Join Today























Page 91 of 92 FirstFirst ... 418189909192 LastLast
Results 901 to 910 of 911
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Monday 07/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2) Palestine Pro League 15:30 Al Quwwat Al Falistinia - Taraji Wad Alness Palestine Sport -Badr 26E

  1. #901
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,998

    Monday 07/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Palestine
    Pro League
    15:30 Al Quwwat Al Falistinia - Taraji Wad Alness
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    (Rescheduled from 01/10/19)

    19:30 Jabal Mukaber - Shabab Alsamu
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    17:00 Al Thqba - Al Tai
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League
    19:00 Lamia (ΛΑΜΙΑ) - Panetolikos (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Bayern)
    20:15 Burghausen - Trkgc Ataspor
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Dominoes Ligue 2
    20:45 Orlans - Lens
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Italy
    Serie C
    20:45 Vicenza - Cesena
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    EFL League One
    21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Blackpool
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -7200 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Nova Sports Bulgaria)

    Portugal
    Taa da Liga
    21:15 Penafiel - Sporting Braga
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  2. #902
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,998
    Tuesday 08/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Euro 2021 (Qualifiers)
    14:00 Greece - Germany
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Kazakstan - France
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:30 Italy - Bosnia & Herzegovina
    Rai Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:00 Serbia - Austria
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Netherlands - Russia
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:30 Ireland - Ukraine
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    Womens International Friendlies
    20:00 Portugal - England
    BBC Four HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC Four
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    20:15 Poland - Brazil
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    17:00 Al Nojoom - Al Jeel
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:00 Al Nahdha - Al Kawkab
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:25 Al Bukiryah - Al Mojzel
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    Africa
    WAFU Nations Cup (Semi Finals)
    19:00 Gambia - Cape Verde Islands
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)

    22:00 Ghana - Ivory Coast
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wednesday 09/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Coritiba - Guarani
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  3. #903
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,998
    Wednesday 09/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    17:00 Al Khaleej - Najran
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:25 Al Taqdom - Al Ain
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:35 Hottain - Jeddah
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:40 Al Ansar - Al Shoalah
    *KSA Sports 4 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    International Friendlies
    18:30 Bahrain - Azerbaijan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Germany - Argentina
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)

    Africa
    WAFU Nations Cup
    19:00 Guinea - Liberia
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)

    22:00 Senegal - Mali
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Thursday 10/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
    01:00 Nacional - Danubio
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #904
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,998
    Thursday 10/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    World
    International Friendly
    12:00 Brazil - Senegal
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Asia
    FIFA/AFC World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers)
    14:00 Uzbekistan - Yemen
    Yemen TV
    -HotBird 13E -11296 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12182 H 16200 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11227 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12687 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11836 V 20770 -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Bangladesh - Qatar
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Iran - Cambodia
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Syria - Maldives
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Kyrgyzstan - Myanmar
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    17:00 Oman - Afghanistan
    Oman Sport TV HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport TV
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 United Arab Emirates - Indonesia
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Jordan - Kuwait
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Lebanon - Turkmenistan
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *LDC
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Iraq - Hong Kong
    *Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Saudi Arabia - Singapore
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    Serbia
    Kup Srbije
    15:00 Trepča - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
    16:00 Kazakstan - Cyprus
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:00 Belarus - Estonia
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Netherlands - Northern Ireland
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Russia - Scotland
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Croatia - Hungary
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Blackout
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrypt
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Slovakia - Wales
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    International Friendly
    18:00 Kosovo - Gibraltar
    RTK 1 / RTK
    -Eutelsat 16E -11400 V 13845 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    International U21 Friendly
    19:45 Spain - Germany
    ProSieben Maxx (Pro7 Maxx) Germany/Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11671 H 22000 -FTA
    *Cuatro
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    UEFA U21 Championship 2021 (Qualifiers)
    21:00 France - Azerbaijan
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:05 Ireland Republic - Italy
    RAI Tre HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Tre
    -Hotbird 13E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrpt
    RAI Tre Regions
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11675 H 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Palestine
    Premier League (Proficiency Partial)
    16:00 Silwan - Markez Tulkarm
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Friday 11/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Ava - Vasco da Gama
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
    01:00 Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  5. #905
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,998
    Friday 11/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Europe
    UEFA U21 Championship 2021 (Qualifiers)
    16:00 Russia - Poland
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:00 Bulgaria - Serbia
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 Switzerland - Georgia
    1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
    20:45 Czech Republic - England
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Iceland - France
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    TF1 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Turkey - Albania
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -FTA
    RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH") (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Ukraine - Lituania
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    UKRAINE SD / Telekanal Ukraina
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss

    20:45 Portugal - Luxembourg
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Montenegro - Bulgaria
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    16:15 Baniyas - Ajman
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Khor Fakkan - Ittihad Kalba
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:45 Al Ain - Al Nasr
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga
    19:15 Kln - Wolfsburg
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Regionalliga (Bayern, Cup, Qtr Final)
    19:30 1860 Mnich - Unterhaching
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    International Friendly
    20:00 Morocco - Libya
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Scotland
    Challenge Cup (4th Round)
    20:35 Stenhousemuir - Waterford
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Saturday 12/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Vila Nova - Atltico GO
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    00:15 Sport Recife - So Bento
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  6. #906
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,998
    Saturday 12/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Aspropyrgos Enosis (ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΙΑΚΟΥ) - Kavala (ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA
    ERT World (tbc)
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    Kategoria e Dyt (Group A)
    14:00 Vora - Partizani Tirana II
    RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH") (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss

    Europe
    UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
    15:00 Georgia - Republic of Ireland
    1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:00 Denmark - Switzerland
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Finland
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Italy - Greece
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -FixedCW
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12683 H 13960 -FixedCW
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Norway - Spain
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Liechtenstein - Armenia
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

    Palestine
    Premier League (Proficiency Partial)
    15:30 Alarabi Beit Safafa - Islami Qalqilya
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    EFL League Two
    16:00 Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Nova Sports Bulgaria)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    16:15 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Dhafra
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Fujairah - Hatta
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:45 Al Sharjah - Al Wasl
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars Cup
    16:30 Al Khor - Al Arabi
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    18:40 Al Duhail - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    18:40 Al Sailiya - Qatar
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    International Friendly
    18:00 Tunisia - Cameroon
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    WAFU Cup of Nations
    20:00 Guinea - Cape Verde Islands
    CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)

    Spain
    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    18:00 Mlaga - Cdiz
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Tunnocks Caramel Wafer Challenge Cup (4th Round)
    18:15 Partick Thistle - Connahs Quay
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Federation Cup
    19:00 Al Shabab - Al Kuwait
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
    21:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Trinidad & Tobago
    Secondary Schools League
    21:30 St Augustine Secondary - St Benedicts
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:30 Coritiba - Cricima
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    22:00 Gois - CSA
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Sunday 13/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Fluminense - Bahia
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:00 Figueirense - Amrica Mineiro
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  7. #907
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,998
    Sunday 13/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    World
    International Friendly
    14:00 Brazil - Nigeria
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Trikala (ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ) - Olympiakos Volos (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ)
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
    15:00 Kazakstan - Belgium
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:00 Belarus - Netherlands
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Cuatro
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    18:00 Scotland - San Marino
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    18:00 Hungary - Azerbaijan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Blackout
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrypt

    18:00 Cyprus - Russia
    1TV Rossia / Perviy Kanal (CIS/Europe)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11053 V 15000 -FTA
    -Express 53E -11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12597 V 27500 -FTA
    1TV Rossia (Perviy Kanal) (+2)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11160 -FTA
    (Coverage TBC, Likely only on 1TV Russia/CIS)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Wales - Croatia
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    TMC Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
    TMC
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Estonia - Germany
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Serbia
    PLS (Prva Liga)
    16:00 Metalac GM - Grafičar
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    South America
    International Friendly
    16:00 Argentina - Ecuador
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    16:00 Numancia - Real Zaragoza
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    21:00 Las Palmas - Deportivo Corua
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    RFEF Tercera Divisin
    17:00 Ourense – Compostela
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG Europe
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Africa
    WAFU Cup of Nations (Final)
    19:55 Ghana - Senegal
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
    23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Monday 14/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Atltico Mineiro - Grmio
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  8. #908
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,998
    Monday 14/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Europe
    UEFA U21 Euro 2021 (Qualifier)
    18:30 Armenia - Italy
    Rai Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Due
    -Hotbird 13E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/Prob Encrypt
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
    20:45 Bulgaria - England
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 France - Turkey
    M6 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -FTA
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Varzish TV HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Ukraine - Portugal
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Moldova - Albania
    RTSH 1 HD Sat
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
    RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss

    20:45 Kosovo - Montenegro
    RTK-1 / RTK (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11400 V 13846 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -FTA

    Africa
    International Friendly
    19:00 Egypt - Botswana
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Sdwest)
    20:15 FSV Frankfurt - Homburg
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie C
    20:45 Pontedera - Pistoiese
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Jamacia
    ISSA Digicel Manning Cup
    22:00 Holy Trinity - Cumberland High
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  9. #909
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,998
    Tuesday 15/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Asia
    FIFA/AFC World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers)
    10:00 Mongolia - Kyrgyzstan
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    13:30 Cambodia - Iraq
    *Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    13:45 Singapore - Uzbekistan
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    14:00 Thailand - United Arab Emirates
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    14:15 Tajikistan - Japan
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:00 Palestine - Saudi Arabia
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Sri Lanka - Lebanon
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Syria - Guam
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Jordan - Nepal
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Bahrain - Iran
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Express 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Qatar - Oman
    Oman Sport TV HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport TV
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    16:55 Al Jeel - Hottain
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:10 Al Mojzel - Al Thqba
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
    18:00 Finland - Armenia
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

    20:45 Sweden - Spain
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 40E -11678 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC265)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Switzerland - Ireland
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    20:45 Greece - Bosnia & Herzegovina
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -FixedCW
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12683 H 13960 -FixedCW

    20:45 Liechtenstein - Italy
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Gibraltar - Georgia
    1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Romania - Norway
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    UEFA U21 Championship 2021 (Qualifiers)
    18:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Germany
    ProSieben Maxx (Pro7 Maxx) Germany/Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11671 H 22000 -FTA

    18:00 Azerbaijan - Switzerland
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    18:45 Montenegro - Spain
    *Cuatro
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    19:00 Albania - Kosovo
    RTSH 1 HD Sat (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
    RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH") (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss

    Africa
    International Friendly
    21:00 Morocco - Gabon
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    World
    International Friendly
    21:00 Algeria - Colombia
    *ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ENTV / Programme National
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
    *Caracol Nacional
    -Intelsat 58W -3807 H 2083 -FTA(C-Band)

    Wednesday 16/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Cricima - Vitria
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    00:15 Paran - Brasil de Pelotas
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    International Friendly
    03:30 Peru - Uruguay
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  10. #910
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,998

    Wednesday 16/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    16:55 Al Nojoom - Al Ain
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:15 Al Taqdom - Al Shoalah
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:35 Al Ansar - Al Jabalain
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:40 Jeddah - Al Kawkab
    *KSA Sports 4 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Champions League
    20:00 Manchester City - Atletico Madrid
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    20:30 Breidablik - Paris Saint Germain
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Thursday 17/10/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:15 CSA - Atltico Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
    01:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band


 
Page 91 of 92 FirstFirst ... 418189909192 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 07:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 10:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 09:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 09:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

fta receivers

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

barcelona vs manchester united on yahsatfootball matches available with emu201718 epl today man utd vs crystal palace match on rah e farda tvwhat tv channel on nile or hotbird sat is san jose earthquake vs man utd football match availableAl-Shabab2018 manchester vs Juventus UEFA biss key yahasatTv varzish sports 03.02 2018http:11811v27500 biss keyvarzesh tv 10887 V 27500morocco namibie kyes biss entvBPL 2017 SIMEFINEL footballhd biss key todayon what channel to see manutd vs Basel tv varzishis znbc broadcasting the match live on 050917ir cama tv livekuwaitManchester United vs everton on yahsatforum ecm powervu 2017shabab yatta vs wad alnessTV-Varzish sports Biss key hd sky sp-10000Rah_e_farda biss key barcelona Vs Las Palmas biss key may 14 2017 daveondisc bisskey

Tags for this Thread