Join Today























Page 93 of 94 FirstFirst ... 438391929394 LastLast
Results 921 to 930 of 937
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Thursday 31/10/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1) Turkey Ziraat Turkish Cup (Round 4) 11:00 Bayburt - Bursaspor [Simulcast] *A Spor HD -Turksat 42E

  1. #921
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,038

    Thursday 31/10/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Turkish Cup (Round 4)
    11:00 Bayburt - Bursaspor [Simulcast]
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    11:45 Başkent Akad - Sivasspor [Simulcast]
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:30 Kirklarelispor - Ankaragc [Simulcast]
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Kayserispor - Bayrampasaspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Gazisehir - Turgutluspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Denizlispor - İel İdmanyurdu
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Russia
    Кубок России (Cup)
    14:00 Orenburg - Khimki
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    17:30 Spartak Moskva - Rostov
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    15:00 Shabab Al Ahli - Ajman
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Ittihad Kalba - Baniyas
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Sharjah - Fujairah
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Wasl - Hatta
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    15:15 Qatar - Al Shahaniya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:25 Al Sailiya - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    15:35 Yarmouk - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:50 Al Salmiyah - Al Tadamon
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
    16:00 Al Fayha - Al Ettifaq
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:50 Al Fateh - Al Hilal
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:50 Al Ahli - Al Ittihad
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 4 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro League
    17:00 Shabab Alsamu - Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Poland
    Puchar Polski
    17:30 Stomil Olsztyn - Wisla Plock
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    19:00 Eibar - Villarreal
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    19:00 RCD Mallorca - Osasuna
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    21:15 Getafe - Granada
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Anderlecht - Gent
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Champions League
    20:30 Glasgow City - Brndby
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    20:45 Paos de Ferreira - Sporting Clube Portugal
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    21:00 AC Milan - Spal
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    21:00 Spain - Tajikistan
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:10 Vlez Sarsfield - Huracn
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Friday 01/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    00:00 Cameroon - Argentina
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    00:00 Mexico - Italy
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Gois - Flamengo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    01:30 Botafogo - Cruzeiro
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:20 Lans - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  2. #922
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,038
    Friday 01/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    15:00 Al Wahda - Al Dhafra
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Khor Fakkan - Al Nasr
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Ain - Al Jazira
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro League
    15:00 Markez Balata - Shabab Alamari
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    15:15 Al Ahli - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:25 Al Arabi - Al Wakrah
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    15:35 Al Shabab - Al Nasar
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:50 Al Kuwait - Al Sahel
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
    15:55 Al Faisaly - Damac
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    16:00 Al Raed - Al Wehda
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer liqası
    17:00 Nefti - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Albania
    Superliga
    18:00 Teuta Durrs - Tirana
    SS_Service1 &/or 2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    Morocco
    Pro League (Botola)
    18:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Greece
    Superleague 2
    18:30 Doxa Dramas (ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ) - Apollon (ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    18:30 Galatasaray - Rizespor
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Dominoes Ligue 2
    20:00 Troyes - Valenciennes
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ligue 1 Conforama
    20:45 Dijon - Paris Saint Germain
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    20:00 PEC Zwolle - Ajax
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Ladbrokes Championship
    20:05 Dundee - Greenock Morton
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Hoffenheim - Paderborn 07
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    England
    EFL Championship (Sky Bet Championship)
    20:45 Barnsley - Bristol City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11172 V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wales
    The JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru)
    21:00 Connahs Quay Nomads - The New Saints
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie BKT (Serie B)
    21:00 Spezia - Chievo
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    21:00 Real Oviedo - Almera
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    21:00 Australia - Nigeria
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    23:15 Botafogo - Coritiba
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Saturday 02/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    00:00 Angola - Brazil
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    00:00 Canada - New Zealand
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

  3. #923
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,038
    Saturday 02/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    13:00 Espanyol - Valencia
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    16:00 Levante - Barcelona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Varzish TV HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    18:30 Sevilla - Atltico Madrid
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    21:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    Ukraine
    Premier Liga (Прем'єр-ліга)
    13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer liqası
    13:00 Səbail - Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
    13:00 Al Adalh - Al Hazem
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    16:00 Al Taawoun - Al Shabab
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:50 Al Nassr - Abha
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United
    Varzish TV HD (Farsi) (inc Other Temp Coverage)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Manchester City - Southampton
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Aston Villa - Liverpool
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Diema Sport 2)

    16:00 Arsenal - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    (also on CNBC US)

    18:30 Watford - Chelsea
    Varzish TV HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
    13:30 Wigan Athletic - Swansea City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11154 V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    (also on Diema Sport)

    16:00 Luton Town - Nottingham Forest
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11683 V 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

    Germany
    3. Liga
    14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt 04
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Munster - Chemnitzer
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Kaiserslautern - Wurzburger
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Regionalliga (Sdwest)
    14:00 Elversberg - Saarbrcken
    SR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12266 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Mnich
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    18:30 Union Berlin - Hertha Berlin
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Super Liga
    14:00 Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Niki Volos (ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ) - Ionikos (ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Superleague
    19:00 Xanthi (ΞΑΝΘΗ) - Olympiacos (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    14:30 Pusks - Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Ferencvros - Mezőkvesd Zsry
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)
    14:30 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    15:00 Roma - Napoli
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

    18:00 Bologna - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Torino - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Gorica - Hajduk Split
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Pro League (Botola)
    15:00 Raja Beni Mellal - FUS Rabat
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    *Al Aoula TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Palestine
    Pro League
    15:00 Ahli Qalqilya - Jabal Mukaber
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    15:15 Al Khor - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:25 Al Duhail - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    16:50 Kazma - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Albania
    Superliga
    17:00 Teuta Durrs - Tirana
    SS_Service1 & 2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    17:30 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lille
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Pacifique HD
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Pacifique
    -JCSAT 124E -12300 H 15000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -LaoSat 128.5E -10730 V 40000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Telstar 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    (also on Ring.bg)

    20:00 Toulouse - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Eupen - Genk
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Club Brugge - Kortrijk
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Scotland
    Betfred Cup (League Cup, Semi Final)
    18:30 Hibernian - Celtic
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11022 H 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:00 Benfica - Rio Ave
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Middle East
    Mohammed VI Champions Cup
    19:00 RCA Casablanca - WAC Casablanca
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    19:45 Sparta - PSV
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    20:30 Vitria - Figueirense
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:00 Amrica Mineiro - Ponte Preta
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Fortaleza - Atltico Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:00 Palmeiras - Cear
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    21:00 Chile - South Korea (Korea Republic)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Sunday 03/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    00:00 Netherlands - United States of America
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    00:00 Senegal - Japan
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    00:00 Aldosivi - River Plate
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #924
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,038
    Sunday 03/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    12:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    14:00 Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    16:00 Osasuna - Deportivo Alavs
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    18:30 Celta de Vigo - Getafe
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    18:30 Legans - Eibar
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    21:00 Granada - Real Sociedad
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    RFEF Segunda Divisin B
    12:00 Ejea - Olot
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    17:00 Racing Ferrol - Getafe II
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG Europe
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    18:30 Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer liqası
    12:00 Zirə - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    14:00 Qəbələ - Sabah
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    12:30 Atalanta - Cagliari
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)

    15:00 Genoa - Udinese
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:00 Fiorentina - Parma
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 AC Milan - Lazio
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
    13:00 Charlton Athletic - Preston North End
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11154 V 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    (also on Diema Sport)

    The Premier League
    15:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City
    Varzish TV HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    (also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

    17:30 Everton - Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Basil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    (also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

    Republic of Ireland
    Continental Tyres Womens Senior Cup (FAI Womens Senior Cup, Final)
    13:05 Peamount United - Wexford Youths
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    Extra.ie FAI Cup (FAI Senior Cup, Final)
    16:40 Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    Greece
    Superleague 2
    14:00 Platanias (ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ) - Chania (ΧΑΝΙΑ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Football League
    14:00 Veria (ΒΕΡΟΙΑ) - Egaleo (ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Superleague
    16:00 Panetolikos (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ) - Asteras (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    14:30 VVV - Feyenoord
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)
    14:30 Krasnodar - Rostov
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)
    14:30 AS Slimane - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    15:00 Bordeaux - Nantes
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    17:00 Olympique Nice - Reims
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    21:00 Saint tienne - Monaco
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    15:00 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia (Coverage from 15:10)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Istra 1961
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Osijek - Rijeka
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Pro League (Botola)
    15:00 FAR Rabat - Difa El Jadidi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    15:30 Fortuna Dsseldorf - Kln
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    18:00 Augsburg - Schalke 04
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    Scotland
    Betfred Cup (League Cup, Semi Final)
    16:00 Rangers - Heart of Midlothian
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -10987 H 7200 -Biss

    Ukraine
    Premier Liga (Прем'єр-ліга)
    16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Lviv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Switzerland
    Raiffeisen Super League
    16:00 Servette - Young Boys
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
    16:30 Vasas - Sifok
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    Superliga
    17:00 Partizani Tirana - Lufttari Gjirokastr
    SS_Service1 & 2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup (Play Offs, 2nd Leg)
    [/SIZE][/I][/B]
    19:00 RSB Berkane - Fosa Juniors (AGG 0-2)
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    20:00 Flamengo - Corinthians
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Grmio - Internacional
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:30 Gois - Ava
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    21:00 Porto - Desportivo Aves
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902) (tbc)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    World
    FIFA U17 World Cup
    21:00 Cameroon - Spain
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Argentina - Tajikistan
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Monday 04/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    00:00 Independiente - San Lorenzo
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    World
    FIFA U17 World Cup
    00:00 Italy - Paraguay
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    00:00 Mexico - Solomon Islands
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  5. #925
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,038
    Monday 04/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)
    12:00 Ural - Orenburg
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    14:30 Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    17:00 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup
    13:50 Al Ansar - Al Bukayriyah
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    16:25 Okaz - Al Fayha
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    16:35 Al Jabalain - Al Thqba
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Cup (Final)
    14:00 April 25 - Al Ahed
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Greece
    Superleague 2
    16:00 Giannina (ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ) - Ergotelis (ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Superleague
    19:00 Lamia (ΛΑΜΙΑ) - Volos (ΒΟΛΟΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Bahrain
    King of Bahrain Cup
    16:00 Busaiteen - Al Najma / Qalali - Hala
    Bahrain Sports 1 & 2 HD (MATCH TBC)
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Budaiya - Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Varteks (Varaždin)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Albania
    Superliga
    18:00 Vllaznia Shkodr - Bylis Ballsh
    SS_Service1 & 2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    Middle East
    Mohammed VI Champions Cup
    18:00 Al Ittihad - Al Wasl
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Pro League (Botola)
    19:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Germany
    Regionalliga (West)
    20:15 Fortuna Kln - Alemannia Aachen
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    20:45 Spal - Sampdoria
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    Serie C
    20:45 FeralpiSal - Triestina
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Dominoes Ligue 2
    20:45 Le Havre - Nancy Lorraine
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
    21:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    22:00 Vitria Setbal - Boavista
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Jrs
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Tuesday 05/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:00 Coritiba - Sport Recife
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Jamacia
    Red Stripe Premiere League (National Premiere League)
    01:00 Arnett Gardens - Dunbeholden
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
    Last edited by reexx; 11-04-2019 at 06:01 PM.

  6. #926
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,038
    Tuesday 05/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Europe
    UEFA Youth League
    12:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - RB Leipzig
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    UEFA Champions League
    18:55 Barcelona - Slavia Prague
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:55 Zenit Saint Petersburg - RB Leipzig
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Chelsea - Ajax
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

    21:00 Liverpool - Genk
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Napoli - RB Salzburg
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Pro League (Botola)
    15:00 Renaissance Ezzmamra - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup (Play Off, 2nd Leg)
    16:00 Esae - Gnration Foot (AGG 1-0)
    CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    (Maybe ORTB, RTS1 Senegal also tbc)

    Bahrain
    King of Bahrain Cup
    17:00 Isa Town - East Riffa / Al Ahli - Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1 & 2 HD (MATCH TBC)
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Malkiya - Al Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    19:30 Angola - Korea Republic
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    23:15 Atltico GO - Londrina
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wednesday 06/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    00:00 Nigeria - Netherlands
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam

  7. #927
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,038
    Wednesday 06/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Europe
    UEFA Youth League
    13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Juventus
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:00 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Tottenham Hotspur
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA Europa League
    16:50 Vitoria Guimaraes - Arsenal
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    UEFA Champions League
    18:55 Bayern Mnich - Olympiakos Piraeus
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    18:55 Lokomotiv Moscow - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also bTV Action)

    21:00 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Tottenham Hotspur
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    21:00 Real Madrid - Galatasaray
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    (also bTV Action)

    21:00 Atalanta - Manchester City
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)

    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Club Brugge
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Atltico Madrid
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    Morocco
    Pro League (Botola)
    15:00 Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    15:00 Moghreb Ttouan - Olympic Safi
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    19:00 WAC Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 RSB Berkane - Rapide Oued Zem
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    15:30 Al Sahel - Yarmouk
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:45 Al Tadamon - Al Shabab
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
    16:00 Al Raed - Al Taawon
    *KSA Sports 1 HD (KSA Sports 1 to 4 tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1 (KSA Sports 1 to 4 tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:55 Al Nassr - Al Faisaly
    *KSA Sports 2 HD (KSA Sports 1 to 4 tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2 (KSA Sports 1 to 4 tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    Bahrain
    King of Bahrain Cup
    17:00 Sitra - Al Shabbab
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
    18:00 Gyirmt - MTK
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Middle East
    Mohammed VI Champions Cup
    19:00 Nouadhibou - Al Shorta
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    20:30 Japan - Mexico
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:30 Spain - Senegal
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport+ HD (tbc-maybe Japan-Mexico)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport (tbc-maybe Japan-Mexico)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Thursday 07/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    00:00 Brazil - Chili
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    00:00 France - Australia
    Rai Sport+ HD (tbc-maybe Brazil-Chili)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport (tbc-maybe Brazil-Chili)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Atltico Mineiro - Gois
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  8. #928
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,038
    Thursday 07/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League
    16:50 Astana - AZ Alkmaar
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    18:55 Lazio - Celtic
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTSH 1 HD Sat (MATCH TBC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
    RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH") (MATCH TBC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on bTV Action)

    18:55 CFR Cluj - Rennes
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:55 Standard Lige - Eintracht Frankfurt
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:55 APOEL - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:55 Krasnodar - Trabzonspor
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:55 Kbenhavn - Dynamo Kyiv
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:55 Rosenborg - Sporting Clube Portugal
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Feyenoord - Young Boys
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Roma
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    (also on bTV Action)

    21:00 Rangers - Porto
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Sporting Bragga - Beşiktaş
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    21:00 Espanyol - Ludogorets
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    21:00 Ferencvros - CSKA Moskva
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Ring.bg)

    21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava
    FEED TBA

    Bahrain
    King of Bahrain Cup
    17:00 Al Bahrain - Al Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    20:30 Ecuador - Italy
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Friday 08/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    World
    FIFA U17 World Championship
    00:00 Paraguay - Argentina
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:00 Atltico Mineiro - Gois
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  9. #929
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,038
    Friday 08/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Saudi Arabia
    The Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (The King Cup)
    13:15 Al Draih - Al Khaleej
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    13:45 Al Ain - Al Sadd
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    15:35 Al Nahdha - Al Akhdoud
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    16:00 Al Arabi - Al Batin
    *KSA Sports 4 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ittihad - Al Riyadh
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    Middle East
    Mohammed VI Champions Cup
    14:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - MC d'Alger
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4) / AD Sports 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Shabab
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC U19 Cup (Qualifying Round)
    14:05 Afghanistan - Uzbekistan
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    15:10 Sri Lanka - Yemen
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Nepal - Iran
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)

    17:05 India - Saudi Arabia
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    15:00 Ajman - Khor Fakkan
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Fujairah - Hatta
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Wahda - Al Wasl
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    15:10 Al Wakra - Al Ahli
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:20 Al Khor - Al Duhail
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Superleague 2
    16:00 Chania (ΧΑΝΙΑ) - Giannina (ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Palestine
    Premier League (Proficiency Partial)
    16:00 Al Karmel - Jenin
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    16:45 Al Arabi - Al Kuwait
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Euro 2021 (Qualifiers)
    17:00 Turkey - Netherlands
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Romania - Lithuania
    (also on ProTV Romania)

    17:30 Italy - Georgia
    Rai Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:10 Albania - Scotland
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)
    17:30 Akhmat Grozny - Ural
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Istra 1961 - Gorica
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Albania
    Superliga
    18:00 Tirana - Vllaznia Shkodr
    SS_Service1 & 2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Kln - Hoffenheim
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    20:45 Olympique Nice - Bordeaux
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    (also on Ring.bg)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    20:45 Sassuolo - Bologna
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serie BKT (Serie B)
    21:00 Crotone - Ascoli
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    FA Cup
    20:55 Dulwich Hamlet - Carlisle
    BBC Two HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / NI / Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    The Premier League
    21:00 Norwich City - Watford
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    (also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

    Wales
    The JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru)
    20:00 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Legans
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    21:00 Girona - Tenerife
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    23:00 Estudiantes - Talleres de Crdoba
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    23:15 Paran - Vitria
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  10. #930
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,038

    Saturday 09/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)
    12:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    14:30 Rostov - Tambov
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    17:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer liqası
    12:00 Qəbələ - Səbail
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    14:00 Keşlə - Nefti
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    13:00 Deportivo Alavs - Real Valladolid
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Varzish TV HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:00 Valencia - Granada
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    18:30 Eibar - Real Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    21:00 Barcelona - Celta de Vigo
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    Saudi Arabia
    The Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (The King Cup)
    13:15 Al Jabil - Al Adalh
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    14:20 Afif - Al Nassr
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:35 Al Sahel - Ohod
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Chelsea - Crystal Palace
    NBC Sports Network (Feed ID: "NHL 3")
    -SES 22W -11162 H 14366 -Biss
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    (also on Diema Sport 2)

    16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Newcastle United - Bournemouth
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
    *TV Moambique 1
    -Intelsat 64.2E -3654 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:00 Southampton - Everton
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Burnley - West Ham United
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Leicester City - Arsenal
    WNBC-4 NY 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on Diema Sport 2 & NBC US)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
    13:30 Nottingham Forest - Derby County
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11172 V 7120 -Biss -
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

    16:00 Preston North End - Huddersfield Town
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - H/V 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Nova Sport Bulgaria)

    Albania
    Superliga
    13:30 Bylis Ballsh - Sknderbeu Kor
    SS_Service1 & 2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    Asia
    AFC World Cup 2022 (Qualifier)
    13:45 Malaysia - Thailand
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Germany
    3. Liga
    14:00 Hallescher - 1860 Mnich
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Hansa Rostock - Duisburg
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Sonnenhof Groaspach - Waldhof Mannheim
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Hertha Berlin - RB Leipzig
    CIS TV [MATCH TBC]
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda) [MATCH TBC]
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    (Hertha Berlin-RB Leipzig also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    18:30 Bayern Mnich - Borussia Dortmund
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga eg Eurosport 2 Bulgaria)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Trikala (ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ) - Veria (ΒΕΡΟΙΑ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    France
    Dominoes Ligue 2
    14:45 Guingamp - Ajaccio
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ligue 1 Conforama
    17:30 Brest - Paris Saint Germain
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Pacifique HD
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Pacifique
    -JCSAT 124E -12300 H 15000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -LaoSat 128.5E -10730 V 40000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Telstar 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    (also on Ring.bg)

    20:00 Olympique Lille - Metz
    (also on Ring.bg)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    15:00 Brescia - Torino
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Hellas Verona
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Napoli - Genoa
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Inter Zaprešic
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Varteks (Varaždin) - Slaven Koprivnica
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Morocco
    Coupe du Trne (Throne Cup) (Semi Final)
    15:00 Difa El Jadida - Tihad Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Pro League (Botola)
    16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - RCA Casablanca
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    *Al Aoula TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)
    15:00 US Monastir - JS Kairouanaise
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA

    15:00 CS Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Premier League (Proficiency Partial)
    15:00 Islami Qalqilya - Shabab Al Ubeidiya
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    15:10 Al Sadd - Qatar
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    17:20 Al Garrafa - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF U23 Championship
    16:00 Nigeria - Cte d'Ivoire
    RTI1 Cte d'Ivoire (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11996 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -3708 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    17:00 Paksi - Vrda
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Honvd - Disgyőr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Royal Charleroi - Eupen
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Womens International Friendly
    18:30 England - Germany
    BBC Two HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / NI / Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Womens Euro 2021 (Qualifier)
    21:00 France - Serbia
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:00 Santa Clara - Benfica
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Famalico - Moreirense
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    20:30 Guarani - Ponte Preta
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:00 CRB - Atltico GO
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Gois - Santos
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    Copa Sudamericana (CONMEBOL Sudamericana)(Final)
    21:30 Independiente del Valle - Coln
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Sunday 10/11/2019 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    00:00 Godoy Cruz - Independiente
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


 
Page 93 of 94 FirstFirst ... 438391929394 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 11:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 10:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 10:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

fta receivers

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

barcelona vs manchester united on yahsatfootball matches available with emu201718 epl today man utd vs crystal palace match on rah e farda tvwhat tv channel on nile or hotbird sat is san jose earthquake vs man utd football match availableAl-Shabab2018 manchester vs Juventus UEFA biss key yahasatTv varzish sports 03.02 2018http:11811v27500 biss keyvarzesh tv 10887 V 27500morocco namibie kyes biss entvBPL 2017 SIMEFINEL footballhd biss key todayCAF Najmsat.com .16.11.2019on what channel to see manutd vs Basel tv varzishis znbc broadcasting the match live on 050917kuwaitManchester United vs everton on yahsatforum ecm powervu 2017shabab yatta vs wad alnessTV-Varzish sports Biss key hd sky sp-10000Rah_e_farda biss key barcelona Vs Las Palmas biss key may 14 2017 daveondisc bisskey

Tags for this Thread