Join Today























Page 53 of 54 FirstFirst ... 34351525354 LastLast
Results 521 to 530 of 532
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Monday 10/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2) Middle East International Friendly 15:30 Kuwait - Iraq KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD -Badr

  1. #521
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,165

    Monday 10/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Middle East
    International Friendly
    15:30 Kuwait - Iraq
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr 26E -10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12380 H 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf Cup
    15:40 Emirates Club - Al Jazira
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    15:40 Fujairah Sport Club - Al Dhafra
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Al Ain - Al Nasr
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    (Probable Alternative Schedule AD Sports 13E 11747H)

    Oman
    Sultan Cup
    15:45 Ahli Sidab - Ibri
    Oman Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    International Friendly
    18:00 Russia - Czech Republic
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    UEFA Nations League (Leagues A,B,C&D & Groups 1,2&3)
    20:45 Portugal - Italy
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT HD (HD channel but Multistream in SD)
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    20:45 Scotland - Albania
    RTSH 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -FTA
    RTSH 1 SD (Feed ID: "ALB-007 RTSH")
    -Eutelsat 16E -12640 H 10833 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2/TV3 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    20:45 Sweden - Turkey
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    L'quipe 21 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Malta - Azerbaijan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    20:45 Kosovo - Faroe Islands
    RTK1
    -Eutelsat 16E -11427 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Prva Liga (1st League)
    18:30 Borac Čačak - Sinđelić Beograd
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    World
    International Friendlies
    18:30 Bahrain - China
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    19:15 Saudi Arabia - Bolivia
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

  2. #522
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,165
    Wednesday 12/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası (Cup)
    12:00 Artvin Hopaspor - Erzincanspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Sinopspor - Yeni Orduspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Kocaelispor - Golcukspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:30 Haras Al Hedoud - Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    15:30 El Entag Al Harby - Petrojet
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Mokawloon - Smouha
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Pyramids - Al Gounah
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    *Pyramids FC TV HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11334 H 27500 -FTA/Promo TEST
    *Pyramids FC TV SD
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA/Promo TEST

    21:00 Wady Degla - Misr Almaqasa
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Coupe du Trne
    17:00 Widad de Fes - Olympique Dcheira
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 RCA Casablanca - Kenitra
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    17:30 Al Adalh - Al Tai
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    Copa del Rey
    20:00 Alcorcn - Extremadura
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Corua
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    22:00 Tenerife - Cdiz
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Thursday 13/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    02:45 Flamengo - Corinthians
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:45 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  3. #523
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,165
    Thursday 13/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası (Cup)
    12:00 Yeni Amasyaspor - orum Belediyespor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Karşıyaka
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Palestine
    Premier League (Proficiency Partial)
    16:00 Islami Qalqilya - Alarabi Beit Safafa
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    17:25 Al Ittifaq - Al Batin
    *Dawri Plus 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Fateh - Al Wehda
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

    17:50 Al Hazm - Al Taawoun
    *Dawri Plus 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    17:30 Al Arabi - Al Shabab
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:30 Al Tadamon - Al Fahaheel
    KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Kazma - Al Kuwait
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    15:30 That Ras - Al Ahli
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Aqaba - Al Baqa
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Coupe du Trne
    17:00 Olympic Safi - HUS Agadir
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 FUS Rabat - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Al Ismaily - Enppi
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 El Zamalek - Talaea El Gaish
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    Copa del Rey (Kings Cup, 2nd Round)
    20:00 Albacete - Lugo
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    22:00 Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #524
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,165
    Friday 14/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    14:45 Al Najaf - Al Karkh
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman
    Professional League
    15:25 Al Orouba - Al Suwaiq
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:00 Al Jazeera - Al Hussein
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Wehdat - Al Sareeh
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    17:00 Al Arabi - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    19:10 Al Shahaniya - Qatar
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    17:40 Al Nassr - Al Faisaly
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Fayha - Al Shabab
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Ohod Club - Al Ahli
    *KSA Sports +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    18:00 Inter Zapresic - Istra 1961
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    18:00 Sumqayıt - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    18:00 AS Ain Mlila - CS Constantine
    Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    *Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    18:30 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    France
    Ligue 1
    19:00 Olympique Nice - Rennes
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Paris Saint Germain - Saint tienne
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Ligue 2
    20:00 Nancy - Le Havre
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Turkey
    Super Lig
    20:00 Galatasaray - Kasimpasa
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:30 Club Brugge - KSC Lokeren
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ireland
    Premier Division
    20:35 Bohemians - Cork City
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Premiership
    20:45 Saint Mirren - Celtic
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Huesca - Rayo Vallecano
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie B
    21:00 Venezia - Benevento
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Africa
    CAF Champions League
    21:00 ES Stif - WAC Casablanca
    *ENTV HD / Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ENTV / Programme National
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -Biss
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -Biss

    Saturday 15/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B
    00:15 Coritiba - Londrina
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Sampaio Corra - Fortaleza
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  5. #525
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,165
    Saturday 15/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    13:00 Atltico Madrid - Eibar
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Real Sociedad - Barcelona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Valencia - Real Betis
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga
    13:00 Duisburg - Essen Schnebeck
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga 3 / Liga 3
    14:00 Uerdingen 05 - Hallescher
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1860 Mnich
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Fortuna Dsseldorf - Hoffenheim
    CIS
    -Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4156 L 2980 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)

    15:30 Bayern Mnich - Bayer Leverkusen
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Schalke 04
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    13:00 Rubin Kazan - Yenisey
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *ESPN Extra HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Manchester City - Fulham
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Kwes Free Sports / KFS
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Chelsea - Cardiff City
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    18:30 Watford - Manchester United
    BT Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: No ID)
    -Intelsat 1W/24.5W/Astra 23.5E/Hispasat 30W -Biss
    WNBC-4 New York 480i SD 4:2:0 Feed (NBC East Coast Feed, Feed ID: "DAD-4/5 Fiber TX-11/12")
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    EFL Championship
    16:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Blackburn Rovers - Aston Villa
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning
    Dubai Sports (tbc)

    Turkey
    TFF 2. Lig (Beyaz)
    14:30 Sarıyer - Amed SK
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Hacettepe - Sakaryaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -10964 V 14170 -Biss(TRT Feeds)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio League Serie A
    15:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Parma
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Napoli - Fiorentina
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Frosinone - Sampdoria
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    16:00 Proleter - Partizan Belgrade
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Radnik Surdulica
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava
    ZIK HD
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA
    ZIK
    -Astra 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    16:00 Petrovac - Rudar
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:00 Al Salt - Shabab Al Ordon
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Ramtha - Al Faisaly
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Hajduk Split - Rudeš
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    16:30 Stade Gabesien - Club Africain
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA

    16:30 Bizertin - Ben Guerdane
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Caen - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Astra 4.8E -12015 V 29950 -FTA(Africa)

    20:00 Toulouse - Monaco
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    Nemzeti Bajnoksg I (National Championship 1)
    17:00 jpest - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Honvd - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    17:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - FAR Rabat
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Qatar
    Stars League
    17:00 Al Garrafa - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    19:10 Al Ahli - Al Khuraitiat
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    17:30 Al Arabi - Al Shabab
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:30 Al Tadamon - Al Fahaheel
    KTV Sport Plus HD / Kuwait Sport Plus HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport Plus / Kuwait Sport Plus
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA

    19:50 Kazma - Al Kuwait
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    17:50 Al Raed - Al Hilal
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Al Ittihad - Qadisiyah
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League
    18:00 Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 2
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    19:30 AEK Athens - Panionios
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Standard Lige - Royal Charleroi
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 KRC Genk - Anderlecht
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    18:00 CR Belouizdad - OM Medea
    *Algrie 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 MO Bejaia - NA Hussein Dey
    *Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Bahrain
    Super Cup
    18:00 Al Muharraq - Al Najma
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Wales
    Premier League
    20:30 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    20:45 Ajax - Groningen
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:00 Grmio - Paran
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:30 Cricima - Ava
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    21:35 Colorado Rapids - Atlanta United
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Sunday 16/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    00:00 Gois - Atltico GO
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:00 Argentinos Jrs - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    01:35 Toronto - Los Angeles Galaxy
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU

  6. #526
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,165
    Sunday 16/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    12:00 Legans - Villarreal
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Espanyol - Levante
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavs
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:45 Sevilla - Getafe
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Divisin B)
    12:00 Ebro - Hrcules
    Aragn TV
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    17:00 Deportivo La Corua Fabril - Ponferradina [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    18:00 Coruxo - Celta de Vigo B [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    19:00 Pontevedra - Real Valladolid B [Simulcast]
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio League Serie A
    12:30 Roma - Chievo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Juventus - Sassuolo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Genoa - Bologna
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Empoli - Lazio
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Cagliari - AC Milan
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)
    13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    China
    Super League
    13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F / Beijing Renhe - Hebei CfFC
    Dubai Sports TBC

    England
    The Premier League
    14:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    17:00 Everton - West Ham United
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    France
    Ligue 1
    15:00 Nantes - Reims
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Bordeaux - Nmes
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Guingamp
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Sudwest)
    15:00 Kickers Offenbach - Saarbrucken
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Werder Bremen - Nuremberg
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Freiburg - Stuttgart
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    TFF 2. Lig (Beyaz)
    14:30 Tokatspor - Menemen Belediyespor
    TRT Kurd
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier League)
    16:00 Zorya Luhansk - Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2 HD
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -Biss(TEST 2)
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 4.8E -12341 H 30000 -FTA(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Greece
    Super League
    16:00 Xanthi - Panaitolikos
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    19:00 Atromitos - Lamia
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    16:00 Botafogo - Amrica Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Santos - So Paulo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    16:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    19:00 Rijeka - Osijek
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Tunisia
    Ligue Professionnelle 1
    16:30 ES Metlaoui - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12437 H 29900 -FTA

    16:30 US Monastir - JS Kairouanaise
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:00 Rapide Oued Zem - KAC Marrakech
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Azerbaijan
    Topaz Premyer Liqası
    17:00 Sabah - Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    19:00 Nefti - Inter Baki (Keşla)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    17:30 Al Jahra - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    19:50 Al Nasar - Al Salmiyah
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
    18:00 Vasas - Kaposvri Rkczi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)
    19:00 DC United - New York Red Bulls
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    19:00 Zeleznik - Čukarički
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    22:45 Lans - Racing Club
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Monday 17/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    00:00 Paulista Corinthians - Recife
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga
    01:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo
    SportItalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12627 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  7. #527
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,165
    Monday 17/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Asia
    AFC Champions League
    16:00 Persepolis - Al Duhail
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Al Sadd - Esteghlal
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Premier League
    17:30 Hala - East Riffa
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Czech Republic
    Fortuna Liga (First League)
    18:00 Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serbia
    Prva Liga (1st League)
    18:00 Metalac GM - Teleoptik
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Greece
    Super League
    18:00 Aris - Levadiakos
    ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League
    18:00 Al Ettehad - El Entag Al Harby
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Petrojet - El Dakhleya
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 El Mokawloon - Pyramids
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    *Pyramids FC TV HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11334 H 27500 -FTA/Promo TEST
    *Pyramids FC TV SD
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA/Promo TEST

    21:00 Misr Al Maqasa - Haras Al Hedoud
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Maroc Telecom (Botola Pro Championship)
    19:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Olympique Khouribga
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:30 FUS Rabat - Olympic Safi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    20:30 SPAL - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia Plus)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    TIM Calcio Serie C
    20:45 Pisa - Cuneo
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Ligue 2
    20:45 Beziers - Metz
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Southampton - Brighton & Hove Albion
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Premier League TV / PLTV
    -Eutelsat 172E -4160 V 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander
    21:00 Girona - Celta de Vigo
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  8. #528
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,165
    Tuesday 18/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    15:30 Talaea El Gaish - Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Smouha - Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA


    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth League
    16:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Napoli
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    UEFA Champions League (Groups A,B,C&D, Matchday 1)
    18:55 Barcelona - PSV
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)


    18:55 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Tottenham Hotspur
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    21:00 Liverpool - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    21:00 Monaco - Atltico Madrid
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    21:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Napoli
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    21:00 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moscow
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)


    21:00 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moscow
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)


    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    17:20 Hajer - Al Mojzel
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA


    17:20 Al Khaleej - Al Orobah
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA


    17:45 Damac - Al Washm
    *KSA Sports +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA


    England
    EFL Championship
    21:00 Stoke City - Swansea City
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)


    Wednesday 19/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)


    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B
    00:15 Atletico Clube Goianiense - Juventude
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)


    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    02:45 Atltico Tucumn - Grmio
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  9. #529
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,165
    Wednesday 19/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Australia
    FFA Cup
    11:30 Melbourne City - Western Sydney Wanderers
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth League
    14:00 Valencia - Juventus
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA Champions League (Groups E,F,G&H Matchday 1)
    18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoffenheim
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:55 Ajax Amsterdam - AEK Athens
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Benfica - Bayern Mnich
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia (Multi-Broadcast)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Valencia - Juventus
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV Play Sport (ID: "Viasat Sport Baltic")
    -Astra 4.8E -11804 H 27500 -Temp FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Real Madrid - Roma
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    RAI Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Manchester City - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moscow
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    Montenegro
    1. CFL (Prva Crnogorska)
    15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serbia
    Super Liga
    17:00 Partizan Belgrade - Rad Belgrade
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League
    17:20 Al Nojoom - Jeddah
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Najran - Al Jabalain
    *KSA Sports +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ansar - Al Nahdha
    *KSA Sports +2 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Pro League
    19:20 Qadisiyah - Al Nassr
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    Italy
    TIM Calcio Serie A
    19:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (tbc-Setanta Sports Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    EFL Championship
    20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall Town
    Input Media Group HD 1080i 4:2:0 Dirty Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? ? 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Egypt
    Premier League
    21:00 Nogoom - Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3974 L 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3688 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA

    Thursday 20/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    South Americas
    Copa Libertadores
    00:30 Independiente - River Plate
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:45 Boca Juniors - Cruzeiro
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Copa Sudamericana
    02:45 Deportivo Cali - LDU Quito
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU

  10. #530
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    1,165

    Thursday 20/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League
    15:30 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Sharjah
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Al Jazira - Baniyas
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League
    16:00 Al Hussein - Al Sareeh
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Baqa - That Ras
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Stars League
    16:55 Qatar - Al Khor
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    19:05 Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    Pro League
    19:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Mosaset Al Bireh
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    17:30 Al Shabab - Al Fateh
    *KSA Sports +1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Taawoun - Al Ittihad
    *KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Al Hilal - Al Batin
    *KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    *Dawri Plus 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12360 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Groups A to L, Matchday 1)
    18:55 PAOK - Chelsea
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 Villarreal - Rangers
    BNT 2
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 10410 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 Akhisar Belediyespor - Krasnodar
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    18:55 Olympique Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 Beşiktaş - Sarpsborg 08
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    18:55 Lazio - Apollon
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia (Multi-Broadcast)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 F91 Dudelange - AC Milan
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia (Multi-Broadcast)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36510 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 RB Leipzig - Red Bull Salzburg
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    *Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Celtic - Rosenborg
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Arsenal - Vorskla Poltava
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Shant TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *TV Varzish HD (Sport)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Fox Sports Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen
    BNT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12524 H 30000 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12593 H 9414 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Slavia Prague - Bordeaux
    RMC Story HD (prev Numro 23)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    21:00 Kbenhavn - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 40E -3715 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI ONLY!)

    21:00 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Qarabağ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahe
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Algeria
    Ligue 1 Algrie
    20:00 USM Alger - An Mlila
    Algrie 3 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Algrie 3 (tbc)
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    *Algrie 4 HD / TV Tamazight HD (tbc)
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12160 H 30000 -FTA
    Algrie 4 / TV Tamazight (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -SES 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W -12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Friday 21/09/2018 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    South America
    Copa Sudamericana
    00:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Copa Libertadores
    02:45 Colo Colo - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SporTV 1 HD (or SporTV 2 tbc)
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SBS One HD (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA
    *SBS One (tbc)
    -Optus 160E -12391 H 12600 -FTA


 
Page 53 of 54 FirstFirst ... 34351525354 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 07:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 10:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 09:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 09:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

football matches available with emu12:45 Arsenal FC – Chelsea FC FRIENDLY LIVE FTAVarzish tv hdFOX SPORTS NEW BISS KEY 26.8.2017ir cama tv liveis znbc broadcasting the match live on 050917on what channel to see manutd vs Basel tv varzish201718 epl today man utd vs crystal palace match on rah e farda tvwhat tv channel on nile or hotbird sat is san jose earthquake vs man utd football match availableman utd vs la galaxy 2017 ftaLA Galaxy vs Man United Sharjah Sport HD TV LIVEkuwaitManchester United vs everton on yahsatforum ecm powervu 2017shabab yatta vs wad alnessTV-Varzish sports Biss key hd sky sp-10000Rah_e_farda biss key barcelona Vs Las Palmas biss key may 14 2017 daveondisc bisskeycarsharing belintersatAl-Shabab

Tags for this Thread