Join Today























Page 113 of 114 FirstFirst ... 1363103111112113114 LastLast
Results 1,121 to 1,130 of 1137
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Thursday 18/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2) England Sky Bet League Two (EFL League Two, Promotion Semi Finals) 18:15 Colchester United - Exeter

  1. #1121
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,288

    Thursday 18/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    England
    Sky Bet League Two (EFL League Two, Promotion Semi Finals)
    18:15 Colchester United - Exeter City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11163 V 7120 -Biss
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Astra 28.2E -12626 H 7200 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    20:45 Northampton Town - Cheltenham
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11171 V 7120 -Biss
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Astra 28.2E -12635 H 7200 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 30 of 30)
    19:00 Mladost Lučani - Rad Belgrade (Rad Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -12592 H 4936 -Biss

    21:00 Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -12598 H 4936 -Biss

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Relegation Round 4 of 14)
    19:00 Politehnica Iași - Academica Clinceni
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -12528 V 6600 -Biss

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)(Game Week 29 of 38)
    19:30 Deportivo Alavs - Real Sociedad
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Real Madrid - Valencia
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga 2:
    19:30 Numancia - Cdiz
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    Turkey
    Ziraat Turkish Cup (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    19:45 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor (AGG 1-0)
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    20:00 Boavista - Vitria Setbal
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -10998 H 9874 -Biss
    22:15 Sporting Clube Portugal - Tondela
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? V 9874 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America

  2. #1122
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,288
    Friday 19/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 30 of 30)
    16:30 Spartak Subotica - Napredak
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -12593 H 4936 -Biss

    19:00 Vojvodina - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -12598 H 4936 -Biss

    21:00 Radnički Niš - Bačka Topola
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)
    17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    19:00 Sochi - Rostov
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    Albania
    FSHF Kategoria Superiore (Superliga)
    17:00 Flamurtari - Partizani Tirana / Tirana - Vllaznia Shkodr
    SS_Service1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
    SS_Service2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    England
    The Premier League
    19:00 Norwich City - Southampton
    Pick HD
    -Astra 28.2E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    Varzesh TV (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round 4 of 10)
    19:00 CSU Craiova - Astra
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -12541 V 5800 -Biss

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)(Game Week 30 of 38)
    19:30 Real Mallorca - Legans
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 Granada - Villarreal
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    22:00 Sevilla - Barcelona
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)

    LaLiga SmartBank
    19:30 Elche - Girona
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 27 of 34)
    20:00 Vitria Guimares - Moreirense
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    22:15 Famalico - Sporting Braga
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Round 31 of 33)
    20:00 Zalaegerszegi - Budapest Honvd
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Switzerland
    Raiffeisen Super League (Week 24 of 36)
    20:30 BSC Young Boys - Zrich
    Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(

  3. #1123
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,288
    Saturday 20/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)(Week 23 of 30)
    13:00 Ural - Rubin Kazan
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    15:30 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    18:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 30 of 38)
    13:30 Watford - Leicester City
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    (also on NBC US)

    20:45 Bournemouth - Crystal Palace
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 38 of 46)
    13:30 Fulham - Brentford
    Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11162 V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Birmingham City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E ? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)(Game Week 30 of 38)
    14:00 Espanyol - Levante
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 Getafe - Eibar
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Atltico Madrid - Real Valladolid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 34 of 38)
    14:00 Duisburg - Hansa Rostock
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Kln / Mnster / Siegen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Kln
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Aachen / Bonn / Duisburg / Wuppertal
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen Bielefeld / Mnster / Dortmund / Dsseldorf / Essen / Siegen / Test A
    -Astra 19.2E -12420 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Magdeburg - Bayern Mnich II
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Groaspach
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga (Matchday 33 of 34)
    15:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Bayern Mnich - Freiburg
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Paderborn - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    15:30 TBA - TBA
    *CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *New World Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 10E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
    *New World Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 10E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 30 of 30)
    14:30 Javor Ivanjica - Inđija
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -? H 4936 -Biss

    16:30 Čukarički - Mačva Šabac
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -? H 4936 -Biss

    19:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) - Proleter Novi Sad
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -? H 4936 -Biss

    Belarus
    Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 14 of 30)
    15:00 Isloch - Torpedo BelAZ
    Belarus 5 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H/V 7190/7200 -Biss/FTA
    International 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H 3500/3600/4600 -Biss/FTA

    17:00 Dinamo Brest - Gorodeya
    Belarus 5 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H/V 7190/7200 -Biss/FTA
    International 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H 3500/3600/4600 -Biss/FTA

    19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Energetik BGU
    Belarus 5 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H/V 7190/7200 -Biss/FTA
    International 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H 3500/3600/4600 -Biss/FTA

    Tajikistan
    Vysshaya Liga (Week 6 of 21)
    15:30 Istiqlol - Istaravshan
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Palestine
    West Bank Premier League (Pro League)(Week 22 of 22)
    16:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Mosaset Al Bireh
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Shabab Al Khalil - Jabal Mukaber
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Round 31 of 33)
    16:55 Mezőkvesd Zsry - MOL Fehrvr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Pusks Akadmia - Paksi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    21:05 Ferencvarosi - jpest
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    FSHF Kategoria Superiore (Superliga)(Game Week 30 of 36)
    17:00 Bylis Ballsh - Sknderbeu Kor / Lai - Kuksi / Lufttari Gjirokastr - Teuta Durrs
    SS_Service1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
    SS_Service2 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    Poland
    PKO Ekstraklasa (Championship/Relegation Round 1 of 14)
    17:30 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Championship/Relegation Round 5 of 10)
    18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandria
    International 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 30 of 36)
    18:55 Inter Zaprešić - Osijek
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    21:05 Varaždin – Istra 1961
    HNL SD (Match TBC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    21:05 Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round 4 of 10)
    19:00 Botoşani - CFR Cluj
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -? V ? -Biss

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A) (Week 25 of 38)
    19:30 Torino - Parma
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Hellas Verona - Cagliari
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Championship/Relegation Round 3 of 10)
    19:30 PAOK (ΠΑΟΚ) - OFI (ΌΦΗ)
    International 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E/HellasSat 39E -? H/V 7200 -Biss

    20:30 AEK (ΑΕΚ) - Aris (ΑΡΗΣ)
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Matchday 2 of 30)
    20:30 Molde - Rosenborg
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

  4. #1124
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,288
    Sunday 21/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    South Korea (Korea Republic)
    K League 1 (Week 8 of 22)
    11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Gwangju
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 38 of 46)
    13:00 Cardiff City - Leeds United
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    The Premier League
    15:00 Newcastle United - Sheffield United
    Pick HD
    -Astra 28.2E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4"
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:15 Aston Villa - Chelsea
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Everton - Liverpool
    Pick HD
    -Astra 28.2E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga (Week 21 of 22)
    13:00 Bayern Mnich - Wolfsburg
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round 4 of 10/Relegation Round 5 of 14)
    13:30 Voluntari - CSMS Iaşi
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    16:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Sepsi
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    19:00 FCSB - Gaz Metan Mediaş
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)(Game Week 30 of 38)
    14:00 Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavs
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    19:30 Valencia - Osasuna
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)(Week 23 of 30)
    14:00 Ufa - Tambov
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Orenburg
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    19:00 Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    Tajikistan
    Vysshaya Liga (Week 6 of 21)
    14:30 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe – Khatlon
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Belarus
    Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 14 of 30)
    15:00 Belshina Bobruisk – Bate Borisov
    Belarus 5 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H/V 7190/7200 -Biss/FTA
    International 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H 3500/3600/4600 -Biss/FTA

    17:00 Vitebsk - Minsk
    Belarus 5 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H/V 7190/7200 -Biss/FTA
    International 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H 3500/3600/4600 -Biss/FTA

    19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Ruh Brest
    Belarus 5 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -????? H/V 7190/7200 -Biss/FTA
    International 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H 3500/3600/4600 -Biss/FTA

    Switzerland
    Raiffeisen Super League (Week 24 of 36)
    16:00 Luzern - Basel
    Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Austria
    Tipico Bundesliga (Week 28 of 32)
    17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger
    Arena Sport 2 HD Slovakia
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11290 H 45000 -FTA

    19:30 Sturm Graz - Linz ASK
    Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11290 H 45000 -FTA

    Czech Republic
    Fortuna Liga (1. Liga)(Championship/Relegation Round 1 of 10)
    17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11540 H 7200 -Biss

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Matchday 2 of 30)
    18:00 Bod/Glimt - Haugesund
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Brann - Viking
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Slovakia
    Slovak Fortuna Liga (Championship/Relegation Round 6 of 10)
    18:00 Zempln Michalovce - Ružomberok
    Dvojka HD (STV2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Championship/Relegation Round 3 of 10)
    18:30 Xanthi (ΞΑΝΘΗ) - Panaitolikos (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -HellasSat 39E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 30 of 36)
    18:55 Slaven Koprivnica - Rijeka
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    21:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Round 31 of 33)
    19:00 Kaposvri Rkczi - Kisvrda
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    21:05 Debrecen - Disgyőr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A) (Week 25 of 38)
    19:30 Atalanta - Sassuolo
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) – Sampdoria
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Denmark
    3F Superliga (Superliga)(Championship/Relegation Round 3 of 10)
    20:00 Midtjylland - AGF rhus
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Montenegro
    First League (Week 29 of 36)
    20:30 Budućnost - Podgorica
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

  5. #1125
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,288
    Monday 22/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    England
    Sky Bet League Two (EFL League Two, Promotion Semi Finals, 2nd Legs)
    18:15 Exeter City - Colchester United (AGG 0-1)
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11014 H 7120 -Biss
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Astra 28.2E -12626 H 7200 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    20:45 Northampton Town - Cheltenham (AGG 0-2)
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Astra 28.2E -12635 H 7500 -Biss
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    The Premier League (Week 30 of 38)
    21:00 Manchester City - Burnley
    Pick HD
    -Astra 28.2E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Championship/Relegation Round 3 of 10)
    18:30 Larissa (ΛΑΡΙΣΑ) - Volos (ΒΟΛΟΣ)
    ANT-1 Satellite 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -HellasSat 39E -11190 V 7200 -Biss
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    19:00 Lamia (ΛΑΜΙΑ) - Panionios (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -HellasSat 39E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)(Game Week 31 of 38)
    19:30 Villarreal - Sevilla
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Leganes - Granada
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)(tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)(Game Week 32 of 38)
    21:45 Sporting Gijn - Real Oviedo
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A) (Week 27 of 38)
    19:30 Lecce - AC Milan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)(tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:30 Fiorentina - Brescia
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:45 Bologna - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)(tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 28 of 34)
    22:00 Portimonense - Martimo
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Brazil
    Campeonato Carioca 1 (Taa Rio Match 4 of 10)
    22:30 Botafogo - Cabofriense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  6. #1126
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,288
    Wednesday 24/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Round 32 of 33)
    16:55 Mezőkvesd Zsry - Debrecen
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    *International 1080i 4:2:0 Feed
    -Amos 4W -11654 H 6000 -Biss

    19:00 Budapest Honvd - Kaposvri Rkczi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Kisvrda - Pusks
    Duna World
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
    -Optus 152E -12608 H 22500 -FTA
    *International 1080i 4:2:0 Feed
    -Amos 4W -11654 H 6000 -Biss

    21:05 Paksi - Disgyőr
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    *International 1080i 4:2:0 Feed
    -Amos 4W -11654 H 6000 -Biss -

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Matchday 3 of 30)
    18:00 Start - Molde
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Odd - Vlerenga
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    Cup (Semi Final)
    18:30 Mariupol - Vorskla
    International 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11069 H 6666 -Biss

    Greece
    Cup (Semi Final, 2nd Legs)
    18:00 Aris (ΑΡΗΣ) - AEK (ΑΕΚ) (AGG 1-2)
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    International 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -10998 V 9700 -Biss

    20:30 Olympiakos (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ) - PAOK (ΠΑΟΚ) (AGG 2-3)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Super League 1 (Championship/Relegation Round 3 of 10)
    19:00 Xanthi (ΞΑΝΘΗ) - Atromitos (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -HellasSat 39E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    International 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -HellasSat 39E -11163 V 7500 -Biss

    Slovakia
    Pohr (Cup, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    18:00 Ružomberok - Dunajsk Streda (AGG 1-1)
    Dvojka HD (STV2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    Austria
    Tipico Bundesliga (Week 29 of 32)
    18:30 Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz
    Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11290 H 45000 -FTA

    20:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg
    Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    England
    The Premier League (Week 31 of 38)
    19:00 Manchester United - Sheffield United
    Pick HD
    -Astra 28.2E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    19:00 Norwich City - Everton
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Two HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Two England / NI / Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:00 Newcastle United - Aston Villa
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Bournemouth
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:15 Liverpool - Crystal Palace
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Serbia
    Куп Србије (Cup, Final)
    19:00 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) – Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -12593 H 7200

    Romania
    Cupa Romniei (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    19:00 Sepsi - Politehnica Iași
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -12542 V 5800 -Biss

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)(Game Week 31 of 38)
    19:30 Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 Deportivo Alavs - Osasuna
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band))
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    22:00 Real Madrid - Real Mallorca
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)

    LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga 2
    19:30 Girona - Numancia
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A) (Week 27 of 38)
    19:30 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Sassuolo
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)

    21:45 Atalanta - Lazio
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:45 AS Roma - Sampdoria
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 28 of 34)
    20:00 Tondela - Paos de Ferreira
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11021 H 9874 -Biss

    22:15 Moreirense - Famalico
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

  7. #1127
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,288
    Thursday 25/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Matchday 3 of 30)
    18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Strmsgodset
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Rosenborg - Bod/Glimt
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 31 of 38)
    19:00 Burnley - Watford
    Pick HD
    -Astra 28.2E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:00 Southampton - Arsenal
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:15 Chelsea - Manchester City
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Romania
    Cupa Romniei (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    19:00 Dinamo București - Steaua București
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -12541 V 5800 -Biss

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)(Game Week 31 of 38)
    19:30 Eibar - Valencia
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Real Betis - Espanyol
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)

    Switzerland
    Raiffeisen Super League (Week 25 of 36)
    20:30 Saint Gallen - Zrich
    Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11290 H 45000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss
    *International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11126 V 7200 -Biss

    Montenegro
    Prva Liga (First League)(Week 30 of 36)
    20:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - Sutjeska Nikšić
    Arena Sport 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -12593 H 4936 -Biss -

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 31 of 36)
    21:05 Varaždin - Inter Zaprešić
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 28 of 34)
    22:00 Sporting Braga - Vitria Guimares
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H 9874 -Biss
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Tunisia
    Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 2 (CLP-2) (Promotion Play Off)
    22:00 Rejiche - Gafsa
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA

  8. #1128
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,288
    Friday 26/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 31 of 36)
    18:55 Rijeka - Gorica
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    21:05 Hajduk Split - Slaven Koprivnica
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10721 H 30000 -Biss

    Turkey
    Spor Toto Sper Lig Cemil Usta (Sper Lig)(Week 29 of 34)
    20:00 Beşiktaş - Konyaspor
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 28 of 34)
    20:15 Belenenses - Sporting Clube Portugal
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    Uankuş TV
    -Turksat 42E -11509 H 30000 -FTA
    *Uankuş TV HD
    -Turksat 42E -12245 H 27500 -FTA(Turkey Beam)
    -Turksat 42E -12083 H 13750 -FTA(East Beam)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    -Turksat 42E -18669 L 22500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -11021 V 9874 -Biss
    *ESPN INET HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 39 of 46)
    20:45 Brentford - West Bromwich Albion
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11014 H 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A) (Week 28 of 38)
    21:45 Juventus - Lecce
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)(Game Week 32 of 38)
    22:00 Sevilla - Real Valladolid
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  9. #1129
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,288
    Sunday 28/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 39 of 46)
    13:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:15 Nottingham Forest - Huddersfield Town
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5"
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Emirates FA Cup (Qtr Finals)
    14:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? H/V 7200 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Leicester City - Chelsea
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? H/V 7200 -Biss
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    Mega TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12720 H 13960 -FixedCW
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    19:30 Newcastle United - Manchester City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? H/V 7200 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)

    The Premier League
    17:30 Watford - Southampton
    Pick HD
    -Astra 28.2E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)(Game Week 32 of 38)
    14:00 Levante - Real Betis
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    17:00 Villarreal - Valencia
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    19:30 Granada - Eibar
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:00 Espanyol - Real Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)(Game Week 36 of 38)
    19:30 Mlaga - Girona
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    Germany
    Frauen Bundesliga (Week 22 of 22)
    14:00 Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Tajikistan
    Vysshaya Liga (Week 7 of 21)
    14:30 Khujand - Istiqlol
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    14:30 Regar TadAZ - Dushanbe 83
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Belarus
    Belarusbank Premier League (Vysheyshaya Liga)(Week 15 of 30)
    15:00 Torpedo BelAZ - Vitebsk
    (Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)

    17:00 Ruh Brest - Belshina
    (Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)

    19:00 Gorodeya - Isloch Minsk
    (Coverage on YouTube: Belarus Federation)

    Russia
    Premier League (премьер-лига)(Week 24 of 30)
    15:30 Ural - Tambov
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -TempFTA

    Ukraine
    Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Championship/Relegation Round 6 of 10)
    16:00 Mariupol - Dnipro 1
    FEED TBA/TBC

    18:30 Desna - Dynamo Kyiv
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk
    FEED TBA/TBC

    Switzerland
    Raiffeisen Super League (Week 26 of 36)
    16:00 Basel - Sion
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Romania
    Liga I
    16:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Voluntari
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    19:00 CFR Cluj - CSU Craiova
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Czech Republic
    Fortuna Liga (1. Liga)(Championship/Relegation Round 3 of 10)
    16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11540 H 7200 -Biss

    Albania
    FSHF Kategoria Superiore (Superliga)(Game Week 31 of 36)
    17:00 Kuksi - Bylis Ballsh
    SS_Service1
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
    SS_Service2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    20:00 Sknderbeu Kor - Tirana
    SS_Service1
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss
    SS_Service2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A) (Week 28 of 38)
    17:15 AC Milan - Roma
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    19:30 Sampdoria - Bologna
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:30 Napoli - SPAL
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    19:30 Udinese - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    21:45 Parma - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 40E -3865 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2-MI Modulation)
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Poland
    PKO Ekstraklasa (Championship Round 3 of 14)
    17:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Slovakia
    Fortuna Liga (Championship Round 3 of 10)
    18:00 Ružomberok - Žilina
    Dvojka HD (ŠTV2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Championship/Relegation Round 4 of 10)
    18:30 Panetolikos (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ) - Asteras (ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -HellasSat 39E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 AEK (AEK) - Olympiakos (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -NSS 37.4W -4176 V 4411 -Biss(C-Band)
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Denmark
    3F Superliga (Superliga)(Championship/Relegation Round 4 of 10)
    20:00 Kbenhavn - Midtjylland
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Carioca 1 (Taa Rio Match 4 of 10)
    20:15 Madureira - Resende
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Matchday 4 of 30)
    20:30 Brann - Rosenborg
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 29 of 34)
    22:00 Boavista - Santa Clara
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H/V 9874 -Biss

    Monday 29/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Carioca 1 (Taa Rio Match 4 of 10)
    00:00 Fluminense - Volta Redonda
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  10. #1130
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,288

    Monday 29/06/2020 CEST(GMT/UTC +2)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 29 of 34)
    17:00 Desportivo Aves - Moreirense
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H/V 9874 -Biss

    19:00 Martimo - Benfica
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7E -? H/V 9874 -Biss
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    22:15 Paos de Ferreira - Porto
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Poland
    PKO Ekstraklasa (Championship Round 3 of 14)
    18:00 Cracovia Krakw - Pogoń Szczecin

    Italy
    Serie BKT (Serie B)(Week 31 of 38)
    18:45 Salernitana - Cremonese
    *Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Championship/Relegation Round 4 of 10)
    19:00 Atromitos (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ) - Larissa (ΛΑΡΙΣΑ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -HellasSat 39E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Championship Round 5 of 10/Relegation Round 6 of 14)
    19:00 Astra - Steaua București
    Digi Sport 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    England
    Sky Bet League Two (EFL League Two, Promotion Play Off Final)
    20:30 Exeter City - Northampton Town
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E -? H/V 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 32 of 38)
    21:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)(Game Week 32 of 38)
    22:00 Getafe - Real Sociedad
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *ESPN INET HD (tbc)
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band


 

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 11:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 10:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 10:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

fta receivers

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

najmsat footballbarcelona vs manchester united on yahsat3759R7610morocco namibie kyes biss entvyahasat rotana biss keys.com afrch biss key16112019CAF Najmsat.com .16.11.20194140 v30000footballhd biss key todayvarzesh tv 10887 V 27500BPL 2017 SIMEFINEL Daily LIVE Soccer Schedule of TV Varzish & Football-HD Yahsat 52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - TV Varzish & Football-HD Biss KeyCBC SPORT HDBISSKEYLALIGA21122019Najmsat01022020biss keyeutelsat 10aNajmsat 01022020feed match du footNajmsat 01022020feed key biss footbal_HD biss key 2020Biss key MK SPORTS yah satBISS KEY ON 4140*30000 2020football hd biss key matches ftaCBC SPORT HD BISS KEY LALIGA 21122019varzish tv mk sport on yahsat football

Tags for this Thread