Join Today























Page 103 of 104 FirstFirst ... 35393101102103104 LastLast
Results 1,021 to 1,030 of 1035
Like Tree1Likes

Thread: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Wednesday 12/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1) Saudi Arabia Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1) 13:25 Qadisiyah - Al Nahdha *KSA Sports

  1. #1021
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,168

    Wednesday 12/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    13:25 Qadisiyah - Al Nahdha
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    13:55 Najran - Jeddah
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Al Tai - Al Ain
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA U19 Youth League (Play Offs)
    14:00 Rangers - Atltico Madrid
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Dinamo Zagreb
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W -12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12522 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Greece
    Greek Cup (Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
    17:00 Olympiacos (Ολυμπιακός) - Lamia (Λαμία) (AGG 0-0)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Panathinaikos (Παναθηναϊκός) - PAOK (PAOK) (AGG 0-2)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro 1
    17:00 FAR Rabat - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Coupe de France (Qtr Finals)
    18:30 Dijon - Paris Saint Germain
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)*
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:05 Olympique Lyonnais - Olympique Marseille
    France 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Turkey
    Ziraat Turkish Cup (Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
    18:30 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor (AGG 0-2)
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Netherlands
    KNVB Beker
    18:30 AZ Alkmaar - NAC
    *Match! Planeta
    -ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -TempFTA

    20:45 Vitesse - Ajax
    *Match! Planeta
    -ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -TempFTA

    Hungary
    Magyar Kupa (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
    19:30 Honvd - Szombathelyi Halads
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    20:00 Bangu - Oeste
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:15 Brusque - Sport Recife
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    20:45 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Napoli
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
    20:45 Millwall - Fulham
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - V/H 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Ladbrokes Premiership
    20:45 Kilmarnock - Rangers
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10/7E - H/V 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    Copa del Rey (The Campeonato de Espaa Copa de Su Majestad el Rey, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    21:00 Athletic Bilbao (Athletic Club) - Granada
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Cuatro
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Portugal
    Taca de Portugal (Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    21:45 Porto - Acadmico Viseu (AGG 1-1)
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (2nd Rounds, 2nd Legs)
    23:15 Palestino - Cerro Largo (AGG 1-1)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    23:15 Cerro Porteo - Universitario (AGG 1-1)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Thursday 13/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (2nd Round, 2nd Leg)
    01:30 Corinthians - Guaran (AGG 0-1)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    01:30 Atltico Tucumn - The Strongest (AGG 0-2)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    01:30 Campinense - Atltico Mineiro
    *PFC HD (tbc)
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC (tbc)
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional (tbc)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD (tbc)
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  2. #1022
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,168
    Thursday 13/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    13:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Hazem
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Fayha - Al Hilal
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    Al Kass International Cup (Youth)
    14:45 Paris Saint Germain - Kashiwa Reysol
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Aspire Academy - Suwon Samsung
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Qatar
    Emir Cup
    14:45 Al Wakra - Al Arabi
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Al Ahli - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    Ziraat Turkish Cup (Qtr Finals, 2nd Legs)
    15:00 Bykşehir Belediye Erzurumspor - Trabzonspor (AGG 0-5)
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:15 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor (AGG 0-0)
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    16:05 Al Arabi - Kazma
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    Alkass Five HD
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 H 27500 -TempFTA

    Greece
    Greek Cup (Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
    18:00 Atromitos (Ατρόμητος) - Aris (Άρης) (AGG 0-0)
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Netherlands
    KNVB Beker
    18:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht
    *Match! Planeta
    -ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -TempFTA

    20:45 Heerenveen - Feyenoord
    *Match! Planeta
    -ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -TempFTA
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    20:30 Ferroviria - Ava
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:15 Novo Hamburgo - Ponte Preta
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Italy
    Coppa Italia (Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    20:45 AC Milan - Juventus
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    Spain
    Copa del Rey (The Campeonato de Espaa Copa de Su Majestad el Rey, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    20:00 Real Sociedad - Mirandes
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Cuatro
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 1st Leg)
    23:15 Zamora - Plaza Colonia
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Friday 14/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (2nd Round, 2nd Leg)
    01:30 Sporting Cristal - Barcelona Guayaquil (AGG 0-4)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 1st Leg)
    01:30 Independiente - Fortaleza
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  3. #1023
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,168
    Saturday 15/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    13:00 Real Mallorca - Deportivo Alavs
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:00 Barcelona - Getafe
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:30 Villarreal - Levante
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    21:00 Granada - Real Valladolid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    16:00 Huesca - Almera
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Elche - Real Zaragoza
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    The Primera Divisin de la Liga de Ftbol Femenino (Primera Iberdrola)
    18:30 Real Betis - Espanyol
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Egypt
    WE Cup
    13:00 Abu Qir Fertilizers - Haras El Hodood
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Ittihad Alexandria - Aswan
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Southampton - Burnley
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    18:30 Norwich City - Liverpool
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    (also on NBC US)

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
    13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Nottingham Forest
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - V/H 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:00 Middlesbrough - Luton Town
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - V/H 7120 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    13:55 Al Raed - Abha
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    16:10 Al Fateh - Al Faisaly
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    3. Liga
    14:00 Magdeburg – Chemnitzer
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig – Kaiserslautern
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 RB Leipzig - SV Werder Bremen
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    15:30 TBC - TBC
    *CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:30 Fortuna Dsseldorf - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Veria - Trikala
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1 (CLP-1)
    14:00 US Monastir - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 ES Metlaoui - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga
    14:30 Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    World
    Al Kass International Cup (U17)
    14:45 Suwon Samsung - Rangers
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Barcelona - Kashiwa Reysol
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    14:45 Al Qadsia - Yarmouk
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:15 Al Sahel - Al Kuwait
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League
    14:45 Al Khor - Al Rayyan
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    16:55 Al Wakra - Al Arabi
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    15:00 Lecce - SPAL
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Bologna - Genoa
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:45 Atalanta - AS Roma
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Inter Zapresic - Varteks (Varaždin)
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Slaven Koprivnica - Hajduk Split
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Ireland
    SSE Airtricity League Premier Division
    15:00 Bohemian - Shamrock Rovers
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    16:30 Santa Clara - Tondela
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    19:00 Benfica - Sporting Braga
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *ESPN2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Rio Ave - Sporting Clube Portugal
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Albania
    Superliga
    17:00 Tirana - Sknderbeu Kor
    SS_Service1 & 2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    17:00 Disgyőr - Paksi
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Ferencvros - MOL Fehrvr (Videoton)
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    17:30 Amiens - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -LaoSat 128.5E -10730 V 40000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Telstar 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *TV5 Monde Pacifique HD
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Pacifique
    -JCSAT 124E -12300 H 15000 -FTA

    20:00 Bordeaux - Dijon
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro 1
    19:00 WAC Casablanca - Difa El Jadidi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 RSB Berkane - HUS Agadir
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Middle East
    UAFA Mohammed VI Champions Cup (UAFA Arab Club Champions Cup)(Qtr Final, 2nd Leg)
    19:00 Olympic Safi - Al Ittihad (AGG 1-1)
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    19:45 ADO Den Haag - PSV
    *Uankuş TV HD
    -Turksat 42E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
    Uankuş TV
    -Turksat 42E -11509 H 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    20:00 Guarani - Novorizontino
    *SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    23:00 RB Bragantino - Oeste
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Gaucho 1
    20:30 Internacional - Grmio
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Superliga Argentina)
    23:40 Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Jrs
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Sunday 16/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Superliga Argentina)
    01:50 Talleres Crdoba - San Lorenzo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #1024
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,168
    Sunday 16/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    12:00 Sevilla - Espanyol
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    14:00 Legans - Real Betis
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:00 Eibar - Real Sociedad
    MATCH POSTPONED DUE TO AIR CONTAMINATION CAUSED BY A LANDFILL FIRE NEAR EIBAR

    18:30 Athletic Bilbao (Athletic Club) - Osasuna
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    21:00 Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    16:00 Cdiz - Mlaga
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    The Primera Divisin de la Liga de Ftbol Femenino (Primera Iberdrola)
    18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo de La Corua
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    12:30 Udinese - Hellas Verona
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Juventus - Brescia
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Sassuolo - Parma
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

    15:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Cagliari - Napoli
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Lazio - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Iraq
    Premier League
    12:30 Al Najaf - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
    *Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA

    14:30 Al Zawraa - Al Talaba
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Ladbrokes Premiership
    13:00 Aberdeen - Celtic
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - V/H 7200 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Tunnocks Caramel Wafer Challenge Cup (Semi Final)
    17:10 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Rangers U21
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Egypt
    WE Cup
    13:00 Wady Degla - Masr
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqası
    13:30 Səbail - Qəbələ
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)

    16:00 Nefti - Keşlə
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Kavala - Ierapetra
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Super League 2
    16:00 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Super League
    16:15 Xanthi - Lamia
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    England
    FA Womens Cup
    14:00 Arsenal - Lewes
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    The Premier League
    15:00 Aston Villa – Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    17:30 Arsenal - Newcastle United
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    Tunisia
    Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1 (CLP-1)
    14:00 Club Africain - CS Hammam Lif
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 US Tataouine - AS Slimane
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    14:30 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    World
    Al Kass International Cup (U17)
    14:45 Mohammed VI Football Academy - Altinordu
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Sporting Clube Portugal - Real Madrid
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    15:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Strasbourg
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    17:00 Brest - Saint tienne
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Olympique Lille - Olympique Marseille
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Gorica - Rijeka
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Brazil
    Supercopa do Brasil
    15:00 Flamengo - Atltico PR
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Mineiro 1
    20:00 Atltico Mineiro - Caldense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Paulista A1
    23:00 Ferroviria - Santos
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga
    15:30 Kln - Bayern Mnich
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:00 Mainz 05 - Schalke 04
    Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    16:00 Boavista - Belenenses
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    18:30 Vitria Guimares - Porto
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga
    16:00 Partizan Belgrade - Radnik Surdulica
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro 1
    16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 FAR Rabat - Moghreb Ttouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    Superliga
    17:00 Teuta Durrs - Vllaznia Shkodr
    SS_Service1 & 2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    Middle East
    Mohammed VI Champions Cup (Arab Club Champions Cup)(Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    17:00 Ismaily - RCA Casablanca
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    18:00 Racing Genk - Standard Lige
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Uankuş TV HD
    -Turksat 42E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
    Uankuş TV
    -Turksat 42E -11509 H 30000 -FTA

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
    18:00 MTK Budapest - Bkscsaba
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Superliga Argentina)
    23:40 River Plate - Banfield
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Monday 17/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Superliga Argentina)
    01:50 Central Crdoba - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  5. #1025
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,168
    Monday 17/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    World
    Club Friendly
    12:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Kairat
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    Al Kass International Cup (U17)
    14:45 Rangers - Aspire Academy
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Barcelona - Paris Saint Germain
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Middle East
    AFF Arab Cup U20
    12:45 Morocco - Bahrain
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Bahrain Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    12:45 Iraq - Tunisia
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA

    15:50 Mauritania - Kuwait
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Madagascar - Djibouti
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 2
    15:00 Levadiakos - Panachaiki
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW

    Iraq
    Premier League
    14:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Misan
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    14:30 Al Minaa - Naft Al Junoob
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    WE Cup
    16:00 El Gaish - Misr Lel Makasa
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Nord)
    20:15 Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    20:45 AC Milan - Torino
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Serie C
    20:45 Carrarese - Renate
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    France
    Dominoes Ligue 2
    20:45 Chteauroux - Lens
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League
    21:00 Chelsea - Manchester United
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    Tuesday 18/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    00:00 Ituano - Ponte Preta
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Jamacia
    Red Stripe Premier League
    02:00 Cavalier - Tivoli Gardens
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  6. #1026
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,168
    Tuesday 18/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Middle East
    AFF Arab Cup U20
    12:45 Saudi Arabia - Palestine
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    12:45 Sudan - Libya
    Sudan Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 V 27500 -FTA
    Sudan Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12523 V 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Libya Sport TV 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12571 V 1667 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11766 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    15:50 Algeria - Egypt
    Nile Sport
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 United Arab Emirates - Senegal
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    14:00 Al Jabalain - Al Tai
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Ohod - Al Khaleej
    *KSA Sports 4 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman
    Sultan Qaboos Cup (HMs Cup)
    14:25 Ibri - Al Orouba
    Oman Sport TV HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport TV
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    16:40 Al Nahda - Dhofar
    Oman Sport TV HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport TV
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    Al Kass International Cup (U17)
    14:45 Altinordu - Inter Milan
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Sporting Clube Portugal
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Montenegro
    First League (Prva Crnogorska)
    15:00 Podgorica - Budućnost
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro 1
    17:00 Khouribga - Olympic Safi
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    Leasing.com Trophy (EFL Trophy, Semi Final)
    20:45 Portsmouth - Exeter City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - V/H 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Round of 16, 1st Legs)
    21:00 Atltico Madrid - Liverpool
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 2nd Leg)
    23:15 Unin La Calera - Fluminense (AGG 1-1)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 2nd Leg)
    01:30 Melgar - Nacional Potos (AGG 2-0)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wednesday 19/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (3rd Round, 1st Leg)
    01:30 Medelln - Atltico Tucumn
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1/2/3 HD (tbc)
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil
    01:30 Vitria - Figueirense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1/2/3 HD (tbc)
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  7. #1027
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,168
    Wednesday 19/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    World
    Club Friendlies
    13:00 Rubin Kazan - Kairat
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    20:00 Cartagena - CSKA Moscow
    *Match! Premier
    -ABS 75E -11605 V 43200 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1 (CLP-1)
    14:00 CA Bizertin - ES Tunis
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed Bin Salman League (Division 1)
    14:10 Al Ain - Al Jeel
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Ansar - Najran
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    17:05 Jeddah - Al Shoalah
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    Al Kass International Cup (U17)
    14:45 Aspire Academy - Inter Milan (Internationale)
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Acadmie Mohammed VI - Rangers
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Egypt
    WE Cup
    16:00 El Mokawloon - El Masry
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Palestine
    West Bank Premier League (Pro League)
    15:00 Shabab Alamari - Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    VIVA Premier League
    16:10 Al Kuwait - Al Shabab
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Greece
    Greek Cup
    17:15 AEK Athens - Panaitolikos
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Hungary
    Magyar Kupa (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
    17:30 MOL Fehrvr (Videoton) - jpest (AGG 0-0)
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    20:30 Manchester City - West Ham United
    NBC Sports Network (Feed ID: "NHL 3") (tbc)
    -SES 22W -11162 H 14366 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (Round of 16, 1st Legs)
    21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - RB Leipzig
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20185 L 25000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    21:00 Atalanta - Valencia
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Spain
    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    21:00 Mirands - Real Zaragoza
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil (1st Round)
    23:15 Boavista - Chapecoense
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (1st Round, 2nd Legs)
    23:15 Huracn - Atltico Nacional (AGG 0-3)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    23:15 Sportivo Luqueo - Mineros de Guayana (AGG 3-2)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Thursday 20/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Brazil
    Copa do Brasil (1st Round)
    01:30 Nutico - Botafogo
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  8. #1028
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,168
    Thursday 20/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)


    Middle East
    AFF Arab Cup (U20)
    12:45 Kuwait - Iraq
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    12:45 Djibouti - Morocco
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    15:50 Mauritania - Tunisia
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Madagascar - Bahrain
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    13:50 Al Shabab - Damac
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Wehda - Al Fayha
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    World
    Al Kass International Cup (U17, Qtr Finals)
    14:45 Paris Saint Germain - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Real Madrid - Kashiwa Reysol
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League
    14:45 Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    16:55 Al Ahli - Al Garrafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Emir Cup
    14:55 Kazma - Al Nasar
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    18:30 Al Sahel - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Bahrain
    King of Bahrain Cup
    15:00 Manama - Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Riffa - Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Super Cup (Final)
    18:00 Al Ahly - Zamalek
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA Europa League (Round of 32, 1st Legs)
    18:55 Club Brugge - Manchester United
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:55 Getafe - Ajax
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)

    18:55 Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BNT 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Red Bull Salzburg
    BNT 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Benfica
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Olympiacos - Arsenal
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 AS Roma - Gent
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    TV8 Italy
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Porto
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss

  9. #1029
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,168
    Saturday 22/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    13:00 Celta Vigo - Legans
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:00 Barcelona - Eibar
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Sociedad - Valencia
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    21:00 Levante - Real Madrid
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

    England
    The Premier League
    13:30 Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Southampton - Aston Villa
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
    RTS2 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    RTS1 Senegal (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3652 L 40445 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3772 R 6000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 18W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -11867 V 22000 -FTA

    18:30 Leicester City - Manchester City
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship)
    13:30 Brentford - Blackburn Rovers
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - V/H 7120 -Biss
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    16:00 Wigan Athletic - Millwall
    Input Media Group 1080i HD Dirty 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 7/10E - V/H 7120 -Biss
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    3. Liga
    14:00 Kaiserslautern - Zwickau
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:30 TBC - TBC
    *CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:30 Schalke 04 – RB Leipzig
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Greece
    Football League
    14:00 Olympiakos Volos (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ) - Niki Volos (ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ)
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Superleague
    19:00 Lamia (ΛΑΜΙΑ) - Aris (ΑΡΗΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1 (CLP-1)
    14:00 ES Sahel - ES Metlaoui
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 CS Chebba - Club Africain
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Pro League
    14:00 Al Taawoun - Al Raed
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    16:40 Al Hazem - Al Nassr
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Hilal - Al Ittihad
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Presidents Cup
    14:30 Al Ain - Al Wasl
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Ittihad Kalba - Al Sharjah
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    *Dubai Sports 3 HD
    -Chinasat 98E -12560 V 43200 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    World
    Al Kass International Cup (U17)
    14:45 Mohammed VI Football Academy - Real Madrid
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Inter Milan (Internazionale ) - Paris Saint Germain
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League
    14:45 Umm Salal - Al Sadd
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    16:55 Al Duhail - Al Wakra
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Emir Cup
    14:55 Khaitan - Burgan
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    18:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Salmiyah
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    15:00 Bologna - Udinese
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 SPAL - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    20:45 Fiorentina - AC Milan
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Football HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Rai Italia Asia
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3860 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Hajduk Split - Gorica
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Rijeka - Osijek
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga
    16:00 Bačka Topola - Partizan
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda) - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro 1
    16:00 Difa El Jadida - Ittihad Tanger
    Al Aoula HD / RTM1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula / RTM1
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    *Al Aoula TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)
    17:00 Honvd - Pusks
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Mezokvesd Zsry - Ferencvros
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Albania
    Superliga
    17:00 TBC - TBC
    SS_Service1 & 2
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950 -Biss

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    17:30 Olympique Marseille - Nantes
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -11481 H 45000 -FTA(Africa)
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -LaoSat 128.5E -10730 V 40000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Telstar 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11640 H 30000 -Biss
    *TV5 Monde Pacifique HD
    -Intelsat 166E -3940 H 27690 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Pacifique
    -JCSAT 124E -12300 H 15000 -FTA

    20:00 Angers - Montpellier
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Algeria
    League 1 Mobilis
    17:45 USM Alger - MC Alger
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 H 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    19:00 Tondela - Rio Ave
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Superliga Argentina)
    23:40 Independiente – Gimnasia La Plata
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  10. #1030
    Trail Moderators reexx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Europa
    Posts
    2,168

    Sunday 23/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Spain
    La Liga Santander (Primera Divisin)
    12:00 Osasuna - Granada
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    14:00 Deportivo Alavs - Athletic Bilbao
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:00 Real Valladolid - Espanyol
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:30 Getafe - Sevilla
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    21:00 Atltico Madrid - Villarreal
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *SportsMax 2 North
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    RFEF Segunda Divisin B
    12:00 Ebro - Villarreal II
    Aragn TV HD (tbc)
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV (tbc)
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    (Only on 30W Multistream)

    Tercera Divisin (La Liga 4)
    15:30 Compostela - Rpido de Bouzas
    Galicia TV Europa HD / CRTVG Europe HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
    Galicia TV Europa / CRTVG Europe
    -Astra 19.2E -11068 V 22000 -FTA

    LaLiga SmartBank (LaLiga 2: The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisin)
    16:00 Real Zaragoza - Deportivo Coruna
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Huesca
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    The Primera Divisin de la Liga de Ftbol Femenino (Primera Iberdrola)
    18:30 Valencia - Rayo Vallecano
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT EMU ONLY!)

    Greece
    Superleague 2
    12:00 Panachaiki (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ) - Ergotelis (ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW

    Superleague
    14:00 Panaitolikos (ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ) - Panionios (ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    16:15 Atromitos (ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ) - Xanthi (ΞΑΝΘΗ)
    ERT Sports HD
    -HellasSat 39E -12223 H 13381 -FixedCW
    ERT World
    -Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
    -HellasSat 39E -12441 V 23670 -FTA

    Football League
    14:00 Kalamata (ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ) - Kavala (ΚΑΒΑΛΑ)
    ERT 3
    -HellasSat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Serie A)
    12:30 Genoa - Lazio
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW

    15:00 Torino - Parma
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 AS Roma - Lecce
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss

    Serie D
    14:30 Audace Cerignola - Sorrento
    Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 5W -12606 V 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Hungary
    Merkantil Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg II)
    12:30 Győr - Szeged Csand Grosics Akadmia
    M4 Sports HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan
    Premyer Liqası
    13:00 Sabah - Səbail
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)

    15:00 Qarabağ - Sumqayıt
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 6500 -FTA/Biss(Africa)

    Germany
    2. Bundesliga
    13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    Regionalliga (Westen)
    15:00 Rdinghausen - Alemannia Aachen
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga
    15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    18:00 Wolfsburg - Mainz 05
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA
    *Startimes TV App Bundesliga (Uganda)
    -Eutelsat 5W -4111 R 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    Middle East
    AFF Arab Cup U20
    13:30 Iraq - Mauritania
    *KSA Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12418 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    *Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11747 V 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Tunisia - Kuwait
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *KSA Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Morocco - Madagascar
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *KSA Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Bahrain - Djibouti
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sports 4 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11823 H 27500 -FTA(East Beam)
    KSA Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 4 HD) / AD Sports 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11373 H 27500 -FTA

    Tunisia
    Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1 (CLP-1)
    14:00 CS Hammam Lif - ES Tunis
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 12000 –FTA

    14:00 Stade Tunisien - Monastir
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 CS Sfaxien - JS Kairouanaise
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie
    14:30 Vitesse - PSV
    *Uankuş TV HD
    -Turksat 42E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
    Uankuş TV
    -Turksat 42E -11509 H 30000 -FTA
    *ESPN International(INET) HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Heracles - Ajax
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Ladbrokes Premiership
    14:30 Saint Johnstone - Rangers
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)

    World
    Al Kass International Cup (U17, 5th-8th Place)
    14:45 Kashiwa Reysol - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Rangers – Aspire Academy
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11678 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League
    15:00 Manchester United - Watford
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    15:00 Wolverhamption Wanderers - Norwich City
    CNBC US SD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on CNBC US)

    17:30 Arsenal - Everton
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12692 H 14700 -FTA/Biss(Africa)
    (also on NBC Sports Network)

    Croatia
    MAXtv Prva Liga (1.HNL)
    15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:30 Istra 1961 - Slaven Koprivnica
    HNL SD
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)
    16:00 Paos De Ferreira - Famalico
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    18:30 Sporting Clube Portugal - Boavista
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    21:30 Porto - Portimonense
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    France
    Ligue 1 Conforama
    17:00 Stade Rennais - Nimes Olympique
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Bordeaux
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro 1
    17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - RSB Berkane
    Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:00 HUS Agadir - Olympique Khouribga
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A)
    20:00 Gent - Sint Truidense
    *Uankuş TV HD
    -Turksat 42E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
    Uankuş TV
    -Turksat 42E -11509 H 30000 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Paulista A1
    20:00 Santo Andr - RB Bragantino
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Campeonato Paulista A2
    22:30 XV de Piracicaba - RB Brasil
    *PFC HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Star One 65W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC
    -Star One 65W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *SporTV 1
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Superliga Argentina)
    23:40 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Monday 24/02/2020 CET(GMT/UTC +1)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Superliga Argentina)
    01:45 Estudiantes - River Plate
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


 

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By Lujdzo in forum General Sports
    Replies: 413
    Last Post: 03-16-2017, 08:36 AM
  2. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 11:02 AM
  3. Sky to air 700+ football matches next season
    By gertl in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-26-2016, 09:47 PM
  4. Football matches available with EMU [2015]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 271
    Last Post: 12-30-2015, 10:59 AM
  5. Football matches available with EMU [2016]
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-28-2015, 10:16 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

Al Shabab

fta receivers

http:forum.cstalking.tvgeneral-sports-387todays-football-matches-available-fta-emu-28422index54.html

3759R7610barcelona vs manchester united on yahsatyahasat rotana biss keys.com afrch biss key16112019CAF Najmsat.com .16.11.20194140 v30000footballhd biss key todayBPL 2017 SIMEFINEL morocco namibie kyes biss entvvarzesh tv 10887 V 27500Daily LIVE Soccer Schedule of TV Varzish & Football-HD Yahsat 52.5°E - 11785 H 27500 - TV Varzish & Football-HD Biss KeyEutelsat7 e 05022020Najmsat01022020biss keyeutelsat 10aNajmsat 01022020feed match du footNajmsat 01022020feed key biss footbal_HD biss key 2020Biss key MK SPORTS yah satBISS KEY ON 4140*30000 2020football hd biss key matches ftaCBC SPORT HD BISS KEY LALIGA 21122019varzish tv mk sport on yahsat football intelsat 11498 H 7270 irib varzesh biss key

Tags for this Thread