme.

    20:00


    American Football (Sport) 3 star rating
    NCAA Big Ten Conference in USA.
    American football highlights.
    (Live, 3 Star)

    23:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    00:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Men Free Programme.



    01:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Ladies Free Programme.

    02:00


    Fight Sport Replay (Sport)
    Superkombat.
    GP 5 Elimination.

    04:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg.

    05:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  8. #158
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Sunday 10th November
    Go to current day
    Eurosport2 Listings for Sunday 10th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    05:30


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    07:00


    Rally Replay (Motoring)
    FIA European Rally Championship in Du Valais.
    Review.

    07:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Malmo (Sweden) - Wolfsburg (Germany).

    09:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    10:30


    American Football Replay (Sport)
    Ncaa Big Ten Conference in Usa.



    12:30


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Ladies Free Programme.

    14:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Free Dance.

    15:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Gala.

    17:00


    Boxing (Sport)
    Fight to be Announced Replay.
    Coverage of a boxing clash.
    (Stereo)

    19:00


    Fight Sport Replay (Sport)
    Superkombat.
    GP 5 Elimination.



    21:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg.

    22:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - Lyon (France).

    00:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Gala.

    02:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg.

    03:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - Lyon (France).



    04:00


    American Football Replay (Sport)
    Ncaa Big Ten Conference in Usa.
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  9. #159
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481
    Monday 11th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport2 Listings for Monday 11th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    06:00


    Motorsports (Motoring)
    Motorsports Weekend Magazine Replay.
    Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world.

    06:15


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    07:45


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - Lyon (France).

    09:15


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Malmo (Sweden) - Wolfsburg (Germany).

    10:45


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Gala.



    12:15


    Freestyle Skiing Replay (Sport)
    Championship in Zurich, Switzerland.
    Superfinals.

    13:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Malmo (Sweden) - Wolfsburg (Germany).

    14:30


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - Lyon (France).

    16:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    17:30


    American Football Replay (Sport)
    Ncaa Big Ten Conference in Usa.
    Purdue (USA) - Iowa (USA).



    19:30


    Fight Sport Replay (Sport)
    Superkombat.
    GP 5 Elimination.

    21:00


    Fight Sport (Sport)
    Total Ko Replay.

    22:00


    Bowls Replay (Sport)
    Day 3: Scottish International Open in Perth, Scotland.

    00:00


    American Football Replay (Sport)
    Ncaa Big Ten Conference in Usa.
    Purdue (USA) - Iowa (USA).

    02:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Gala.



    04:00


    Football (Sport)
    AFC Champions League Replay.
    Final, 2nd leg: Guangzhou Evergrande (China) - FC Seoul (South Korea).

    05:00


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - Lyon (France).
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"

  10. #160
    Active2u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    481

    Tuesday 12th November View listings for the following day
    Go to current day
    Eurosport2 Listings for Tuesday 12th November

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    06:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    07:30


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Gala.

    09:00


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    09:15


    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 16, 1st leg : Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - Lyon (France).

    10:45


    Football (Sport)
    AFC Champions League Replay.
    Final, 2nd leg: Guangzhou Evergrande (China) - FC Seoul (South Korea).



    12:15


    Freestyle Skiing Replay (Sport)
    Championship in Zurich, Switzerland.
    Leg Crossover.

    13:00


    Figure Skating (Sport)
    Isu Grand Prix - Nhk Trophy Replay.
    Gala.

    15:00


    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Final.

    16:30


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    17:30


    Volleyball Replay (Sport)
    World Grand Champions Cup.
    Women - Round Robin: USA - Brazil.



    19:15


    Basketball (Sport)
    The Euroleague Basketball Show.
    Special show featuring the best Euroleague and Eurocup action.
    (New)

    19:45


    Basketball: Eurocup (Sport)
    Regular Season, Day 5.
    (Live)

    21:20


    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.

    22:05


    Bowls Replay (Sport)
    Day 4: Scottish International Open in Perth, Scotland.

    00:00


    Basketball (Sport)
    Eurocup Replay.
    Regular Season, Day 5.



    01:00


    Volleyball Replay (Sport)
    World Grand Champions Cup.
    Women - Round Robin: Japan - Russia.

    02:00


    American Football Replay (Sport)
    Ncaa Big Ten Conference in Usa.
    Purdue (USA) - Iowa (USA).

    04:00


    Basketball (Sport)
    Eurocup Replay.
    Regular Season, Day 5.

    05:30


    American Football Replay (Sport)
    Ncaa Big Ten Conference in Usa.
    Purdue (USA) - Iowa (USA).
    A little appreciation inspires more hard work . "press Thanks to show it"


 
Page 16 of 29 FirstFirst ... 6141516171826 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. CNN Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 280
    Last Post: 03-25-2017, 08:08 AM
  2. ESPN HD Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 275
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:06 PM
  3. Eurosport Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 283
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:05 PM
  4. Eurosport HD Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 280
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:04 PM
  5. BVN Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 81
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 01:58 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

forum.cstalking.com 89-eurosport-2-tv-programs

eurosport 2 program list



Tags for this Thread