Join Today























Page 88 of 89 FirstFirst ... 387886878889 LastLast
Results 871 to 880 of 882
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Thursday 05.09.2019 (GMT+00) Euro Qualifiers 2020 16:00 Armenia – Italy Armenia TV -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss ESPN (Syndication 902)

  1. #871
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,945

    Thursday 05.09.2019 (GMT+00)

    Euro Qualifiers 2020
    16:00 Armenia – Italy
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
    18:45 Ireland – Switzerland
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
    18:45 Romania – Spain
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    2022 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
    11:10 Taiwan – Jordan
    Alkass ONE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    11:45 Singapore – Yemen
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 India – Oman
    Alkass ONE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Palestine – Uzbekistan
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    KSA Sports +1 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Tajikistan – Kyrgyzstan
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Bahrain – Iraq
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-11747 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 35.9E-12700 V 2500 -FTA
    Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat8W-12563 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Qatar – Afghanistan
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:00 Kuwait – Nepal
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Friendlies – National
    17:00 Saudi Arabia – Mali
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

  2. #872
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,945
    Friday 06/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Europe
    UEFA U21 Championship
    15:00 Kazakhstan - Spain
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    18:00 Russia - Serbia
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:30 Azərbaycan - Slovakia
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    20:45 Turkey - England
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    International U21 Friendly
    18:30 Italy - Moldova
    Rai Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    International U19 Friendly
    20:30 Italy - Netherlands

    UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
    18:00 Cyprus - Kazakhstan
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:00 Estonia - Belarus
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA

    20:45 Germany - Netherlands
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    TFX Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
    TFX
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    20 Mediaset HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *CCTV 5
    -Apstar 142E -4125 V 4800 -FTA(C-Band)

    20:45 Wales - Azərbaycan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Scotland - Russia
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    20:45 San Marino - Belgium
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Slovakia - Croatia
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA

    Germany
    Club Friendly
    17:00 Energie Cottbus - Borussia Dortmund
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf Cup
    17:00 Al Wasl - Fujairah
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Dhafra - Khor Fakkan
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA

    19:15 Al Jazira - Al Ain
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    MENA (Middle East & North Africa)
    Mohammed VI Champions Cup
    18:00 Al Ismaily - Al Ahly Benghazi
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    International Friendlies
    20:15 Tunisia - Mauritania
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Morocco - Burkina Faso
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga SmartBank (La Liga 2 / Segunda Divisin)
    21:00 Racing Santander - Cdis
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    23:45 So Bento - Figueirense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Satuday 07/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Americas
    International Friendly
    02:30 United States of America - Mexico
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    International Friendly
    03:00 Colombia - Brazil
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    04:00 Costa Rica - Uruguay
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  3. #873
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,945
    Saturday 07/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    England
    EFL League One
    13:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wimbledon
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:00 Coventry City - Blackpool
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Womens Super League
    16:00 Manchester City - Manchester United
    (BT Sport Only, Feed TBC)

    FA Cup
    13:30 Thatcham Town - Salisbury City
    (BBC Online Only, Feed TBC)

    Europe
    UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)

    15:00 Kosovo - Czech Republic
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RTK / RTK-1
    -Eutelsat 16E -11400 V 13845 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA

    18:00 England - Bulgaria
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Varzish TV HD (Farsi) (Listed at LJ's)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:00 Lithuania - Ukraine
    UKRAINE SD / Telekanal Ukraina
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA

    20:45 France - Albania
    M6 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
    TVSH Sat HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11400 V 13845 -FTA
    RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
    *Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

    20:45 Turkey - Andorra
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (Repeated on TRT 3 / Spor Later)

    20:45 Serbia - Portugal
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    20 Mediaset HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    16:00 Corinthians - Cear
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Fortaleza - Fluminense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf Cup
    17:00 Al Wahda - Baniyas
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Ajman - Al Sharjah
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    19:15 Al Nasr - Shabab Al Ahli
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Scotland, Wales & Ireland
    Scottish Challenge Cup (3rd Round)
    18:15 Connahs Quay Nomads - Cove Rangers
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Middle East
    International U23 Friendly
    20:00 Egypt - Saudi Arabia
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    (Worth Checking KSA Sports also)

    Africa
    CAF U23 Cup of Nations (Qualifier)
    21:00 Morocco - Mali
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    21:30 New York City - New England Revolution
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Jamacia
    ISSA School Boy Football
    21:30 Dacosta Cup Clarendon College - Lennon High
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    22:00 Naparima College - Presentation College
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Sunday 08/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Internacional - So Paulo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:00 Gois - Palmeiras
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Jamacia
    ISSA School Boy Football
    00:00 Manning Cup Kingston College - Excelsior High
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    02:00 Dacosta Cup Cornwall College - Irwin High
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    01:30 Cincinnati - Toronto
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    01:30 Orlando City - Los Angeles
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    04:30 Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #874
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,945
    Sunday 08/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    England
    Womens Super League
    13:30 Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    Germany
    Hybrid Charity Match
    13:30 Team Schwaben - Team Rest of the World
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    TFF 2.Lig
    14:30 Birevim Elazığspor - Sakaryaspor
    TRT Kurd HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Euro 2020
    (Qualifiers)
    15:00 Armenia - Bosnia & Herzegovina
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA

    18:00 Georgia - Denmark
    1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD)
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BNT 2
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA

    20:45 Greece - Liechtenstein
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12684 H 13960 -FixedCW
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -FixedCW

    20:45 Finland - Italy
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Sweden - Norway
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA

    International U20 Friendly
    16:00 Netherlands - Germany
    ProSieben MAXX (Pro7 MAXX) Austria/Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11671 H 22000 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    16:00 Cruzeiro - Grmio
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Botafogo - Atltico Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    Segunda Divisin B (La Liga 2b)
    18:00 Coruxo - Racing Ferrol / Pontevedra - Sporting Gijn II
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG Europe
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    La Liga SmartBank (La Liga 2 / Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    18:30 Alcorcn - Real Zaragoza
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    Serbia
    Prva Liga
    20:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Sinđelić Beograd
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Egypt
    WE Cup (Final)
    20:00 Pyramids - Zamalek
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Divisin)
    20:00 Liverpool - River Plate
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Monday 09/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 CSA - Chapecoense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    04:30 Portland Timbers Seattle Sounders
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  5. #875
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,945
    Monday 09/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Europe
    UEFA U21 Championship (Qualifiers)
    16:00 Albania - Austria
    RTSH 1 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
    RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH") (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss

    20:30 England - Kosovo
    (BT/International Feed/s TBC)

    U20 Elite League
    18:00 Switzerland - England
    (International Feed/s TBC)

    UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
    18:00 Azerbaijan - Croatia
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Scotland - Belgium
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
    20 Mediaset HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Northern Ireland - Germany
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Russia - Kazakhstan
    1TV Rossia / Perviy Kanal / OPT [B][SIZE="1"](CIS/Europa/Russian versions of channel only, not USA, etc)
    -Hotbird 13E -12597 V 27500 -FTA
    -AzerSpace 46E -11053 V 15000 -FTA
    1TV Rossia (Perviy Kanal) (+2)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11160 -FTA
    (Coverage TBC, Likely only on 1TV Russian version)

    20:45 Hungary - Slovakia
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    International Friendly
    20:45 Wales - Belarus
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Middle East
    International U23 Friendly
    18:00 Iraq - Uzbekistan
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie C
    20:45 Modena - Padova
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Africa
    International Friendly
    22:00 Algeria - Benin
    ORTB (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2982 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara Africa)
    *Algrie 3 HD / A3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    *Canal Algrie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12146 V 22000 -FTA

  6. #876
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,945
    Tuesday 10/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Asia & Middle East
    FIFA/AFC World Cup 2022 (Qualifiers)
    11:00 Mongolia - Tajikistan
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA


    13:30 Cambodia - Bahrain
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Kass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA


    13:45 Singapore - Palestine
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA


    14:00 Hong Kong - Iran
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA


    14:45 Malaysia - United Arab Emirates
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA


    16:00 Afghanistan - Bangladesh
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA


    17:30 Kuwait - Australia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Yemen - Saudi Arabia
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA
    *Al Kass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA


    18:30 Qatar - India
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA


    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası
    12:00 Kars 36 - Pazarspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    14:00 Yeni Orduspor - Fatsa Belediyespor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    17:30 Kocaelispor - Glckspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    World
    International Friendlies
    18:00 Jordan - Paraguay
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA


    20:30 Ukraine - Nigeria
    UKRAINE SD / Telekanal Ukraina
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss


    Europe
    UEFA U21 Championship (Qualifiers)
    18:30 Azerbaijan - Georgia
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    1TV Georgia HD (Pirveli Arkhi HD) (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    18:30 Italy - Luxembourg
    Rai Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)


    19:00 Wales - Germany
    ProSieben MAXX (Pro7 MAXX) Austria/Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11671 H 22000 -FTA


    19:00 Serbia - Latvia
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    International U21 Friendly
    20:00 Hungary - Norway
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA


    UEFA Euro 2020 (Qualifiers)
    20:45 England - Kosovo
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    RTK 1 / RTK
    -Eutelsat 16E -11400 V 13845 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 V 30000 -FTA


    20:45 France - Andorra
    TF1 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    20:45 Moldova - Turkey
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (Repeated on TRT 3 / Spor Later)


    20:45 Lithuania - Portugal
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    20 Mediaset HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -ABS 74.9E -12252 H 10000 -FTA


    20:45 Albania - Iceland
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
    RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss


    International Friendly
    20:45 Republic of Ireland - Bulgaria
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13917 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)


    Africa
    International Friendlies
    19:00 Tunisia - Ivory Coast
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA


    21:00 Morocco - Niger
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA


    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    23:45 CRB - Brasil de Pelotas
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    Wednesday 11/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    World
    International Friendlies
    02:00 United States of America - Uruguay
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    04:30 Peru - Brazil
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandber

  7. #877
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,945
    Wednesday 11/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası
    12:00 Ağrı 1970 - Artvin Hopaspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:00 Tokatspor - Erbaaspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Buca - Nazilli Belediyespor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    17:40 Al Shoalah - Al Thqba
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:40 Najran - Ohod
    *KSA Sports +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    17:55 Al Taqdom - Al Bukiryah
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    Jamacia
    ISSA School Boy Football
    19:30 Naparima College - Saint Marys College
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Champions League
    20:45 Hibernian - Slavia Prague
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Thursday 12/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    01:00 New York City - Toronto
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    03:00 Colorado Rapids - LA Galaxy
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Copo do Brasil (Final)
    02:30 Atltico Paranaense - Internacional
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  8. #878
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,945
    Thursday 12/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası
    12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Muş Menderesspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:00 Sultanbeyli Belediye - Edirnespor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Karşıyaka - Muğlaspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Algeria
    Ligue Professionnelle 1 (Championnat National de Premire Division)
    19:45 Constantine - Bordj Bou Arreridj
    *Algrie 3 HD / A3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Champions League
    20:00 Spartak Subotica - Atltico Madrid
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Sporting Braga - Paris Saint Germain
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Friday 13/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    02:30 Ponte Preta - Vila Nova
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  9. #879
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,945
    Sunday 15/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    12:00 Eibar - Espanyol
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    14:00 Deportivo Alavs - Sevilla
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    16:00 Celta de Vigo - Granada
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Valladolid - Osasuna
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Sport+ HD Bulgaria)

    21:00 Real Betis - Getafe
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    RFEF Segunda Divisin B
    12:00 Ebro - Gimnstic
    Aragn Internacional
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Racing Ferrol - Internacional
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG Europe
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    12:30 Genoa - Atalanta
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:00 Spal - Lazio
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:00 Brescia - Bologna
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Parma - Cagliari
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Roma - Sassuolo
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Verona - AC Milan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    England
    EFL Chamapionship
    13:00 Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    13:30 Barnsley - Leeds United

    The Premier League
    15:00 Bournemouth - Everton
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:30 Watford - Arsenal
    Hashieh TV (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    15:00 Nantes - Stade Reims
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    17:00 Saint tienne - Toulouse
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Monaco - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    15:30 Hoffenheim - Freiburg
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga)

    18:00 Paderborn - Schalke 04
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on Eurosport 2 Bundesliga)

    Turkey
    TFF 3.Lig (Group 3)
    15:30 Halide Edip Adıvarspor - Diyarbekirspor
    TRT Kurd HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)
    15:30 Tambov - CSKA Moscow
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer liqası
    16:00 Keşlə - Səbail
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    18:30 Qarabağ - Neft
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Osijek - Varteks (Varaždin)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Rijeka - Hajduk Split
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    17:25 Yarmouk - Al Shabab
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    19:35 Al Qadsia - Al Tadamon
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League)
    17:50 Al Hazem - Al Ettifaq
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    19:10 Al Faisaly - Al Fateh
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10772 H 20000 -FTA

    Greece
    Superleague
    18:00 Xanthi (ΞΑΝΘΗ) - Asteras Tripolis (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW

    Morocco
    Pro League (Botola)
    18:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Renaissance Ezzmamra
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
    18:00 Szeged - Cskvri
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    Super Cup
    18:00 Riffa - Manama
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    18:05 Al Duhail - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:00 Portimonense - Porto
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:00 Boavista - Sporting Clube Portugal
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Africa
    CAF Champions League
    19:00 Nouadhibou - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:45 USM Alger - Gor Mahia
    *Algrie 3 HD / A3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    CAF Confederation Cup
    21:45 Paradou - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Grmio - Gois
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:00 Figueirense - Sport Recife
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    21:30 Portland Timbers - DC United
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    23:30 Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    22:45 Independiente - Lans
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Monday 16/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 So Paulo - CSA
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    04:00 LA Galaxy - Sporting Kansas City
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  10. #880
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,945

    Monday 16/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    17:45 Al Sadd - Al Nassr
    *Varzesh Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)
    19:30 Rostov - Akhmat Grozny
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    Germany
    Regionalliga (West)
    20:15 Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    20:45 Torino - Lecce
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serie C
    20:45 Bari 1908 - Reggina
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Dominoes Ligue 2
    20:45 Lens - Chteauroux
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Tuesday 17/09/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    01:00 Operrio PR - Ponte Preta
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band


 
Page 88 of 89 FirstFirst ... 387886878889 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 07:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 10:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 09:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 09:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

fta receivers

barcelona vs manchester united on yahsatfootball matches available with emuon what channel to see manutd vs Basel tv varzish201718 epl today man utd vs crystal palace match on rah e farda tvwhat tv channel on nile or hotbird sat is san jose earthquake vs man utd football match availableAl-Shabab2018 manchester vs Juventus UEFA biss key yahasatTv varzish sports 03.02 2018http:11811v27500 biss keyvarzesh tv 10887 V 27500morocco namibie kyes biss entvBPL 2017 SIMEFINEL is znbc broadcasting the match live on 050917ir cama tv livekuwaitManchester United vs everton on yahsatforum ecm powervu 2017shabab yatta vs wad alnessTV-Varzish sports Biss key hd sky sp-10000Rah_e_farda biss key barcelona Vs Las Palmas biss key may 14 2017 daveondisc bisskeycarsharing belintersat

Tags for this Thread