Join Today























Page 178 of 179 FirstFirst ... 78128168176177178179 LastLast
Results 1,771 to 1,780 of 1786
Like Tree4Likes

Thread: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

Wednesday ( Merceredi)04.11.2020(GMT+00) UEFA Champions League 16:55 Istanbul Basaksehir F.K - Manchester United ARENA SPORT 2 -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H

  1. #1771
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,398

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)04.11.2020(GMT+00)


    UEFA Champions League
    16:55 Istanbul Basaksehir F.K - Manchester United
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    16:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    19:00 Ferencvarosi TC - Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    19:00 FC Barcelona - Dynamo Kiev
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    19:00 Chelsea - Stade Rennais
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    19:00 Sevilla FC - FK Krasnodar
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    15:00 Genoa CFC - Torino FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Copa Sudamericana
    21:15 River Plate FC - Atletico Nacional
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Qatar Ooredoo Cup
    13:15 Al Duhail SC - Qatar SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Al Sadd SC - Al Khor SC
    Alkass
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:30 Al Sailiya SC - Al Wakrah SC
    Alkass
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


  2. #1772
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,398
    hursday ( Jeudi) 05.11.2020(GMT+00)


    UEFA Europa League
    17:55 Sivasspor - Qarabag Agdam FK
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    17:55 SL Benfica - Glasgow Rangers FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    17:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    17:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    17:55 Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspur
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    20:00 AC Milan - LOSC Lille
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA (Multistream)
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    TV Slovenija 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    20:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA
    20:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    20:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga
    Dvojka HD
    -Eutelsat 51.5E-11230 H 44990 -FTA
    20:00 Arsenal - Molde FK
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    20:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    20:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - CSKA Moscow
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Major League Soccer USA
    00:30 Nashville SC - FC Dallas
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    02:00 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Copa Sudamericana
    21:15 CS Emelec - Union de Santa Fe
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Iraqi Premier League
    11:30 Zakho - Al-Shorta SC
    Asia TV
    -Nile sat 7W- 10892 H 27500-FTA
    Asia TV HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 3E-12509 V 2500 -FTA
    13:15 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
    Asia TV
    -Nile sat 7W- 10892 H 27500-FTA
    Asia TV HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 3E-12509 V 2500 -FTA
    Al Rasheed TV
    -Nile sat 7W- 12360 V 27500-FTA
    17:00 Al-Talaba - Al-Zawraa
    Asia TV
    -Nile sat 7W- 10892 H 27500-FTA
    Asia TV HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 3E-12509 V 2500 -FTA
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:45 Al Wehda - Al Raed
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Professional League
    12:00 FC Maan - Al Salt
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    14:30 Al Jazeera - Al Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA


  3. #1773
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,398
    Saturday (Samedi)07.11.2020 (GMT+00)


    English Premier League
    12:30 Everton - Manchester United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Crystal Palace - Leeds United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    Muvi TV 2
    -Helsat 39E-10730 H 30000 -FTA


    17:30Chelsea - Sheffield United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    20:00 West Ham United - Fulham
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)














    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    13:00 Huesca - SD Eibar
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    15:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Sevilla FC - Osasuna
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    20:00 Atletico de Madrid - Cadiz CF
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Cagliari Calcio - UC Sampdoria
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 Benevento - Spezia Calcio
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    French League 1st Div
    20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennais
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting CP
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Argentina - Primera Divisin
    21:30 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    22:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - Goias Esporte Clube
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Jordan Professional League
    13:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Sareeh
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Ramtha SC - Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    12:35 Al-Ain - Al Ahli
    KSA Sport
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    14:35 Al Fateh - Al Shabab
    KSA Sports HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    16:50 Al Ittihad - Al Ahli
    KSA Sports HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Bandirmaspor - Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    10:30 UmraniyeSpor Kulubu - Tuzlaspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Adanaspor - Menemen Belediyespor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    16:00 Ankaraspor - Bursaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Varteks - Sibenik
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:05 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League
    13:45 Paksi - Puskas FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:00 Budafoki MTE - Budapest Honved FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:45 MTK Budapest - MOL Fehervar FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Wales Premier League
    17:15 Newi Cefn Druids AFC - Bala Town
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA


  4. #1774
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,398
    Monday (Lundi)09.11.2020 (GMT+00)


    Copa de la Liga Profesional - Argentina
    20:00 Independiente vs Coln
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    22:15 CA Talleres Cordoba -Lanus
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Professional Football League - Palestine
    14:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Taraji Wad Alness
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    Romania Liga I Romania Liga I
    18:30 UT Arad - Gaz Metan Medias
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Qatar Ooredoo Cup
    14:15 Al Arabi SC - Al Kharitiyat
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Al Ahli SC - Al Gharafa SC
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:30 Umm Salal SC - Al Rayyan SC
    Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Prva Liga - Serbia
    12:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - Kolubara
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  5. #1775
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,398
    Tuesday (Mardi)10.11.2020(GMT+00)


    Professional Football League - Palestine
    16:00 Shabab Alamari - Mosaset Al Bireh
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA














    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    14:30 Al-Nahdha - Jeddah
    KSA Sport
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    14:30 Hajer - Al-Khaleej
    KSA Sport
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    Qatar Ooredoo Cup
    14:15 Al Wakrah SC - Al Sadd SC
    Alkass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:30 Al Khor SC - Al Duhail SC
    Alkass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:30 Qatar SC - Al Sailiya SC
    Alkass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


  6. #1776
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,398





    Wednesday ( Merceredi)11.11.2020(GMT+00)


    Wednesday ( Merceredi)11.11.2020(GMT+00)


    Friendlies - National
    15:00 Armenia - Kuwait
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss



    17:45 Turkey - Croatia
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    19:45 Italy - Estonia
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)

    19:45 Germany - Czech Republic
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

    20:10 France - Finland
    M6 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    -ASTRA 19.2E-12168 V 29700 -(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(EMU)














    Scottish League Cup
    19:45 St. Mirren - Greenock Morton F.C
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  7. #1777
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,398
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)18.11.2020(GMT+00)


    UEFA Nations League
    17:00 Armenia - North Macedonia
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss


    17:00 Georgia - Estonia
    1TV Georgia HD
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 Bosnia And Herzegovina - Italy
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)

    19:45 England - Iceland
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA

    19:45 Hungary- Turkey
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    19:45 Ireland - Bulgaria
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    19:45 Wales - Finland
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Poland - Netherlands
    TVP Polonia HD
    -Hotbird 13E-11075 V 30000.FTA
    -Belintersat 51.5E-11290 H 44990 -FTA

    19:45 Belgium - Denmark
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)













    Japan J. League
    10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


  8. #1778
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,398






    Thursday ( Jeudi) 19.11.2020(GMT+00)


    Thursday ( Jeudi) 19.11.2020(GMT+00)


    Kuwait stc League
    13:00 AlShabab - Kazma
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm - Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Markez Balata - Taraji Wad Alness
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Professional League
    14:00 FC Maan - Shabab Aqaba
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    16:30 Al Sareeh - Al Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA


  9. #1779
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,398
    Friday (Vendredi )20.11.2020(GMT+00)


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Osasuna - Huesca
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div
    18:00 Stade Rennais - Bordeaux
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    20:00 AS Monaco FC - Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Asie HD
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    TV 5 Monde Asie
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    -Telstar 138E- 12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E - 3760 H 26000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E - 12405 V 45000 -FTA
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Mosaset Al Bireh
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Jabal Mukaber
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Sahab SC - Al Jazeera
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    16:30 Al Ahli - Ramtha SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    English Football League Championship
    19:45 Coventry City - Birmingham City FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Hungary NB1 League
    19:00 Varda SE - Paksi
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    Scotland Championship
    19:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Heart of Midlothian FC
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Major League Soccer USA
    23:30 New England Revolution - Montreal Impact
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


  10. #1780
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    11,398

    Monday (Lundi)23.11.2020 (GMT+00)


    English Premier League
    17:30 Burnley - Crystal Palace
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers- Southampton
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Athletic de Bilbao - Real Betis
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgian First Division A
    19:45 OH Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    12:15 Al Raed - Abha
    KSA Sport 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 3HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    12:30 Damac - Al-Ain
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    14:25 Al Qadisiyah - Al-Batin
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    14:45 Al Faisaly - Al Ittihad
    KSA Sport 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 4 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    15:15 Al Ahli - Al Shabab
    KSA Sport 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    17:15 Al Hilal - Al Nassr
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait stc League
    13:00 Altadamon - Khaitan
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Kazma - Burgan
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Iraqi Premier League
    11:00 Al-Najaf - Al-Minaa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-11747 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 35.9E-12700 V 2500 -FTA
    Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat8W-12563 H 27500 -FTA
    14:30 Al-Zawraa - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-11747 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 35.9E-12700 V 2500 -FTA
    Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat8W-12563 H 27500 -FTA
    Romania Liga I
    19:00 Gaz Metan Medias - FCSB Steaua Bucarest
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Major League Soccer USA
    00:30 Minnesota United FC - Colorado Rapids
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    03:00 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    17:00 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 Gorica - NK Varteks
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    French League 2nd Div
    19:45 EA Guingamp- AC Ajaccio
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



 

Similar Threads

  1. Direct Live Feeds
    By Active2u in forum Live Feeds
    Replies: 160
    Last Post: 05-14-2017, 11:52 AM
  2. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By Lujdzo in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:09 PM
  3. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

negaah tv epl rights

idmandigiturkkljuc

idman tv biss key 2014 frequency 11492 v 30000 hd today

04032013miri bassle

al jazeera sport 3 keys 20.08.2013

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index48.html

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index47.html

idmandigiturkkljuc biss

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index53.html

ligaBBVA live.frequency DVB S2

deshje rom 28.07.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index46.htmlidman digiturk ključidman azerbaycan 11492v30000 new 2014 bisskeykljucevi za aspor turksat42new biss key 26.12.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index56.htmlfrqbisskey for fox sports.comNew biss key 05.03.2016man.utd mutv frequency in ethiopiandeshje me informacionsatelitski kljucevi za biss turk sat za 2.11 2015bisskey man tv freq 3485 H 30000arezu eplbisskey soton vs Liverpool 19 November 2016

Tags for this Thread