Join Today























Page 125 of 125 FirstFirst ... 2575115123124125
Results 1,241 to 1,248 of 1248
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Friday 20/11/2020 CST(GMT +1) United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League (Week 6) 15:00 Al Wasl - Al Ain Dubai Sports

  1. #1241
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,418

    Friday 20/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League (Week 6)
    15:00 Al Wasl - Al Ain
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Baniyas - Ittihad Kalba
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Sharjah - Al Nasr
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Fujairah - Hatta
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Qatargas U23 League (Matchday 4)
    16:00 Umm Salal - Al Duhail
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 11)
    16:30 Politehnica Iasi - Arges Pitesti
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss

    19:30 Dinamo Bucharest - Voluntari
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 12 of 36)
    17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Varaždin
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:05 Sibenik - Gorica
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 15 of 30)
    17:00 Multiprenos: Javor Ivanjica - Spartak Subotica / Mladost Lučani - Čukarički / Radnik Surdulica - Mačva Šabac
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 11)
    19:00 Rennes - Bordeaux
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Monaco - Paris Saint Germain
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Telstar Vantage 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Flyeralarm Frauen Bundesliga (Week 10)
    19:15 Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 11)
    20:00 Kisvrda - Paks
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Scottish Building Society SWPL1 (Scottish Womens Premier League 1, Week 5)
    20:35 Hibernian - Celtic
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Championship (Week 5)
    20:45 Dunfermline - Hearts
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 12)
    20:45 Coventry City - Birmingham City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 10)
    21:00 Osasuna - Huesca
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 13)
    21:00 Espanyol - Girona
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Italy
    Serie BKT (Serie B, Week 8)
    21:00 Frosinone - Cosenza
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 22)
    23:15 Sampaio Corra - Chapecoense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, Game Week 4)
    23:20 Boca Juniors - Lans
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Saturday 21/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Play Offs)
    00:45 New England Revolution - Montreal Impact
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5"
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    03:00 Nashville - Inter Miami
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5"
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, Game Week 4)
    01:30 Banfield - River Plate
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Japan
    Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 28 of 34)
    08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  2. #1242
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,418
    Saturday 21/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    Azerbaijan
    13:00 Qarabağ - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    Turkey
    TFF 1. Lig (Week 10)
    11:30 Altınordu - İstanbulspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    11:30 Beypili Boluspor - Osmanlıspor
    *TRT Avaz HD
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT Avaz
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -10972 H 11200 -FTA

    14:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Giresunspor - Yilport Samsunspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League (Week 9 of 38)
    13:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea
    Muvi 2
    -HellaSat 39E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
    *RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11960 V 22000 FTA
    *CRTV Sports and Entertainment (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
    *ORTB BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    16:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 12)
    13:30 Bournemouth - Reading
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11087 H 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    16:00 Millwall - Cardiff City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 2)
    13:50 Persepolis - Sanat Naft
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 10)
    14:00 Levante - Elche
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Villarreal - Real Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Sevilla - Celta de Vigo
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:00 Atltico Madrid - Barcelona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    RFEF Segunda Divisin B (Group 1&2, Week 5)
    12:00 Ebro - Tudelano
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    (Only on 30W Multistream)

    17:00 Racing Ferrol - Compostela
    Galicia TV Europa HD (TVGA HD EUROPA)
    -Astra 19.2E -11377 V 22000 -FTA

    Primera Iberdrola (Primera Divisin Femenina, Week 9)
    14:00 Sevilla - Valencia
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 11 of 38)
    14:00 1860 Mnich - Uerdingen
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Saarbrcken - Wehen Wiesbaden
    SR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12266 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga (Week 8 of 34)
    15:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Augsburg
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 TBA - TBA
    *CIS TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *New World Sport 1/2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
    *ORTB BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)

    Palestine
    West Bank Premier League/Pro League (Week 5)
    14:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Jabal Mukaber
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Shabab Al Amari - Hilal Al Quds
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 11)
    14:45 Pusks Akadmia - Budafoki
    Duna World
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Mezőkvesd Zsry - MTK Budapest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Budapest Honvd - Ferencvrosi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 8)
    15:00 Crotone - Lazio
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Spezia - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Juventus - Cagliari
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 12 of 36)
    15:00 Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    17:05 Slaven Koprivnica - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Slovakia
    Fortuna Liga (Week 14)
    15:00 MŠK Žilina - AS Trenčn
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League (Week 6)
    15:00 Al Wahda - Ajman
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    –Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Dhafra - Khor Fakkan
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Jazira
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    –Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 6)
    15:30 Umm Salal - Al Ahli
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Qatar - Al Wakrah
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Khor - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 15 of 30)
    16:00 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) - Proleter Novi Sad
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Montenegro
    CFL-1 (Prva Crnogorska)(Week 14 of 36)
    16:00 Budućnost - Petrovac
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Egypt
    WE Cup (Qtr Finals)
    16:00 Al Ahly - Abo Qir Semad
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Zamalek - Masr
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 13)
    16:15 Standard Lige - KAS Eupen
    Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eshail 25.8E -10770 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Week 9)
    16:15 Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 11)
    17:00 Brest - Saint tienne
    FEED TBC

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Play Offs)
    18:00 Orlando City - New York City
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    Switzerland
    Raiffeisen Super League (Week 8 of 36)
    20:30 Young Boys - Basel 1893
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 23)
    20:30 Operrio - Amrica Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:00 Cuiab - CSA
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 22)
    23:00 Flamengo - Coritiba
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, Game Week 4)
    23:20 Huracn - Vlez Sarsfield
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Sunday 22/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 22)
    01:00 Gois - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Mexico
    Liga MX (Week 18)
    04:10 Guadalajara - Necaxa
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Japan
    Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 28 of 34)
    08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  3. #1243
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,418
    Sunday 22/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    Turkey
    TFF 1. Lig (Week 10)
    11:30 Ankara Keirengc - Akhisar Belediyespor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Tuzlaspor - Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    RFEF Segunda Divisin B (Group 1&2, Week 5)
    12:00 Tarazona - Haro
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    12:00 Celta de Vigo II - Zamora
    Galicia TV Europa HD (TVGA HD EUROPA)
    -Astra 19.2E -11377 V 22000 -FTA

    17:00 Pontevedra - Salamanca
    Galicia TV Europa HD (TVGA HD EUROPA)
    -Astra 19.2E -11377 V 22000 -FTA

    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 10)
    14:00 Eibar - Getafe
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Cdiz - Real Sociedad
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Granada - Real Valladolid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Deportivo Alavs - Valencia
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 13)
    21:00 Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Iraq
    Premier League (Week 4)
    12:00 Erbil - Al Diwaniya
    *Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Al Shorta - Al Qassim
    *Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 9)
    12:15 Ajax - Heracles
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Twente - PSV
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 8)
    12:30 Fiorentina - Benevento
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:00 Internazionale (Inter Milan) - Torino
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Sampdoria - Bologna
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 AS Roma - Parma 1913
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:00 Udinese - Genoa
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Napoli - AC Milan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    England
    The Premier League (Week 9 of 38)
    13:00 Fulham - Everton
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:00 Sheffield United - West Ham United
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4"
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    17:30 Leeds United - Arsenal
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4"
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    20:15 Liverpool - Leicester City
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4"
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *H2 Armenia (tbc)
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

    Scotland
    Premiership (Week 15)
    13:00 Rangers - Aberdeen
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11509 V 7200 -Biss
    Tring Sport 1 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -10890 H 30000 -TempFTA
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5"
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 11)
    13:00 Nantes - Metz
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Montpellier - Strasbourg
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Angers - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Lille Olympique - Lorient
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Amrique Latine
    -Intelsat 58W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 13)
    13:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Anderlecht
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11429 H 34000 -Biss

    16:00 Zulte Waregem - Mechelen
    18:15 Sporting Charleroi - Gent
    20:45 Genk - Mouscron Pruwelz

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 6)
    15:30 Al Duhail - Al Gharafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Arabi - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Rayyan - Al Kharitiyat
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Switzerland
    Raiffeisen Super League (Week 8 of 36)
    16:00 Saint Gallen - Lausanne
    Tring Sport 2 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -10890 H 30000 -TempFTA

    Turkey
    Spor Toto Sper Lig (Week 9)
    17:00 Trabzonspor - Bykşehir Belediye Erzurumspor
    Tring Sport 1 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -10890 H 30000 -TempFTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 11)
    17:00 MOL Fehrvr - Disgyőr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)(Week 17)
    19:45 Győri - Gyirmt
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 10)
    17:30 Cracovia Krakw - Legia Warszawa
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 15 of 30)
    17:30 Vojvodina - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    RTRS plus (PTPC plus)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 22)
    20:00 So Paulo - Vasco da Gama
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Cear - Atltico Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:15 Internacional - Fluminense
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Play Offs)
    22:25 Sporting Kanas City - San Jose Earthquakes
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Monday 23/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 22)
    00:30 Corinthians - Grmio
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Play Offs)
    01:30 Minnesota United - Colorado Rapids
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    04:00 Portland Timbers - Dallas
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  4. #1244
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,418
    Monday 23/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Game Week 5)
    13:15 Al Raed - Abha
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Damac - Al Ain
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    15:25 Al Qadisiyah - Al Batin
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Al Faisaly - Al Ittihad
    *KSA Sport 4 HD / Riyadiya TV 4 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 4 / Riyadiya TV 4
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    16:15 Al Ahli - Al Shabab
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Al Hilal - Al Nassr
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Game Week 8)
    14:00 Al Tadamon - Khaitan
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    16:30 Kazma - Burgan
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Qatar
    Qatargas U23 League (Matchday 6)
    16:00 Al Kharitiyat - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 11)
    17:00 Chindia Trgoviste - Sepsi
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss

    20:00 Gaz Metan - Steaua Bucharest
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss

    Turkey
    TFF 1. Lig (Week 10)
    17:00 Menemenspor - Altay
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Balıkesirspor - mranıyespor
    *TRT Avaz HD
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
    TRT Avaz
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -10972 H 11200 -FTA

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 10)
    18:00 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 12 of 36)
    18:00 Gorica - Varaždin
    HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia-tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    England
    The Premier League (Week 9 of 38)
    18:30 Burnley - Crystal Palace
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southampton
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    France
    Ligue 2 BKT (Ligue 2, Week 11)
    20:45 Guingamp - Ajaccio
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 13)
    20:45 Leuven - Sint Truiden
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11429 H 34000 -Biss

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 10)
    21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 23)
    21:30 Figueirense - Sampaio Corra
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Monday 24/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 22)
    00:00 Sport Recife - Atltico Goianiense
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  5. #1245
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,418
    Tuesday 24/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası (4th Round)
    11:00 Genlerbirliği - Kırşehir Belediyespor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Yukatel Denizlispor - Turgutluspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Fatih Karagmrk - Esenler Erokspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Adanaspor - Sakaryaspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Fenerbahe - Sivas Belediyespor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Game Week 8)
    14:00 Al Nasar - Al Fahaheel
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    16:30 Al Salibikhaet - Al Arabi
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Palestine
    West Bank Premier League/Pro League (Week 5)
    14:00 Mosaset Al Bireh - Shabab Al Dharia
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (4th Round)
    14:30 SPAL - Monza
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Game Week 5)
    15:50 Al Taawoun - Al Wehda
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    17:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Fateh
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 14)
    16:00 FC U Craiova - Metaloglobus
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss

    Qatar
    Qatargas U23 League (Matchday 6)
    16:00 Al Duhail - Al Gharafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 12 of 36)
    17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (Arena Sport Croatia)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Groups E/F/G/H, Matchday 4)
    18:55 Stade Rennais - Chelsea
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    18:55 Krasnodar - Sevilla
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Manchester United - Istanbul Basaksehir
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - RB Leipzig
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Lazio - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Canale 5 HD (Italia)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Canale 5 (Italia)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    21:00 Juventus - Ferencvros
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Dynamo Kiev - Barcelona
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Multiprenos inc Dynamo Kiev - Barcelona
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Matchday 25 of 30)
    19:00 Rosenborg - Brann
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 14)
    19:00 Girona - Mlaga
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 13)
    21:00 Bournemouth - Nottingham Forest
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**

    South America
    CONMEBOL Libertadores (Copa Libertadores, Round of 16, 1st Leg)
    23:15 Atletico Paranaense - River Plate
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 22)
    23:15 Confiana - Cuiab
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wednesday 25/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Libertadores (Copa Libertadores, Round of 16, 1st Leg)
    01:30 Racing - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)(Eastern/Western Conference)(Audi MLS Cup, Western Conference)
    04:30 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia (tbc)
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  6. #1246
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,418
    Wednesday 25/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası (4th Round)
    11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Atakaş Hatayspor - Karacabey Birlikspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Gaziantep - Serik Belediyespor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Antalyaspor - Pendikspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 aykur Rizespor - Uşakspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1, Week 6)
    13:05 Al Kawkab - Al Adalh
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    13:15 Al Bukiryah - Jeddah
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:25 Al Nahdha - Al Hazem
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 3)
    13:40 Gol Gohar - Foolad
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    13:45 Esteghlal - Machine Sazi
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Kuwait
    STC Premier League (Game Week 8)
    14:00 Yarmouk - Al Jahra
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    16:30 Al Salmiyah - Al Kuwait
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (4th Round)
    14:30 Parma - Cosenza
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:30 Cagliari - Hellas Verona
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:30 Udinese - Fiorentina
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Serbia
    Lav Cup (Cup, Round of 16)
    16:00 Metalac - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Romania
    Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 14)
    16:00 Petrolul 52 - Gloria Buzau
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 12 of 36)
    17:00 Istra 1961 - Osijek
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (Arena Sport 3 Croatia-tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)(Week 18)
    18:00 Vasas - Nyregyhza
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Groups A/B/C/D, Matchday 4)
    18:55 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    18:55 Olympiacos Piraeus - Manchester City
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Real Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Liverpool - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Atltico Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Midtjylland
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Bayern Mnich - Red Bull Salzburg
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Multiprenos: As Live Highlights of All Matches
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 8)
    19:00 Racing Club de Lens - Nantes
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 13)
    21:00 Bristol City - Watford
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 23)
    23:00 Nutico - Vitria
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 16)
    23:15 Cear - So Paulo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Libertadores (Copa Libertadores, Round of 16, 1st Leg)
    23:15 Delfin - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Thursday 26/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Libertadores (Copa Libertadores, Round of 16, 1st Leg)
    01:30 Internacional - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  7. #1247
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,418
    Thursday 26/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası (4th Round)
    11:00 Bykşehir Belediye Erzurumspor - Ankara Demirspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Kasımpaşa - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Hes Kablo Kayserispor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Konyaspor - Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Gztepe - Kirklarelispor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (4th Round)
    14:00 Torino - Virtus Entella
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Sampdoria - Genoa
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 3)
    14:00 Tractor Sazi - Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    14:05 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Persepolis
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League (Week 7)
    15:00 Al Wasl - Fujairah
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    –Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Jazira - Hatta
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Shabab Al Ahli - Ajman
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    –Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Khor Fakkan - Al Sharjah
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Liga II Casa Pariurilor (Game Week 14)
    15:30 Csikszereda - Universitatea Cluj
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss

    17:30 Rapid Bucureşti - CSM Reşiţa
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 7)
    15:30 Al Sailiya - Al Wakrah
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Ahli - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Qatar - Al Arabi
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Lav Cup (Cup, Round of 16)
    16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Groups A/B/C/D/E/F/G/H/I/J/K/L, Matchday 4)
    18:55 Olympique Lille - AC Milan
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTSH 1 Sat HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:55 Sporting Braga - Leicester City
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:55 KAA Gent - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:55 Wolfsberger - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:55 Qarabağ - Sivasspor
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    18:55 Molde - Arsenal
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    18:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    18:55 Multiprenos
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Rangers - Benfica
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 CFR Cluj - AS Roma
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorets Razgrad
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Napoli - Rijeka
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA

    21:00 Granada - Omonia Nicosia
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    21:00 Multiprenos
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 14)
    19:00 Legans - Espanyol
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Sudamericana (Copa Sudamericana, Round of 16, 1st Leg)
    23:15 River Plate - Universidad Catolica
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Friday 27/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Sudamericana (Copa Sudamericana, Round of 16, 1st Leg)
    01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Vasco da Gama
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  8. #1248
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,418

    Friday 27/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf League (Week 7)
    15:00 Al Nasr - Bani Yas
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    –Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Dhafra - Kalba
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ain - Al Wahda
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    –Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 7)
    15:30 Al Gharafa - Al Khor
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Sadd - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Duhail - Al Kharitiyat
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Game Week 6)
    15:40 Al Shabab - Damac
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    17:40 Al Ittihad - Al Qadisiyah
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Womens Euro 2022 (Qualifiers)
    16:00 Germany - Greece
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Portugal - Scotland
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    21:00 France - Austria
    W9 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    W9 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Romania
    Cupa Romaniei (4th Round)
    17:00 Chindia Trgovişte - Hermannstadt
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss

    19:45 Progresul Spartac - Universitatea Craiova
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 16E -12643 V 27500 -Biss

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 13 of 36)
    18:00 Sibenik - Slaven Koprivnica
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup (Week 8)
    19:00 Monastir - Fasil Ketema
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    CAF Champions League (Final)
    20:00 Zamalek - Al Ahly
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 8 of 34)
    20:00 Paos de Ferreira - Famalico
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    22:00 Tondela - Vitria Guimares
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 12)
    20:00 jpest - Paksi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Week 9 of 34)
    20:30 Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 14)
    20:45 Brentford - Queens Park Rangers
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Emirates FA Cup (2nd Round)
    20:55 Tranmere Rovers - Brackley Town
    BBC Two HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / NI / Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    The Premier League (Week 10 of 38)
    21:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -10976 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11551 H 11700 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also Amazon Prime UK Only)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 14)
    20:45 KAS Eupen - Royal Charleroi
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 11)
    21:00 Real Valladolid - Levante
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band))

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 15)
    21:00 Mlaga - Lugo
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 12)
    21:00 Strasbourg - Stade Rennais
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Telstar Vantage 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie BKT (Serie B, Week 9)
    21:00 Chievo - Lecce
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 24)
    23:15 Oeste - Amrica Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band


 

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 11:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 10:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 10:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

fta receivers

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

barcelona vs manchester united on yahsatnajmsat football3759R7610CBC SPORT HDBISSKEYLALIGA21122019intelsat 11498 H 7270 irib varzesh biss keyvarzish tv mk sport on yahsat football Bein sport biss key 2020 nilesatDaily LIVE Soccer Schedule of TV Varzish & Football-HD Yahsat 52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - TV Varzish & Football-HD Biss Keyyahasat rotana biss keys.com afrch biss key16112019CAF Najmsat.com .16.11.20194140 v30000CBC SPORT HD BISS KEY LALIGA 21122019football hd biss key matches ftaBISS KEY ON 4140*30000 2020Wwwyahsat.tv.bisswww.yahsat england premier league channels 09102020.com UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE FRANCE VS CROATIE 9E 12188 V 31400 ITALIA 1 (SD) 12149 V 31400 ITALIA 1 (HD) MULTISTREAM FTAAll Football fta Today matche.com10887 V 27500Eutelsat7 e 05022020Najmsat01022020biss keyeutelsat 10a

Tags for this Thread