Join Today























Page 160 of 160 FirstFirst ... 60110150158159160
Results 1,591 to 1,599 of 1599
Like Tree4Likes

Thread: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

Thursday ( Jeudi)29.08.2019 (GMT+00) UEFA Europa League 16:00 Qarabag Agdam FK – FC Linfield CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H

  1. #1591
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,719

    Thursday ( Jeudi)29.08.2019 (GMT+00)

    UEFA Europa League
    16:00 Qarabag Agdam FK – FC Linfield
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    17:00 Molde FK – FK Partizan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:30 Trabzonspor – AEK Athens
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    17:15 Spartak Moscow – Sporting Braga
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:00 Ferencvarosi TC – Suduva
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – RC Strasbourg
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA

    18:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC – Torino FC
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA (Multistream)
    Copa Libertadores
    22:15 Cerro Porteo – River Plate
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Major League Soccer USA
    00:00 Impact Montreal – Vancouver Whitecaps
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Tunisian First League
    15:30 US Ben Guerdane – JS Kairouanaise
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    Mohammed VI Champions Cup
    16:00 Shabab Al Ordon – – Etoile Sportive du Sahel
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya – AlSalmiyah
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


    Qatar Stars League
    16:20 Al Duhail – AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:45 Al Adalh – Damac
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:20 Al Fayha – Al Hazem
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Friday 30 August 2019
    Copa Sudamericana
    00:30 Fluminense FC – Paulista Corinthians
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  2. #1592
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,719
    Friday (Vendredi)30.08.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach – RB Leipzig
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    English Premier League
    18:45 Cardiff City – Fulham FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:00 Sevilla FC – Celta de Vigo
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 Athletic de Bilbao – Real Sociedad
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    French League 1st Div
    18:45 FC Metz – Paris Saint-Germain
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    18:45 Bologna FC- spal
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Argentina Primera Division
    22:00 Lanus – Central Cordoba
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Qatar Stars League
    14:10 AlKhor SC – Umm salal
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:20 Al Rayyan – AlGarrafa
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Serbian SuperLiga
    15:00 Cukaricki – Radnicki N.
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Wales Premier League
    19:00 Airbus UK Broughton – Caernarforn Town
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

  3. #1593
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,719
    Thursday ( Jeudi)05.09.2019 (GMT+00)

    Euro Qualifiers 2020
    16:00 Armenia – Italy
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    18:45 Ireland – Switzerland
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    18:45 Romania – Spain
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Friendlies – National
    17:00 Saudi Arabia – Mali
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

  4. #1594
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,719
    Sunday (dimanche)08.09.2019 ( GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    Euro Qualifiers 2020
    13:00 Armenia – Bosnia And Herzegovina
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    16:00 Georgia – Denmark
    1TV Georgia HD
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    18:45 Finland – Italy
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    Prva Liga – Serbia
    18:00 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac – Sindjelic Beograd
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  5. #1595
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,719
    Tuesday (Mardi)15.09.2019 (GMT+00)
    GMT+00
    Euro Qualifiers 2020
    18:45 England – Kosovo
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    RTK 1
    -Eutelsat 16E -11400 V 13845 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    18:45 France – Andorra
    TF-1 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    18:45 Lithuania – Portugal
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)

    18:45 Moldova – Turkey
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Albania – Iceland
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    Friendlies – National
    16:00 Jordan – Paraguay
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Tunisia – Ivory Coast
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Morocco – Niger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    16:30 Azerbaijan – Georgia
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    16:30 Italy- Luxembourg
    RAI2
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)

    17:00 Serbia – Latvia
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:30 Ukraine – Malta
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    – Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Wednesday 11 September 2019
    Friendlies – National
    02:30 Peru – Brazil
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  6. #1596
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,719
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)11.09.2019 (GMT+00)+

    GMT+00

    Major League Soccer USA
    23:00 New York City FC – Toronto FC
    ARENA SPORT1 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA




    Thursday 12 September 2019
    Major League Soccer USA
    01:00 Colorado Rapids – LA Galaxy
    ARENA SPORT1 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  7. #1597
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,719
    Friday (Vendredi)13.09.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:00 Real Mallorca – Athletic de Bilbao
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -VfL Wolfsburg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Mohammed VI Champions Cup
    16:00 Al Ismaily – Alahly Benghazi
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA


    France – Ligue 1
    18:45 Amiens SC – Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb-NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Belgian First Division A
    18:30 Royal Charleroi SC – KRC Genk
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Qatar Stars League
    13:55 AlKhor SC – AlAhli
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:05 Umm salal – AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Scotland Championship
    18:05 Arbroath – Partick Thistle
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    Serbie – Super Liga
    16:00 Radnik Surdulica – Napredak
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English Football League Championship
    18:45 Derby County FC – Cardiff City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

  8. #1598
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,719
    Tuesday (Mardi)17.09.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    UEFA Champions League
    16:55 Olympique Lyonnais – Zenit St. Petersburg
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:55 Internazionale Milano – SK Slavia Prague
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA

    19:00 BV Borussia Dortmund – FC Barcelona
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 SSC Napoli – Liverpool
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

    19:00 Chelsea FC – Valencia C.F
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    19:00 Ajax Amsterdam – LOSC Lille
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    UEFA Youth Champions League
    12:00 Napoli – Liverpool
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  9. #1599
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,719

    Thursday ( Jeudi)19.09.2019 (GMT+00)
    UEFA Europa League
    16:55 Stade Rennais – Celtic
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

    16:55 Eintracht Frankfurt – – Arsenal FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



    16:55 Qarabag Agdam FK – Sevilla FC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    16:55 Stade Rennais – Celtic – Scotland
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:55 CFR Cluj – SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:55 FC Basel 1893 – FK Krasnodar
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:55 Eintracht Frankfurt – Arsenal FC
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA

    19:00 Manchester United – FC Astana
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 AS Roma – Medipol Basaksehir F.K
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 FK Partizan – AZ Alkmaar
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 AS Roma – Medipol Basaksehir F.K
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA (Multistream)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    19:00 RCD Espanyol – Ferencvarosi TC
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad – CSKA Moscow
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    19:00 Borussia Monchengladbach – Wolfsberger AC
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA


    Major League Soccer USA
    02:30 Portland Timbers – New York Red Bulls
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    13:50 AlArabi- Al Shahaniya
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:00 AlGarrafa- AlAhli
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Friday 20 September 2019
    Copa Sudamericana
    00:30 Colon de Santa Fe – Atletico Mineiro
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


 

Similar Threads

  1. Direct Live Feeds
    By Active2u in forum Live Feeds
    Replies: 160
    Last Post: 05-14-2017, 11:52 AM
  2. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By Lujdzo in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 02:09 PM
  3. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

negaah tv epl rights

idmandigiturkkljuc

idman tv biss key 2014 frequency 11492 v 30000 hd today

04032013miri bassle

al jazeera sport 3 keys 20.08.2013

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index48.html

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index47.html

idmandigiturkkljuc biss

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index53.html

ligaBBVA live.frequency DVB S2

deshje rom 28.07.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index46.htmlidman digiturk ključidman azerbaycan 11492v30000 new 2014 bisskeykljucevi za aspor turksat42new biss key 26.12.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index56.htmlfrqbisskey for fox sports.comNew biss key 05.03.2016man.utd mutv frequency in ethiopiandeshje me informacionsatelitski kljucevi za biss turk sat za 2.11 2015bisskey man tv freq 3485 H 30000arezu eplbisskey soton vs Liverpool 19 November 2016

Tags for this Thread