Join Today























Page 77 of 78 FirstFirst ... 276775767778 LastLast
Results 761 to 770 of 772
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Monday 13/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2) Turkey TFF 2.Lig (Play Off Qtr Final, 2nd Leg) 14:30 Kastamonu 1966 - Sarıyer (AGG 0-1)

  1. #761
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,670

    Monday 13/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Turkey
    TFF 2.Lig (Play Off Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
    14:30 Kastamonu 1966 - Sarıyer (AGG 0-1)
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    Super Lig
    19:00 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    19:00 Bologna - Parma
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    21:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Chievo
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Norway
    Eliteserien
    19:00 Strmsgodset - Viking
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    UEFA U17 European Championship
    20:00 Hungary - Spain
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    EFL League Two (EFL League One, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers (AGG 0-0)
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Premiership
    20:45 Saint Mirren - Hamilton Academical
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 10/7E -Biss
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
    21:00 Mlaga - Real Oviedo
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Tuesday 14/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    00:00 RSB Berkane - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    00:00 FAR Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    00:00 Olympique Khouribga - FUS Rabat
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD (Laayoune)
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12562 H 3330 -FTA
    *Al Aoula TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    00:00 HUS Agadir - Moghreb Ttouan
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - Difa El Jadidi
    Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Athaqafia / RTM4
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    00:00 KAC Marrakech - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream Only!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    01:00 Guarani - Vitria
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU

  2. #762
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,670
    Tuesday 14/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Istra 1961 - Inter Zaprešic
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Rudeš - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Germany
    Junioren U19 Bundesliga (Sd/Nord, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    18:30 Stuttgart - Wolfsburg
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Czech Republic
    Fortuna Liga (First League, Championship Round)
    20:00 Bank Ostrava - Slovan Liberec
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    EFL Championship (The Premier League, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa (AGG 1-2)
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)

    Asia
    AFC Cup
    21:00 Al Kuwait - Al Jazeera
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    22:00 Pyramids - Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Wednesday 15/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Argentina
    Copa de la Superliga (Qtr Finals)
    00:00 Racing Club - Tigre
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:10 River Plate - Atltico Tucumn
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Oeste - Cuiab
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  3. #763
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,670
    Wednesday 15/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    20:00 Osijek - Rijeka
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    16:00 ES Tunis - Stade Gabesien
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 –FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 CA Bizertin - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Montenegro
    Prva Crnogorska Liga (First League)
    17:00 Iskra - Lovćen
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serbia
    Куп Србије (Cup, Semi Finals)
    17:30 Mladost Lučani - Red Star (Crvena Zvezda)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Russia
    Кубок России (Cup, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    18:00 Arsenal Tula - Ural
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    Germany
    Junioren U19 Bundesliga (West, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    18:30 Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    19:30 De Graafschap - Ajax
    *TVT
    -Turksat 42E -12095 H 4800 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 PSV - Heracles
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası (Final)
    19:45 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor
    ATV Avrupa
    -Turksat 42E -11883 V 4800 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11836 V 20770 -FTA
    *ATV HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Ukraine
    Кубок України (Cup, Final)
    20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Ingulets
    UKRAINE SD / Kanal Ukraine
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -Biss

    Czech Republic
    Fortuna Liga (First League)
    20:00 Slavia Praha - Jablonec
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    20:00 Sharjah - Al Wahda
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA


    20:00 Ajman - Emirates
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Al Ain - Al Wasl
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Al Jazira - Al Dhafra
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA

    Possible Simulcasts:
    20:00 Fujairah - Al Nasr
    20:00 Ajman - Emirates
    20:00 Al Ahli - Bani Yas
    20:00 Al Ain - Al Wasl
    20:00 Al Jazira - Al Dhafra
    20:00 Sharjah - Al Wahda

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 AS Eupen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:30 Catania - Reggina
    SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Coppa Italia (Final)
    20:45 Atalanta - Lazio
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    RAI Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    L'quipe 21 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    (also on Setanta Sports Eurasia)

    England
    EFL Championship (The Premier League, Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    20:45 Leeds United - Derby County
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)

    Scotland
    Divisional Play Offs (Championship Final)
    20:45 Raith Rovers - Queen of The South
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    21:00 Abha - Al Khaleej
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Al Adalh - Damac
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Al Shoalah - Jeddah
    *KSA Sport +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Al Washm - Al Nojoom
    *KSA Sport +2 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport +2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    21:00 Naft Al Janoob - Al Minaa
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer FA Cup (Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
    22:00 Ramtha - Mansheiat Bani Hasan
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Thursday 16/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    00:15 Atltico Mineiro - Santos
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Corinthians - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    02:00 Toronto - DC United
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #764
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,670
    Thursday 16/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    15:00 Al Karkh - Al Talaba
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    21:00 Naft Misan - Al Shorta
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    Europe
    UEFA U17 European Championship
    17:30 Netherlands - Spain
    TDP HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    20:00 France - Italy
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    TDP HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Norway
    Eliteserien
    18:00 Rosenborg - Haugesund
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    20:00 Al Fujairah - Al Nasr
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Ajman - Emirates
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11012 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Al Ittihad Kalba - Dabba Al Fujairah
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12092 V 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Anderlecht - Genk
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Antwerp - Gent
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    EFL League One (EFL Championship, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    20:45 Portsmouth - Sunderland (AGG 0-1)
    Sky Sports 1080i HD 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -11188 H 7500 -FTA/Biss
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -12676 V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Pro League)
    20:30 Al Nassr - Al Batin
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Al Hilal - Al Shabab
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Qadisiyah - Al Hazem
    *KSA Sport +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Al Ahli - Al Ettifaq
    *KSA Sport +2 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport +2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Ohod - Al Ittihad
    *Dawri Plus 4 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Prince Emir Cup (Final)
    20:30 Al Sadd - Al Duhail
    Oman Sport TV HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport TV
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    22:00 Al Ahly - Enppi
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer FA Cup (Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
    22:00 Al Faisaly - Aqaba
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    23:30 JS Kabylie - USM Alger
    *Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    23:30 MC Alger - MO Bejaia
    *Canal Algrie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algrie
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950 -FTA(C-Band)

    Friday 17/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Argentina
    Copa de la Superliga
    00:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Argentinos Jrs
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:10 Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    00:15 Fortaleza - Atltico PR
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    04:00 Los Angeles - Dallas
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU

  5. #765
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,670
    Friday 17/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    15:00 Erbil - Al Hussein
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    21:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Hudod
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)

    Turkey
    TFF 2. Lig (Play Off, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    15:30 Manisa Bykşehir Belediye - Fatih Karagmrk
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    England
    EFL League One (EFL Championship, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    20:45 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers (AGG 2-1)
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 2
    20:45 Lens - Orlans
    Arena Sport 3/4 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Le Havre - Lorient
    Arena Sport 3/4 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
    21:00 Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijn
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    22:00 Ismaily - El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer FA Cup (Qtr Final, 1st Leg)
    22:00 Al Ahli - Al Wehdat
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Saturday 18/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    00:00 WAC Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:15 Atltico GO - Cricima
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  6. #766
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,670
    Saturday 18/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Levante - Atltico Madrid
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Setanta Sports Eurasia)

    16:15 Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Syria Sports TV (tbc)
    -Express 11W -10983 V 12110 -Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Real Valladolid - Valencia
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    (also on Setanta Sports Eurasia)

    20:45 Deportivo Alavs - Girona
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Huesca - Legans
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    20:45 Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
    20:45 Elche - Tenerife
    TV Canaria
    -Hispasat 30W -11342 H 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Germany
    Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
    13:30 Karlsruher - Hallescher
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    RBB Brandenburg HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Uerdingen - Wehen Wiesbaden
    HR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
    ORTB (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1083 -FTA/Biss(C-Band)
    Tl Sahel (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4100 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    *StarTimes App/Sports Focus Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga") (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 Bayern Mnich - Eintracht Frankfurt
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Premiership
    13:30 Dundee - Saint Mirren
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 10/7E -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Divisional Play Offs (Championship Final, 2nd Leg)
    17:05 Queen of The South - Raith Rovers (AGG 3-1)
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Turkey
    Blgesel Amatr Lig
    14:00 Ağrı 1970 - Akşehirspor
    TRT Kurd HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    15:00 Udinese - SPAL
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Genoa - Cagliari
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)

    20:30 Sassuolo - Roma
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also on Setanta Sports Eurasia)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    16:00 Londrina - Bragantino
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:30 Paran - Guarani
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    16:00 ES Sahel - ES Tunis
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 CS Hammam Lif - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Albania
    Superliga
    16:30 Teuta Durrs - Partizani Tirana
    SS Service 1 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
    SS Service 1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    16:30 Kuksi - Sknderbeu Kor
    SS Service 2 or 3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    16:30 Tirana - Kastrioti Kruj
    SS Service 2 or 3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -Biss

    England
    FA Cup (Final)
    18:00 Manchester City - Watford
    BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Wales / Scotland / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    SKA Tileorasi
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Champions League (Final)
    18:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Barcelona
    TMC Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12621 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X ONLY!)
    TMC
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Blackout
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Poss Encrypt
    Sport 1 (Deutschland) (from 18:30)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:30 Porto - Sporting Clube de Portugal
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *SIC International HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3872 H 9333 -Biss(C-Band)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    -Intelsat 43.1W -3865 H 17140 -Biss(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 Benfica - Santa Clara
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Uruguay
    Primera Division
    20:30 Fnix - Pearol
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1
    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Dijon
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Saint tienne - Olympique Nice
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)
    *TV 5 Monde Pacifique
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA

    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Caen
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    (also on Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)

    Ecuador
    Primera A
    23:15 Emelec - Universidad Catlica
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Argentina
    Copa de la Superliga (Semi Final)
    23:45 Tigre - Atltico Tucumn
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Sunday 19/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    00:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - HUS Agadir
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:00 Botafogo SP - Vila Nova
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    01:30 Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:30 Houston Dynamo - DC United
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

  7. #767
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,670
    Sunday 19/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Eibar - Barcelona
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin B)
    18:00 Celta de Vigo II - Salmantino / Real Madrid II - Pontevedra [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Tercera Divisin
    18:00 Arenteiro - Barco / Bergantios - Alondras / Choco - Boiro / Ourense - Compostela [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    12:30 Chievo - Sampdoria
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:00 Parma - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Empoli - Torino
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 AC Milan - Frosinone
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:30 Napoli - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    20:30 Juventus - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    TIM Calcio Serie C (Promotion Play Off, 3rd Round)
    18:00 Monza - Imolese
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Switzerland
    Schweizer Pokal (Cup, Final)
    14:00 Basel - Thun
    SSR/SRG Swiss (SRF Zwei, RTS Deux, RSI La 2) 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11181 V 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
    14:30 Vasas - Zalaegerszeg
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    17:00 MTK - Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Kuboku (Cup, Final)
    14:30 Qəbələ - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Lebanon
    FA Cup (Semi Final)
    15:00 Racing Beirut - Al Ahed
    MTV Alloubnaniya (MTV Lebanon)
    -Badr 26E -11938 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11919 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12092 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12360 V 27500 -FTA
    -Express 53E -12658 V 7500 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga 2
    15:30 Hamburger - Duisburg
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Premiership
    16:00 Celtic - Hearts
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11500 H 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    16:00 Kilmarnock - Rangers
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11509 H 7200 -Biss

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    16:00 So Paulo - Bahia
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Internacional - CSA
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:00 Amrica Mineiro - Sport Recife
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Gorica - Osijek
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Europe
    UEFA U17 European Championship (Final)
    17:30 Netherlands - Italy
    RAI Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Genk - Standard Lige
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Greece
    Superleague (Football League / Superleague Play Off)
    18:00 Platanias - OFI
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Serbia
    SuperLiga
    18:00 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Napredak
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Partizan - Proleter
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    18:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wales
    Premier League (Europa League Play Off Final)
    18:15 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan University
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    18:30 Tondela - Chaves
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Uruguay
    Primera League
    20:30 Cerro Largo - Progreso
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:30 Nacional - Defensor Sporting
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    21:00 Orlando City - Cincinnati
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    23:00 New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Argentina
    Copa de la Superliga (Semi Final)
    23:45 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Monday 20/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Africa
    Confederation Cup (Final, 1st Leg)
    00:00 RSB Berkane - Zamalek
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    01:00 Vasco da Gama - Ava
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  8. #768
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,670
    Monday 20/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Germany
    Junioren U19 Bundesliga (Sd/Nord, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    17:00 Wolfsburg - Stuttgart (AGG 0-0)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    (West, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04 (AGG 2-2)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    17:00 Persepolis - Al Sadd
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Al Ain - Esteghlal Tehran
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Rudeš - Slaven Belupo
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    18:00 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    Norway
    Eliteserien
    19:00 Molde - Viking
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Fenerbahe
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:30 Lazio - Bologna
    CBC Sport HD (tbc)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division)
    21:00 Albacete - Granada
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Pro League, Relegation Play Offs)
    21:30 Al Hazem - Al Khaleej
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    Tuesday 21/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    01:00 CRB - Coritiba
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Ecuador
    Primera A
    02:15 Guayaquil City - Aucas
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America

  9. #769
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,670
    Wednesday 22/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    16:00 CS Sfaxien - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 AS Gabes - CS Hammam Lif
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Prva Liga (1st League)
    17:00 Baraž Indjija - Dinamo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hybrid Club Friendly (Vladimira Torbice Testimonial)
    18:00 Spartak - All Star Legends
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Russia
    Кубок России (Cup, Final)
    17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    Croatia
    Nogometni Cup (Final)
    18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (UEFA Europa League, Play Off Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    20:30 Kortrijk - Charleroi
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Palestine
    West Bank Clubs Cup
    21:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Hilal Alquds
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraq
    Premier League
    21:00 Al Talaba - Al Bahri
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    22:00 Ismaily - Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    22:00 Pyramids - Nogoom
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Thursday 23/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    South America
    Copa Sudamericana (2nd Round, 1st Leg)
    00:15 Sol de Amrica - Botafogo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Copa Continental Pneus (Round of 16)
    00:15 Sampaio Corra - Palmeiras
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 So Paulo - Bahia
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    South America
    Copa Sudamericana (2nd Round, 1st Leg)
    00:15 Deportivo Cali - Pearol
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Recopa Sudamericana (Final, 1st Leg)
    02:30 Atletico PR - River Plate
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    02:00 New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  10. #770
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,670

    Thursday 23/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    World
    FIFA U20 World Cup
    18:00 Mexico - Italy
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 2
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 V 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Tahiti - Senegal
    TBA

    20:30 Poland - Colombia
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BeIN Sports HD MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Куп Србије (Cup, Final)
    19:00 Red Star (Crvena Zvezda) - Partizan
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Relegation / Promotion Play Off, 1st Leg)
    20:30 Stuttgart - Union Berlin
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan) (Listed at Livesoccertv but NOT on Idmans website!)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD (Listed at LJ's & Livesoccertv)
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *StarTimes App/Sports Focus Feed (Feed ID: "Bundesliga") (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Premiership (Promotion Play Off, Final, 1st Leg)
    20:45 Dundee United - Saint Mirren
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    21:00 Al Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
    Al Iraqiya Sport / IMN Sport
    -Eutelsat 36E -12700 V 2500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA
    (also 36E feed/s)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Friday 24/05/2019 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    South America
    Copa Sudamericana (2nd Round, 1st Leg)
    00:15 Corinthians - Deportivo Lara
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Fluminense - Atletico Nacional
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Copa Continental Pneus (Round of 16)
    01:00 Internacional - Paysandu
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band


 
Page 77 of 78 FirstFirst ... 276775767778 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 11:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 10:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 10:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

fta receivers

barcelona vs manchester united on yahsatir cama tv liveis znbc broadcasting the match live on 050917on what channel to see manutd vs Basel tv varzish201718 epl today man utd vs crystal palace match on rah e farda tvwhat tv channel on nile or hotbird sat is san jose earthquake vs man utd football match availableAl-Shabab2018 manchester vs Juventus UEFA biss key yahasatTv varzish sports 03.02 2018http:11811v27500 biss keyFOX SPORTS NEW BISS KEY 26.8.2017Varzish tv hdkuwaitManchester United vs everton on yahsatforum ecm powervu 2017shabab yatta vs wad alnessTV-Varzish sports Biss key hd sky sp-10000Rah_e_farda biss key barcelona Vs Las Palmas biss key may 14 2017 daveondisc bisskeycarsharing belintersatLA Galaxy vs Man United Sharjah Sport HD TV LIVEman utd vs la galaxy 2017 fta

Tags for this Thread