Join Today























Page 116 of 117 FirstFirst ... 1666106114115116117 LastLast
Results 1,151 to 1,160 of 1162
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Thursday 30/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2) Romania Casa Liga 1 (Relegation Round 12 of 14) 17:00 CSMS Iaşi - Voluntari Digi Sport

  1. #1151
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,323

    Thursday 30/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Relegation Round 12 of 14)
    17:00 CSMS Iaşi - Voluntari
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Matchday 11 of 30)
    18:00 Stabk - Bodo/Glimt
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, The Premier League Play Off Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    20:45 Fulham - Cardiff City (AGG 3-1)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feеd
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro League (Weeks 17&19 of 30)
    21:00 Difa El Jadida - RSB Berkane
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    23:00 RCA Casablanca - Renaissance Zemamra
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Friday 31/07/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)(Qtr Final)
    02:00 Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

  2. #1152
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,323
    Saturday 01/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Scotland
    Premiership (Matchday 1 of 33)
    13:30 Aberdeen - Rangers
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Game Week 19)
    15:30 Al Rayyan - Al Arabi
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Sailiya - Al Shahania
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Relegation Round 13 of 14)
    15:30 Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    18:00 Viitorul - Sepsi
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round 10 of 10)
    20:30 Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1 (Trofeu do Interior)
    16:00 Inter de Limeira - Guarani
    *SporTV 1
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Mineiro 1 (Week 1)
    19:30 Cruzeiro - Patrocinense
    *SporTV 1
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 1 of 30)
    17:30 Napredak - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -? H 4936 -Biss

    19:30 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) – Novi Pazar
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -? H 4936 -Biss

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)(Week 38 of 38)
    18:00 Brescia - Sampdoria
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Napoli - Lazio
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Juventus - AS Roma
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 AC Milan - Cagliari
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Atalanta - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Matchday 12 of 30)
    18:00 Sandefjord - Molde
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    World
    Club Friendly
    18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - AS Monaco
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 17 of 26)
    18:00 Kairouan - toile Sahel
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Esprance Sportive Tunis - Soliman
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    Emirates FA Cup (Final)
    18:30 Arsenal - Chelsea
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? V/H 7200 -Biss
    Mega TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12720 H 13960 -FixedCW
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4"
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *New World Sport 1/2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)(Week 1 of 38)
    20:00 Kaposvri Rkczi - Nyregyhza Spartacus
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Beker van Belgi (Final)
    20:30 Club Brugge - Antwerp
    FEED TBC/TBA

    Croatia
    Nogometni Kup (Final)
    20:30 Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    FEED TBC/TBA

    Portugal
    Taa de Portugal (Final)
    21:45 Benfica - Porto
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY
    Mega TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12720 H 13960 -FixedCW
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H/V 9874 -Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Sunday 02/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Club Friendly
    00:00 Botafogo - Fluminense
    *SporTV 1
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)(Qtr Finals)
    02:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? H/V 7200 -Biss
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    04:30 New York City - Portland Timbers
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? H/V 7200 -Biss
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

  3. #1153
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,323
    Sunday 02/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Sweden
    Allsvenskan (Game Week 12 of 30)
    14:30 Kalmar - AIK Stockholm
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Inclined Orbit)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Game Week 19)
    15:30 Al Khor - Al Wakrah
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Gharafa - Al Duhail
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Mineiro 1 (Semi Finals, 1st Legs)
    16:00 Caldense - Tombense
    *SporTV 1
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Atltico Mineiro - Amrica Mineiro
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Paulista A1 (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    21:00 Corinthians - Mirassol
    *SporTV 1
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Premiership (Matchday 1 of 33)
    17:30 Celtic - Hamilton Academical
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? H/V 7200 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)(Week 1 of 38)
    17:45 Debrecen - Budars
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Budapest Vasas - Kazincbarcika
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)(Week 38 of 38)
    18:00 Spal - ACF Fiorentina
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Genoa - Hellas Verona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3665 H 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Bologna - Torino
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Lecce - Parma
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Matchday 12 of 30)
    18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Strmsgodset
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 17 of 26)
    18:00 Mtlaoui - Stade Tunisien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Monastir - Club Africain
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Mexico
    Liga MX (Apertura Round 2)
    19:00 Toluca - Atltico San Luis
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Albania
    Kupa e Shqipris (Final)
    20:00 Tirana - Teuta Durrs
    SS_Service1
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
    SS_Service2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Pro League (Week 18 of 30)
    21:00 RCA Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Monday 03/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1 (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    00:00 Palmeiras - Ponte Preta
    *SporTV 1
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  4. #1154
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,323
    Monday 03/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Game Week 19)
    15:30 Al Ahli - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Qatar - Umm Salal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Persha Liga (Перша ліга, First League)(Matchday 28 of 30)
    18:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Minai
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round 10 of 10)
    19:30 CSU Craiova - CFR Cluj
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Switzerland
    Raiffeisen Super League (Week 36 of 36)
    20:30 BSC Young Boys - Saint Gallen
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Scotland
    Premiership (First Phase, Matchday 1 of 33)
    20:45 Ross County - Motherwell
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? H/V 7200 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU

  5. #1155
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,323
    Tuesday 04/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League (Game Week 2)
    17:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Faisaly
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Aqaba - Maan
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Game Week 23)
    18:00 Al Fateh - Al Fayha
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    18:15 Abha - Al Ittihad
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:25 Al Raed - Damac
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Al Faisaly - Al Taawoun
    *KSA Sports 4 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 4
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    20:15 Al Ahli - Al Hazem
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Promotion Play Off Final)
    20:45 Brentford - Fulham
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11012 H 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Wednesday 05/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Paulista A1 (Trofu de Campeo do Interior, Final)
    01:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Guarani
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Copa do Nordeste (Final, 2nd Leg)
    02:30 Bahia - Cear (AGG 1-3)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  6. #1156
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,323
    Wednesday 05/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)(Week 1 of 38)
    14:45 Bkscsaba - Vasas
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Deac - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 2 of 30)
    17:00 Novi Pazar - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed

    21:00 Vojvodina - Cukaricki
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League (Game Week 2)
    17:00 Sahab - Al Jazeera
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Hussein - Al Sareeh
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola 2 (Game Week 23 of 30)
    18:00 Widad Tmara - KAC Knitra
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Botola Pro League (Week 19 of 30)
    21:00 Moghreb Ttouan - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Game Week 23)
    18:00 Al Adalh - Al Ettifaq
    *KSA Sports 4 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 4
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Wehda - Al Shabab
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Al Nassr - Al Hilal
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Round of 16, 2nd Legs)
    19:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Wolfsburg (AGG 2-1)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTSH 1 Sat HD (TVSH-Sat)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12639 H 10833 -FTA/Poss Blackout or Alt Schedule
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3665 H 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    19:55 Kbenhavn - Istanbul Basaksehir (AGG 0-1)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    22:00 Manchester United - Lask (AGG 5-0)
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    22:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Getafe
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT E2 Receivers ONLY!)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3665 H 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *TV8 Italy [Simulcast]
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Mineiro 1 (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    21:00 Tombense - Caldense (AGG 1-0)
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Thursday 06/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)(Semi Final)
    02:05 Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    France
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Paulista A1 (Play Off, Final, 1st Leg)
    02:30 Corinthians - Palmeiras
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  7. #1157
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,323
    Thursday 06/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Saudi Arabia
    The Prince Mohammad bin Salman League (First Division, Matchday 29 of 38)
    18:00 Al Nahdha - Al Ain
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    18:10 Najran - Al Tai
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    18:40 Al Ansar - Al Mojzel
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Round of 16)
    18:55 Sevilla - AS Roma
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3665 H 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    UEFA Europa League (Round of 16, 2nd Legs)
    18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Rangers (AGG 3-1)
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Basel - Eintracht Frankfurt (AGG 3-0)
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Olympiacos (AGG 1-1)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3665 H 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 14)
    20:00 Zamalek - Al Masry
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro League (Week 20 of 30)
    23:00 RSB Berkane - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Friday 07/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    MLS (Major League Soccer)(Semi Final)
    02:00 Orlando City - Minnesota United
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    France
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Inclined Orbit)
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2 (tbc)
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  8. #1158
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,323
    Friday 07/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Game Week 20)
    14:30 Al Gharafa - Al Khor
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Shahania - Qatar
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Belarus
    Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 21 of 30)
    17:00 Vitebsk - Isloch Minsk
    19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy STI Minsk
    (Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)

    Russia
    TransTeleCom Russian Supercup (Final)
    18:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
    1TV Russia (Pervy Kanal) *Russia inc Russian Commonwealth (CIS), Europe & US Versions
    -Hotbird 13E -12597 V 27500 -FTA
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12520 V 30000 -FTA
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahraini Premier League (Week 12)
    18:00 Muharraq - Hidd
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Riffa - Manama
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Game Week 29)
    18:25 Al Taqdom - Al Thqba
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:35 Jeddah - Al Jeel
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro League (Week 20 of 30)
    19:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - HUS Agadir
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Round of 16, 2nd Legs)
    21:00 Manchester City - Real Madrid (AGG 2-1)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *UniMas
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Juventus - Olympique Lyonnais (AGG 0-1)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Canale 5 HD (Italia)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Canale 5 (Italia)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Galavision
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Saturday 08/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 1)
    00:15 Cuiab - Brasil de Pelotas
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    02:30 Confiana - Paran
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Mexico
    LigaMX (Apertura Round 3)
    02:30 Necaxa - Club Amrica
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  9. #1159
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,323
    Saturday 08/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division, Matchday 4)
    14:45 Rentistas - Liverpool
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Cerro - Plaza Colonia
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 Danubio - River Plate
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:30 Defensor Sporting - Torque
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Russia
    Российская премьер-лига (Premier League)(Week 1)
    15:00 Khimki - CSKA Moskva
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    17:30 Tambov - Rostov
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    Germany
    Club Friendly
    15:00 Energie Cottbus - Union Berlin
    RBB Berlin/Brandenburg HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    RBB Berlin/Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Game Week 20)
    15:30 Umm Salal - Al Ahli
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Sadd - Al Duhail
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 1)
    16:00 Juventude - CRB
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Paulista A1 (Play Off Final, 2nd Leg)
    21:30 Palmeiras - Corinthians (AGG 0-0)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season 1 of 34)
    16:30 Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 V 15000 -Biss

    Bosnia & Herzegovina
    BH Telecom Premijer Liga (Premijer Liga, Game Week 1)
    17:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sarajevo
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -12565 H 4936 -FTA

    19:00 Velež - Zrinjski
    Arena Sport Feed TBC

    Prva Liga BiH, RS (First Liga, Game Week 1)
    17:00 Sloboda Novi Grad - Slavija
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
    RTRS (PTPC) 576i 4:2:0 SD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11040 H 4800 -FTA

    North Macedonia
    Prva Liga (Macedonian First Liga, Game Week 1)
    17:30 Vardar Skopje - Borec
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -12598 H 4936 -Biss

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Matchday 13 of 30)
    18:00 Valerenga - Bod/Glimt
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Slovakia
    Fortuna Liga (Week 1)
    18:00 Nitra - Slovan Bratislava
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 18 of 26)
    18:00 CS Chebba - US Monastir
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Ben Guerdane - ES Tunis
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Division 1, Game Week 29)
    18:00 Qadisiyah - Ohod Club
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahraini Premier League (Week 12)
    18:00 Busaiteen - East Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)(Week 2 of 38)
    18:15 Pcsi Mecsek - Győri
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro League (Week 20 of 30)
    19:00 RCA Casablanca - Olympic Safi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Round of 16, 2nd Legs)
    21:00 Barcelona - Napoli (AGG 1-1)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *UniMas
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canale 5 HD (Italia)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Canale 5 (Italia)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    21:00 Bayern Mnich - Chelsea (AGG 3-0)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Galavision
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Sunday 09/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 1)
    00:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo SP
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Primera Division, Matchday 4)
    01:00 Fnix - Progreso
    *VTV Uruguay
    -SES 40.5W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Mexico
    Liga MX (Apertura Round 3)
    02:00 Cruz Azul - Len
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  10. #1160
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,323

    Monday 10/08/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 18)
    16:00 Haras Al Hedoud - Al Masry
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Pyramids - Tanta
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Al Ittehad - Zamalek
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Al Manaseer Pro League (Game Week 3)
    17:00 Al Sareeh - Sahab
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Faisaly - Al Hussein
    *Jordan Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman League (Pro League, Game Week 24)
    18:05 Al Shabab - Al Taawoun
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 3
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Abha - Al Nassr
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:20 Al Hazem - Al Adalh
    *KSA Sports 4 HD
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 4
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Al Hilal - Al Fateh
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    –Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12152 H 20000 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season 1 of 34)
    19:00 OH Leuven - KAS Eupen
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League
    (Qtr Finals)
    21:00 Manchester United - Kbenhavn
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *UniMas
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Bayer Leverkusen
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    RTSH 1 Sat HD (TVSH-Sat)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY
    *Galavision
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro League (Week 21 of 30)
    21:00 WAC Casablanca - Olympique Khouribga
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    23:00 Difa El Jadida - FAR Rabat
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream


 

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 11:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 10:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 10:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

fta receivers

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

najmsat footballbarcelona vs manchester united on yahsat3759R7610morocco namibie kyes biss entvyahasat rotana biss keys.com afrch biss key16112019CAF Najmsat.com .16.11.20194140 v30000footballhd biss key todayvarzesh tv 10887 V 27500BPL 2017 SIMEFINEL Daily LIVE Soccer Schedule of TV Varzish & Football-HD Yahsat 52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - TV Varzish & Football-HD Biss KeyCBC SPORT HDBISSKEYLALIGA21122019Najmsat01022020biss keyeutelsat 10aNajmsat 01022020feed match du footNajmsat 01022020feed key biss footbal_HD biss key 2020Biss key MK SPORTS yah satBISS KEY ON 4140*30000 2020football hd biss key matches ftaCBC SPORT HD BISS KEY LALIGA 21122019varzish tv mk sport on yahsat football

Tags for this Thread