Join Today























Page 1 of 54 1231151 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 535
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

3/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1) Australia Hyundai A League 10:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory Arena Sport 3 -HellasSat 39E -11135 V

  1. #1
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,168

    Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU


    3/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Australia
    Hyundai A League
    10:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    Saudi Arabia
    First Division
    13:30 Al Nahdha - Al Tai
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA


    Jameel Pro League
    16:35 Al Baten - Al Wehda
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA


    18:30 Al Nassr - Al Faisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA


    Second Division
    18:00 Al Mojzel - Al Ansar
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA


    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League
    13:30 Saba Qom - Foolad Khozestan
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    15:15 Tractor Sazi Tabriz - Saipa
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Palestine
    Pro Football League
    14:00 Hilal Alquds - Ahli Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA


    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:55 Al Khor - Al Arabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA


    17:05 Al Shahaniya - Al Ahli
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA


    Bahrain
    VIVA League
    15:15 Hala - Al Najma
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    17:30 Al Bahrain - Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA


    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    16:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)
    -Nilesat 7W -11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream Only!)


    19:00 Raja Club Athletic - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)
    -Nilesat 7W -11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream Only!)


    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 MC Oran - Chabab Aurs de Batna
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA


    16:00 Entente Sportive de Setif - Rapide Club de Rlizane
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700-FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA


    Turkey
    TFF Lig 1
    16:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Adana Demirspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA


    Serbia
    Super Liga
    17:00 Borac - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    Croatia
    1.HNL
    18:00 Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Misr Almaqasa - Al Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


    World
    Womens Friendly International (Algarve Cup)
    19:30 China - Sweden
    SVT 2 (19:30-20:00)
    -Astra 4.8E -11785 V 27500 -VG(Viasat SoftN-D-S)
    SVT 24 (20:00-21:30)
    -Astra 4.8E -11881 H 27500 -VG(Viasat SoftN-D-S)
    *CCTV 5 HD
    -Apstar 76.5E -12719 V 45000 -FTA


    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Augsburg - RB Leipzig
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E -3737 R 7305 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4132 R 11250 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 15196 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Ireland Republic
    SSE Airtricty League (Premier Division)
    20:30 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians
    *RT 2 HD
    -Eutelsat KaSat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)


    France
    Ligue 1
    20:45 Bordeaux - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Apstar 76.5E -12548 H 3200 -FTA/Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)


    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Birmingham City - Leeds United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports 1 HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    20:45 Real Betis - Real Sociedad
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:30 Moreirense - Boavista
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    23:00 Botafogo SP - Mirassol
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

  2. #2
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,168
    4/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Turkey
    TFF Lig 1
    11:00 Boluspor - Eskişehirspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA

    14:00 Elazığspor - Gztepe
    TRT Avaz
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -10972 H 11200 -FTA

    16:30 Gaziantep BB - Mersin İdmanyurdu
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA

    Bulgaria
    PFG Parva Liga (prev K/A Professional Football Group A)
    11:30 Montana - Dunav 2010
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Legans - Granada
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Eibar - Real Madrid
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Villarreal - Espanyol
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Barcelona - Celta de Vigo
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Apstar 76.5E -12548 H 3200 -FTA/Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Lemar TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Tolo TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA
    *Maiwand TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    13:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa
    1+1 International
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    Service04 (1+1 International)
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 27500 -Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Service03 (2+2)
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 27500 -Biss

    16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpic Donetsk
    1+1 International
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    Service04 (1+1 International)
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 27500 -Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Service03 (2+2)
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 27500 -Biss

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    13:00 Sumqayit - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 İnter Bakı - Qabala
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Manchester United - Bournemouth
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed) {Key 06A3: Click Here}
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports 1 HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Apstar 76.5E -12548 H 3200 -FTA/Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4132 R 11250 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 15196 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Leicester City - Hull City
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed) {Key ????}
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 29950 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 21991 -FTA
    Kwes Sports
    -Eutelsat 10E -10941 V 7200 -Biss
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -Belinter/BelarusSat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3742 L 13930 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3768 R 7706 -Biss(C-Band)
    *TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E –10756 V 2480 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E –11676 H 11153 -FTA(African Beam)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Apstar 76.5E -12548 H 3200 -FTA/Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *RTNC 1
    -Rascom 2.9E -3985 R 13555 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4132 R 11250 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 15196 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough
    Service 1 {Key 001: tbc}
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Swansea City - Burnley
    Service 2 {Key 002: tbc}
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Watford - Southampton
    Service 3 {Key 003: tbc}
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace
    Service 4 {Key 004: tbc}
    -Eutelsat 10E -11299 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3922 H 22500 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Liverpool - Arsenal
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed) {Key ????}
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Apstar 76.5E -12548 H 3200 -FTA/Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *RCTI
    -Palapa 113E -3934 H 7200 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4132 R 11250 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 15196 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    EFL Championship
    15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wigan Athletic
    Input Media 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc ?" tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7/10/3.1E/12.5W -????? ? 7120 -Biss

    18:30 Huddersfield Town - Newcastle United
    Input Media 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "GCUK Enc ?" tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7/10/3.1E/12.5W -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports 1 HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Scottish FA Cup (Qtr Final)
    13:30 Rangers - Hamilton Academical
    Telecity Feed tbc
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? ? tbc -Biss

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3
    14:00 Rot-Wei Erfurt - FSV Zwickau
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Preuen Mnster - Hallescher
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD [Simulcast]
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV / STV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11105 H 4340 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3807 R 3250 -FTA(C-Band)
    *CCTV 5 HD
    -Apstar 76.5E -12719 V 45000 -FTA
    *ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E -3737 R 7305 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:30 Kln - Bayern Mnich
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    18:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Schalke 04
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *CCTV 5 HD
    -Apstar 76.5E -12719 V 45000 -FTA
    *ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E -3737 R 7305 -FTA(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A2
    14:00 Capivariano - Portuguesa
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Goiano
    20:00 Gois - Goiansia
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Paulista A1
    22:30 Corinthians - Santos
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Apollo Smyrna - Sparta (ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ-ΣΠΑΡΤΗ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro Football League
    14:00 Shabab Dora - Shabab Alsamu
    Palestine Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    First Division
    14:05 Damac - Al Jeel
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup
    16:35 Al Baten - Al Wehda
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Al Taawoun - Qadisiyah
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Nassr - Al Faisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Second Division
    18:25 Jeddah - Al Kawkab
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (Premier League)
    14:30 CSKA Moscow - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    14:55 Al Rayyan - Al Wakra
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    17:05 Al Khuraitiat - Lekhwiya
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    15:00 Roma - Napoli
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Sampdoria - Pescara
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 AC Milan - Chievo
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E -3737 R 7305 -FTA(C-Band)

    Croatia
    1.HNL
    15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Bosnia & Herzegovina
    Premier League
    15:00 Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Bahrain
    VIVA League
    15:15 Hala - Al Najma
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Bahrain - Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    NB1
    15:30 Videoton - Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 jpest - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    16:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - Wydad Athletic Club
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD [Moroccan Version]
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    Al Aoula / RTM1 [International Versions-FTA, Moroccan Versions-Biss]
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    19:00 Raja Club Athletic - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)
    -Nilesat 7W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 CS Constantine - Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 NA Hussen Dey - OM Medea
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700-FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    17:45 Union Sportive Mdina d'Alger - Mouloudia Club d'Alger
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Paris Saint Germain - Nancy
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Pacific
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W -4170 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    20:00 Dijon - Olympique Nice
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serbia
    Superliga
    18:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 El Nasr Taadeen - El Masry Club
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *DMC Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11449 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Wales
    Premier League
    18:15 Bangor City - The New Saints
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    18:30 Twente - Willem II
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:15 Porto - Nacional
    *Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
    -Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -Biss/FTA

    21:30 Feirense - Benfica
    *SIC International HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
    -Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -Biss/FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    20:00 Genk - Club Brugge
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *NTV Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *NTV Spor (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Sint Truidense - Eupen
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    SheBelieves Cup (Womens International Cup)
    20:15 France - Germany
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    23:00 United States of America - England
    BBC Red Button / BBCi
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    Uruguay
    Primera League
    20:30 Cerro - Liverpool Montevideo
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Dallas
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    South Americas
    Sudamericano (U17)
    23:00 Brazil - Argentina
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

  3. #3
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,168
    05.03.2017 (GMT+00)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 Atalanta – ACF Fiorentina
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    14:00 Udinese Calcio – Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)
    14:00 Cagliari Calcio- Internazionale Milano
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Bologna FC -SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)

    English Premier League
    13:30 Tottenham Hotspur – Everton FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:00 Sunderland – Manchester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Sporting Gijon – Deportivo La Coruna
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:15 Atletico de Madrid – Valencia C.F
    Fox Sports 2 Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:30 Las Palmas- Osasuna
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Athletic de Bilbao – Malaga CF
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.
    14:00 Lorient – Olympique de Marseille
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Fox Sports 2 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    16:00 Toulouse FC – Lille OSC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    20:00 AS Monaco FC – Nantes
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    16:00 CS Maritimo – Vitoria Setubal
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

  4. #4
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,168
    6/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Saudi Arabia
    League Cup Prince Faisal Bin Fahad
    13:35 Al Hilal – Al Ahli
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    Womens Friendly International (Algarve Cup)
    16:00 Sweden - Netherlands
    SVT 1
    -Astra 4.8E -11785 V 27500 -VG(Viasat SoftN-D-S)

    Turkey
    TFF Lig 1
    16:30 Altinordu – Sivasspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA

    Bahrain
    VIVA League
    16:30 Malkiya – Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Rosgosstrakh Russian Football Championship (Premier League)
    17:30 Anzhi - Rubin Kazan'
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    Kuwait
    VIVA League
    17:30 Al Qadsia - Al Kuwait
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    Premier League 2 (Division 1)(U23)
    20:00 Sunderland - Manchester United
    MUTV HD
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss

    The Premier League
    21:00 West Ham United – Chelsea
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed) {Key tbc}
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports 1 HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Apstar 76.5E -12548 H 3200 -FTA/Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4136 R 15580 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 20460 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 2
    20:15 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfB Stuttgart
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Lega Pro 1
    20:45 Parma - Forl
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    20:45 Deportivo Alavs - Sevilla
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:00 Estoril – Rio Ave
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Tuesday 7/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    00:00 Ferroviria - So Bento
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD

  5. #5
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,168
    7/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Europe
    UEFA Youth Champions League
    14:00 CSKA Moscow - Benfica
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)


    16:00 Red Bull Salzburg – Atletico Madrid
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    18:00 Barcelona - Porto
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    UEFA Champions League
    20:45 Napoli – Real Madrid
    SRF info HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Fixed CW(N/D/S)
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Apstar 76.5E -12548 H 3200 -FTA/Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SBS One HD
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -Turksat 42E -11472 H 23450 -Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 27500 -Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)


    20:45 Arsenal – Bayern Mnich
    AFN Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    AFN Sports
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss/Prob Blackout on this freq
    -Galaxy 97W -11966 H 22000 -FTA/Biss
    2TV Georgia (Meore Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4136 R 15580 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 20460 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    South America
    Copa Libertadores
    21:15 Deportes Iquique - Guaran
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    23:30 Wilstermann - Pearol
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    World
    SheBelieves Cup (Womens International Cup)
    22:00 Germany - England
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    BBC Red Button / BBCi
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss


    Wednesday 8/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    01:00 Atletico Paranaense – Universidad Catolica
    *Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

  6. #6
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,168
    8/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Serbia
    Super League
    15:30 Partizan Belgrade - Metalac GM
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    18:30 Vojvodina - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    Europe
    UEFA Youth Champions League
    16:00 Real Madrid – Ajax Amsterdam
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    UEFA Champions League
    20:45 Barcelona – Paris Saint Germain
    AFN Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    AFN Sports
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -Turksat 42E -11472 H 23450 -Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 27500 -Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -Biss
    AZTV Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss/Prob Blackout on this freq
    -Galaxy 97W -11966 H 22000 -FTA/Biss
    *RT 2 HD
    -Eutelsat KaSat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Maiwand TV
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Apstar 76.5E -12548 H 3200 -FTA/Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Channel 2
    -Amos 4W -11083 H 8520 -FTA
    -Amos 4W -11658 V 8520 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Telecadena 7 y 4
    -Intelsat 45W -3866 V 10073 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Teletica 7
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3828 V 3300 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 9
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4102 H 8400 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4136 R 15580 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 20460 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Tivibu Spor HD [Simulcast, as live highlights]
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA


    20:45 Borussia Dortmund – Benfica
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    NLO TV
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12111 V 27500 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    2TV Georgia (Meore Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Tivibu Spor HD [Simulcast, as live highlights]
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA


    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    18:45 Deportivo La Corua - Real Betis
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11213 V 16667 -FTA


    World
    Womens Friendly International (Algarve Cup)
    19:30 Sweden - Russia (7th Place)
    SVT 2 (19:30-20:00)
    -Astra 4.8E -11785 V 27500 -VG(Viasat SoftN-D-S)
    SVT 24 (20:00-21:30)
    -Astra 4.8E -11881 H 27500 -VG(Viasat SoftN-D-S)


    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Manchester City – Stoke City
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed) {Key ????}
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports 1 HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Thursday 8/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    01:45 Flamengo – San Lorenzo
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

  7. #7
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,168
    9/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Tunisia
    First League
    14:30 AS Marsa - Stade Gabsien
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:30 Sahab – Al Baq’a
    Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    16:50 Al Taawoun - Al Ettifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    18:35 Al Hilal – Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    18:35 Al Wehda – Al Ahli
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League
    19:00 Rostov - Manchester United
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    NLO TV
    -Eutelsat 9E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11593 V 8332 -FTA
    -Intelsat 45E -11593 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4136 R 15580 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 20460 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:00 Kbenhavn – Ajax
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:00 APOEL - Anderlecht
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 Olympique Lyonnais - Roma
    W9 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    *W9
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -Fixed CW(N/D/S)
    *Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BNT 1 HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8335 -FTA
    -Intelsat 45E -11593 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:05 Schalke 04 - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4132 R 11250 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 15196 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 Olympiakos - Beşiktaş
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN+ HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 Celta de Vigo - Krasnodar
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W -4170 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11593 V 8332 -FTA
    -Intelsat 45E -11593 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Match! TV
    -Eutelsat/Express 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRECrypt
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    21:05 KAA Gent - Genk
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    23:15 Cricima - Fluminense
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Friday 10/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South America
    Copa Libertadores
    01:00 Lans - Nacional Montevideo
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    01:30 Luverdense - Corinthians
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

  8. #8
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,168
    10/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League
    12:00 Gostaresh Foolad - Saba Qom
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    14:00 Foolad Khozestan – Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    14:00 Al Jazeera - Al Hussein
    Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA


    Tunisia
    First League
    14:30 CA Bizertin – ES Zarzis
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA


    Algeria
    League 2 Mobilis
    15:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - JSM Bejaa
    *Dzair TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12131 H 27500 -FTA
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA


    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 Rapide Club de Rlizane – CS Constantine
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700-FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    ENTV / Programme National
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss


    Turkey
    TFF Lig.1
    16:30 Gztepe - mranıyespor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA


    Croatia
    1.HNL
    18:00 Inter Zapresic – Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


    Albania
    Superliga
    18:00 Tirana - Sknderbeu Kor
    TVSH-SAT (RTSH 1)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12655 V 4882 -FTA


    Saudi Arabia
    Crown Prince Cup Pro (Final)
    18:35 Al Nassr – Al Ittihad
    Saudi Sport 1 HD (Al Riyadiya 1 HD)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 1 (Al Riyadiya 1)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    Saudi Sport 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA


    France
    Ligue 1
    19:00 Olympique Nice – Caen
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    20:45 Olympique Marseille – Angers
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    19:00 KAC Marrakech – AC Knitra
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA (test)
    -Nilesat 7W -11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream Only!)


    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen – SV Werder Bremen
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4132 R 11250 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 15196 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:45 Juventus – AC Milan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Apstar 76.5E -12548 H 3200 -FTA/Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ST World Football / Startimes World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E -3737 R 7305 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    20:45 Espanyol – Las Palmas
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion – Derby County
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4 (BETFRED TV2)(Showing Sky Sports 1 HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 South
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup
    20:45 Mouloudia Club d'Alger - FC Renaissance
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA
    ENTV / Programme National
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss


    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    23:00 So Bento - Linense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Saturday 11/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    01:05 Novorizontino - Ferroviria
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD

  9. #9
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,168
    11/3/2017 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Turkey
    TFF Lig.1
    11:00 Samsunspor Gaziantep BB
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA

    14:00 Denizlispor - Boluspor
    TRT Avaz
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -10972 H 11200 -FTA

    16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Şanlıurfaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA

    China
    Super League
    12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Songjiang
    IMG3 EU
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Biss -thx barney2222 (Key: Click Here)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Valencia Sporting Gijn
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Sevilla Legans
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Mlaga - Deportivo Alavs
    *Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    .
    .
    .
    .

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    13:00 Chernomorets Odessa Stal Kamianske
    1+1 International
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss
    Service04 (1+1 International)
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 27500 -Biss
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Service03 (2+2)
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 27500 -Biss

    16:00 Karpaty - Volyn Lutsk
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W -10722 H 27500 -FTA
    Service07 (Unian TV)
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 27500 -Biss

    England
    Emirates FA Cup
    13:15 Middlesbrough Manchester City
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Australia
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Arsenal - Lincoln City
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Apstar 76.5E -12548 H 3200 -FTA/Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN2 Australia
    -Intelsat 166E -12557 H 15000 -FTA

    The Premier League
    16:00 Everton West Bromwich Albion
    IMG3 EU / IMG Asia (Tandberg Feed) {Key tbc}
    -Eutelsat 7E -11020 V 7200 -Tandberg(**)
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 29950 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 21991 -FTA
    *TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E 10756 V 2480 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E 11676 H 11153 -FTA(African Beam)
    *Kwes Sports
    -Eutelsat 10E -10941 V 7200 -Biss
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -Belinter/BelarusSat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3742 L 13930 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3768 R 7706 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Intelsat 169E -4009 V 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *RTNC 1
    -Rascom 2.9E -3985 R 13555 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -Apstar 76.5E -12548 H 3200 -FTA/Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SBS One HD
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA

    16:00 Bournemouth - West Ham United
    Service 1
    (tbc)

    16:00 Hull City - Swansea City
    Service 2
    (tbc)

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Preston North End - Reading
    Input Media 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: tbc)
    -Eutelsat tbcE -????? ? 7120 -Biss -thx tbc (Key: tbc)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3
    14:00 VfR Aalen SG Sonnenhof Groaspach
    SR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    SR Sdwest Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12265 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 MSV Duisburg Wehen Wiesbaden
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD [Simulcast]
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hallescher FC
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hansa Rostock
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Bayern Mnich Eintracht Frankfurt
    *Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ST World Football / Startimes World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E -3737 R 7305 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7E 11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Soico TV / STV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11105 H 4340 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3807 R 3250 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4132 R 11250 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 15196 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 Hertha Berlin Borussia Dortmund
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Ingolstadt - Kln
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W -3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E -3737 R 7305 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport 24 (ECM AU EMU Only)
    -NSS 57E -4132 R 11250 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -NSS 177W -4103 R 15196 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W -4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Panegialios Apollon Smyrnis (ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Professional League
    14:00 That Ras Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Ramtha Al Sareeh
    Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - RNK Split
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Hajduk Split - Rijeka
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Bosnia & Herzegovina
    Premijer Liga
    15:00 Olimpic Sarajevo Vitez
    Arena Sport 1
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport BIH
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Radnik Bijeljina Sloboda Tuzla
    Arena Sport 4
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Bahrain
    VIVA League
    15:15 Al Najma - Al Ahli
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 East Riffa Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    NB1
    15:30 MTK - Vasas
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 jpest - Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Bolota Pro League
    16:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra - Renaissance de Berkane
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    18:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia / RTM3
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11471 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 USM Bel Abbs Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Hussen Dey MC Oran
    Canal Algrie
    -Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 27500 -FTA

    League 2 Mobilis
    16:00 Association Sportive Olympique de Chlef JSM Skikda
    *Dzair TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12131 H 27500 -FTA
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Jameel Pro League
    16:25 Al Khaleej - Qadisiyah
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    18:35 Al Shabab - Al Faisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11075-11110 H 7428/5572/4650 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    *MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    16:45 Monaco Bordeaux
    TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Pacific
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    Arena Sport 2
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Fox Sports 2 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W -4170 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Latin America Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
    -SES 40.5W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Guingamp - Bastia
    Arena Sport 3
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    17:00 Vitria Setbal Feirense
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    *Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
    -Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -Biss/FTA

    21:30 Tondela Sporting Clube de Portugal
    *SIC International HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Championship
    18:15 Morton Queen of the South
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV
    *Telekanal Futbol (Football Russia)
    -Yamal 90E -11093 H 30000 -Biss/FTA

  10. #10
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,168

    12.03.2017 (GMT+00)




    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Real Sociedad – Athletic de Bilbao
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:15 Deportivo La Coruna -FC Barcelona
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    17:30 Celta de Vigo – Villarreal CF
    Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    19:45 Real Madrid CF – Real Betis
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    England FA Cup


    14:00 Tottenham Hotspur-Millwall FC
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 US Sassuolo Calcio -Bologna FC
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    14:00 Internazionale Milano – Atalanta
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    14:00 SSC Napoli – Crotone
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 U.S. Citta di Palermo – AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


    French League 1st Div.
    14:00 Saint Etienne – FC Metz
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    16:00 Olympique Lyonnais – Toulouse FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Fox Sports 2 Africa
    -Eutelsat 8W- 4172 R 30000 -FTA (C-Band)
    20:00 Lorient -Paris Saint-Germain
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


    English Premier League
    16:00 Liverpool - Burnley FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 Feyenoord – AZ
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    15:45 Ajax Amsterdam - FC Twente Enschede
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS






    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 Schalke 04 – FC Augsburg
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 2 Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 Hamburger SV - Borussia Monchengladbach
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ST World Football
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3737 R 7305-FTA(C-BAND)


    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 RSC Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    13:30 Eupen-SV Zulte Waregem
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:30 Club Brugge KV – Sint-Truidense VV
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    CAF Champions League
    12:30 Al-Ahli Tripoli – Fath Union Sport de Rabat – Morocco
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)
    16:00 Al Zamalek -Enugu Rangers
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    African Confederation Cup
    19:00 Maghreb de Fes – SC Gagnoa
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (Multistream)


 
Page 1 of 54 1231151 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 07:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 10:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 09:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 09:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

football matches available with emu12:45 Arsenal FC – Chelsea FC FRIENDLY LIVE FTAVarzish tv hdFOX SPORTS NEW BISS KEY 26.8.2017ir cama tv liveis znbc broadcasting the match live on 050917on what channel to see manutd vs Basel tv varzish201718 epl today man utd vs crystal palace match on rah e farda tvwhat tv channel on nile or hotbird sat is san jose earthquake vs man utd football match availableman utd vs la galaxy 2017 ftaLA Galaxy vs Man United Sharjah Sport HD TV LIVEkuwaitManchester United vs everton on yahsatforum ecm powervu 2017shabab yatta vs wad alnessTV-Varzish sports Biss key hd sky sp-10000Rah_e_farda biss key barcelona Vs Las Palmas biss key may 14 2017 daveondisc bisskeycarsharing belintersatAl-Shabab

Tags for this Thread