Join Today























Page 14 of 29 FirstFirst ... 4121314151624 ... LastLast
Results 131 to 140 of 284

Thread: Eurosport 2 Tv Programs

Eurosport2 Listings for Wednesday 9th October Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 06:00 Cycling (Sport) 3 star

  1. #131
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528

    Eurosport2 Listings for Wednesday 9th October

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night


    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    06:00
    Cycling (Sport) 3 star rating
    Binche-Tournai-Binche, Belgium Replay.
    Coverage of a cycling event.
    (3 Star)


    06:45
    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    Summer Grand Prix in Klingenthal, Germany.
    HS 140.


    07:45
    Speedway (Motoring)
    European Championship, Poland Replay.


    09:45
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 2: Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.


    11:00
    Cycling (Sport) 3 star rating
    Binche-Tournai-Binche, Belgium Replay.
    Coverage of a cycling event.
    (3 Star)


    12:30
    Ski Jumping Replay (Sport)
    Summer Grand Prix in Klingenthal, Germany.
    HS 140.


    14:00
    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.


    15:00
    Football (Sport)
    J.League Highlights.
    (Delayed)


    15:30
    Cricket (Sport)
    Champions League Twenty20, India Replay.
    Semi Final.


    16:45
    Motorsports Replay (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.


    17:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    Day 3: Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.
    (Live)


    21:00
    Pro Wrestling (Special Interest)
    This Week on World Wrestling Entertainment Replay.
    The world's best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises ? don't miss the weekly highlights of WWE's Smackdown and RAW.


    21:30
    Pro Wrestling (Sport)
    Vintage Collection Replay.
    Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with 'Vintage Collection', a one-hour programme looking at the sport's greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, 'Macho Man' Randy Savage and Bret 'The Hitman' Hart.


    22:30
    Boxing (Sport)
    WBO Intercont. Ch - Supermiddleweight in Germany Replay.
    A. Abraham (Germany) - W. Shihepo (Namibia).


    00:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 3: Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.


    02:00
    Snooker (Sport) 3 star rating
    Euro Tour, Germany Replay.
    Final.
    (3 Star)


    04:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 3: Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.

  2. #132
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport2 Listings for Thursday 10th October

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    06:00
    Cricket (Sport)
    Champions League Twenty20, India Replay.
    Semi Final.


    08:00
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 1st leg : Twente (Netherlands) - Lyon (France).


    09:00
    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.


    10:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Day 3: Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.


    11:00
    Snooker (Sport) 3 star rating
    Euro Tour, Germany Replay.
    Final.
    (3 Star)


    13:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    Wta Tournament In Linz, Austria.
    Round of 16.
    (Live)


    16:00
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 1st leg : Twente (Netherlands) - Lyon (France).


    17:30
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 1st leg : MTK Hungaria FC (Hungary) - Turbine Potsdam (Germany).


    19:00
    Armwrestling: Pal/Nal Contests (Entertainment)
    Highlights programme from Worldwide Armwrestling contests, including the Arm Wars Super Series (best league in the world), the Professional Armwrestling League (PAL) and the National Armwrestling League (NAL).
    (New)


    19:30
    Bowling: Pba Tour in USA (Sport)
    (New)


    20:30
    Xtreme Kayak Replay (Sport)
    World Championship in Otztal, Austria.


    21:30
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 1st leg : Twente (Netherlands) - Lyon (France).


    22:30
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 1st leg : MTK Hungaria FC (Hungary) - Turbine Potsdam (Germany).


    23:30
    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.


    00:30
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Round of 16.


    02:00
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 1st leg : MTK Hungaria FC (Hungary) - Turbine Potsdam (Germany).


    03:00
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 1st leg : Twente (Netherlands) - Lyon (France).


    04:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Round of 16.

  3. #133
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport2 Listings for Friday 11th October

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    06:00
    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.


    07:00
    Armwrestling (Sport)
    Pal / Nal Contests Replay.
    Highlights programme from Worldwide Armwrestling contests, including the Arm Wars Super Series (best league in the world), the Professional Armwrestling League (PAL) and the National Armwrestling League (NAL).


    07:30
    Bowling (Sport)
    Pba Tour in Usa Replay.


    08:30
    Xtreme Kayak Replay (Sport)
    World Championship in Otztal, Austria.


    09:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Round of 16.


    11:00
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 1st leg : MTK Hungaria FC (Hungary) - Turbine Potsdam (Germany).


    12:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 1: Tour of Beijing, China.


    13:00
    Motorsports Replay (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.


    13:15
    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.


    14:15
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 1st leg : Twente (Netherlands) - Lyon (France).


    15:45
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 1: Tour of Beijing, China.


    17:00
    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.


    18:00
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 1st leg : MTK Hungaria FC (Hungary) - Turbine Potsdam (Germany).


    19:00
    Fight Sport Replay (Sport)
    Superkombat.
    GP3.


    20:00
    Pro Wrestling (Special Interest)
    This Week on World Wrestling Entertainment Replay.
    The world's best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises ? don't miss the weekly highlights of WWE's Smackdown and RAW.


    20:30
    Pro Wrestling (Sport)
    Vintage Collection Replay.
    Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with 'Vintage Collection', a one-hour programme looking at the sport's greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, 'Macho Man' Randy Savage and Bret 'The Hitman' Hart.


    21:30
    Strongest Man Replay (Sport)
    Champions League in Finland.
    The feats of the World Strongest's Man Champions League, Super Series and Giants are on Fridays on Eurosport.


    22:30
    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.


    23:00
    2014 World Cup World Tour Replay (Sport)
    Round-up of the qualifiers and friendly matches on the road to the 2014 FIFA World Cup in Brazil.


    00:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Quarter-finals.


    02:00
    Boxing (Sport)
    WBO Intercont. Ch - Supermiddleweight in Germany Replay.
    A. Abraham (Germany) - W. Shihepo (Namibia).


    04:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Quarter-finals.

  4. #134
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport2 Listings for Saturday 12th October

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    06:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 1: Tour of Beijing, China.


    07:30
    Rally Replay (Motoring)
    Day 1: FIA European Rally Championship in Italy.


    08:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Quarter-finals.


    12:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Mats Point.
    New Tennis show hosted by former n 1 and 7-time Grand Slam winner Mats Wilander. Follow our expert as he travels to the most important tennis tournaments in 4 continents. Meet the biggest stars, follow all the action of ATP and WTA with exclusive backstage.


    12:30
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 2: Tour of Beijing, China.


    14:00
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)



    14:45
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)



    15:45
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)



    16:30
    2014 World Cup World Tour Replay (Sport)
    Round-up of the qualifiers and friendly matches on the road to the 2014 FIFA World Cup in Brazil.


    17:30
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Mats Point.
    New Tennis show hosted by former n 1 and 7-time Grand Slam winner Mats Wilander. Follow our expert as he travels to the most important tennis tournaments in 4 continents. Meet the biggest stars, follow all the action of ATP and WTA with exclusive backstage.


    18:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Semi-finals.


    20:00
    American Football (Sport) 3 star rating
    NCAA Big Ten Conference in USA.
    American football highlights.
    (Delayed, 3 Star)


    22:00
    Xtreme Sports (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.
    (Delayed)


    23:30
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)



    00:15
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)



    01:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 2: Tour of Beijing, China.


    02:00
    Fight Sport Replay (Sport)
    Superkombat.
    GP4.


    04:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Semi-finals.


    05:00
    Xtreme Sports Replay (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.

  5. #135
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport2 Listings for Sunday 13th October

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    05:00
    Xtreme Sports Replay (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.


    06:30
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 2: Tour of Beijing, China.


    07:30
    Rally Replay (Motoring)
    FIA European Rally Championship in Italy.
    Review.


    08:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Mats Point.
    New Tennis show hosted by former n 1 and 7-time Grand Slam winner Mats Wilander. Follow our expert as he travels to the most important tennis tournaments in 4 continents. Meet the biggest stars, follow all the action of ATP and WTA with exclusive backstage.


    08:30
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Semi-finals.


    10:00
    Xtreme Sports Replay (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.


    11:30
    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.


    12:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 3: Tour of Beijing, China.


    13:15
    Cycling (Sport) 3 star rating
    Paris-Tours, France.
    Coverage of a cycling event.
    (Live, 3 Star)


    15:00
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)


    16:00
    2014 World Cup World Tour Replay (Sport)
    Round-up of the qualifiers and friendly matches on the road to the 2014 FIFA World Cup in Brazil.


    17:00
    Football (Sport)
    Programme to be Announced.
    (Live)


    18:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Final.


    19:45
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)


    20:45
    Xtreme Sports (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.
    (Live or Delayed)


    23:00
    Cycling (Sport) 3 star rating
    Paris-Tours, France Replay.
    Coverage of a cycling event.
    (3 Star)


    00:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Final.


    02:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 3: Tour of Beijing, China.


    04:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Final.


    05:00
    Xtreme Sports Replay (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.

  6. #136
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport2 Listings for Monday 14th October

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    05:00
    Xtreme Sports Replay (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.


    06:30
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 3: Tour of Beijing, China.


    07:30
    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.


    08:00
    Tennis Replay (Sport)
    Wta Tournament in Linz, Austria.
    Final.


    10:00
    Xtreme Sports Replay (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.


    11:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 4: Tour of Beijing, China.


    12:30
    Cycling (Sport) 3 star rating
    Paris-Tours, France Replay.
    Coverage of a cycling event.
    (3 Star)


    14:00
    Darts Replay (Sport)



    16:00
    Xtreme Sports (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.
    (Delayed)


    17:00
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)


    17:45
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)



    18:30
    Darts Replay (Sport)


    20:30
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    23:00
    Xtreme Sports Replay (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.


    00:30
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    02:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 4: Tour of Beijing, China.


    04:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.

  7. #137
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport2 Listings for Tuesday 15th October

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    06:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 4: Tour of Beijing, China.


    07:00
    Xtreme Sports Replay (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.


    08:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    10:00
    Xtreme Sports Replay (Sport)
    Dew Tour in San Francisco, Usa.


    11:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 5: Tour of Beijing, China.


    12:30
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)


    13:15
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)


    14:15
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)


    15:00
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 1st leg : MTK Hungaria FC (Hungary) - Turbine Potsdam (Germany).


    16:00
    2014 World Cup World Tour Replay (Sport)
    Round-up of the qualifiers and friendly matches on the road to the 2014 FIFA World Cup in Brazil.


    17:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    Wta Tournament In Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.
    (Live)


    21:00
    Basketball: Eurocup (Sport)
    Regular Season, Day 1.
    (Delayed)


    22:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 5: Tour of Beijing, China.


    23:00
    2014 World Cup World Tour Replay (Sport)
    Round-up of the qualifiers and friendly matches on the road to the 2014 FIFA World Cup in Brazil.


    00:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    02:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 5: Tour of Beijing, China.


    04:00
    2014 World Cup World Tour Replay (Sport)
    Round-up of the qualifiers and friendly matches on the road to the 2014 FIFA World Cup in Brazil.


    05:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.

  8. #138
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport2 Listings for Wednesday 16th October

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    05:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    07:00
    Cycling Replay (Sport)
    Day 5: Tour of Beijing, China.


    08:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    10:00
    All Sports (Sport)
    Watts Replay.
    Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.


    10:30
    Basketball (Sport)
    Eurocup Replay.
    Regular Season, Day 1.


    11:30
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)



    12:15
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)


    13:15
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)


    14:00
    2014 World Cup World Tour Replay (Sport)
    Round-up of the qualifiers and friendly matches on the road to the 2014 FIFA World Cup in Brazil.


    15:00
    Basketball: Eurocup (Sport)
    Regular Season, Day 1.
    (Live)


    16:45
    Motorsports Replay (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.


    17:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    Wta Tournament In Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.
    (Live)


    21:00
    Pro Wrestling (Special Interest)
    This Week on World Wrestling Entertainment Replay.
    The world's best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises ? don't miss the weekly highlights of WWE's Smackdown and RAW.


    21:30
    Pro Wrestling (Sport)
    Vintage Collection Replay.
    Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with 'Vintage Collection', a one-hour programme looking at the sport's greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, 'Macho Man' Randy Savage and Bret 'The Hitman' Hart.


    22:30
    Boxing (Sport)
    Fight to be Announced Replay.
    Coverage of a boxing clash.
    (Stereo)


    23:45
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Brazilmania.


    00:00
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)


    01:00
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)


    02:00
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Uefa Women's Champions League.
    Round of 32, 2nd leg: Turbine Potsdam (Germany) - MTK Hungaria FC (Hungary).


    04:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.

  9. #139
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528
    Eurosport2 Listings for Thursday 17th October

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    06:00
    2014 World Cup World Tour Replay (Sport)
    Round-up of the qualifiers and friendly matches on the road to the 2014 FIFA World Cup in Brazil.


    07:00
    2014 Fifa World Cup Qualifiers Replay (Sport)


    08:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    10:00
    Basketball (Sport)
    Eurocup Replay.
    Regular Season, Day 1.


    11:00
    Football Replay (Sport)
    Brazilmania.


    11:15
    Motorsports Replay (Motoring)
    Gta Next Level.


    11:30
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    12:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    Wta Tournament In Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.
    (Live)


    16:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    17:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    Wta Tournament In Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.
    (Live)


    19:00
    Armwrestling: Pal/Nal Contests (Entertainment)
    Highlights programme from Worldwide Armwrestling contests, including the Arm Wars Super Series (best league in the world), the Professional Armwrestling League (PAL) and the National Armwrestling League (NAL).
    (New)


    19:30
    Table Soccer (Sport)
    World Championship Series in Hochsauerland, Germany.
    (New)


    20:00
    Table Soccer (Sport)
    World Championship Series in Hochsauerland, Germany.
    (New)


    20:30
    Table Soccer (Sport)
    World Championship Series in Hochsauerland, Germany.
    (New)


    21:00
    Bowling: Pba Tour in USA (Sport)
    (New)


    22:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    23:30
    Strongest Man Replay (Sport)
    Champions League in Hungary.
    The feats of the World Strongest's Man Champions League, Super Series and Giants are on Fridays on Eurosport.


    00:30
    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Group Stage : Cote d'Ivoire - Italy.


    02:00
    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Group Stage : Brazil - Slovakia.


    03:00
    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Group Stage : Cote d'Ivoire - Italy.


    04:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.

  10. #140
    gertl's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    8,528

    Eurosport2 Listings for Friday 18th October

    Listings: all day morning afternoon evening late night

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    04:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    07:30
    Judo (Sport)
    Grand Prix in Almaty, Kazakhstan.


    08:00
    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Group Stage : Brazil - Slovakia.


    09:30
    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Group Stage : Cote d'Ivoire - Italy.


    11:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Coverage of the latest tennis action.


    12:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    Wta Tournament In Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg.
    Quarter-finals.
    (Live)


    16:00
    Surfing (Sport)
    Intimate Surfing.
    Intimate Surfing goes backstage, following the life of the greatest surfers on the ASP Women's World Tour. The show mixes competition images, behind-the-scenes reports and meets the sport's main stars including iconic Stephanie Gilmore.
    (New)


    16:30
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Quarter-finals.


    17:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    Wta Tournament In Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg.
    Quarter-finals.
    (Live)


    21:00
    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Group Stage : Russia - Japan.


    22:30
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Quarter-finals.


    00:30
    Football (Sport)
    FIFA U-17 World Cup in United Arab Emirates Replay.
    Croatia - Morocco.


    02:00
    Boxing (Sport)
    Bigger's Better - Heavy Weight Contest, Slovakia Replay.
    Slovakia.


    04:00
    Tennis (Sport)
    WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg Replay.
    Quarter-finals.


 
Page 14 of 29 FirstFirst ... 4121314151624 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. CNN Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 280
    Last Post: 03-25-2017, 08:08 AM
  2. ESPN HD Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 275
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:06 PM
  3. Eurosport Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 283
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:05 PM
  4. Eurosport HD Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 280
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:04 PM
  5. BVN Tv Programs
    By Active2u in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 81
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 01:58 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

forum.cstalking.com 89-eurosport-2-tv-programs

eurosport 2 program list



Tags for this Thread