Join Today























Page 153 of 154 FirstFirst ... 53103143151152153154 LastLast
Results 1,521 to 1,530 of 1533
Like Tree4Likes

Thread: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

Friday (Vendredi)03.05.2019 (GMT+00) GMT+00 English Premier League 19:00 Everton FC – Burnley FC BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra

  1. #1521
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,483

    Friday (Vendredi)03.05.2019 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    English Premier League
    19:00 Everton FC – Burnley FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    French League 1st Div.
    18:45 RC Strasbourg – Olympique Marseille
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    18:30 Juventus FC- Torino FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:00 Sevilla FC – CD Leganes
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    16:30 Al Baq’a – Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    14:00 Fujairah Sport Club – Emirates Club
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    14:05 Shabab Al Ahli Club – Al Dhafra
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 AlSharjah – Dabba AlFujairah
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Al Nasr – Baniyas SC
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 Rudeš – Gorica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



  2. #1522
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,483
    Tuesday (Mardi)07.05.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
    19:00 Liverpool – FC Barcelona
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Copa Libertadores
    22:15 Nacional – Cerro Porteo
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    UEFA U-17 Championship
    18:00 Spain – Germany
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA


    Wednesday 8 May 2019
    Copa Libertadores
    0:30 River Plate – Internacional
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  3. #1523
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,483
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)08.05.2019 (GMT+00)+GMT+00
    UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
    19:00 Ajax Amsterdam – Tottenham Hotspur
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Copa Libertadores
    22:15 Cruzeiro – Emelec
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer USA
    23:30 Columbus Crew – LA Galaxy
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Moroccan Pro League
    21:30 Olympic Club de Safi – Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Thursday 9 May 2019
    Copa Libertadores
    0:30 Palmeiras – San Lorenzo
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #1524
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,483
    Thursday ( Jeudi)09.05.2019 (GMT+00)
    UEFA Europa League 2018/2019
    19:00 Valencia C.F – Arsenal FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    19:00 Chelsea FC – Eintracht Frankfurt
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA (Multistream)

    Copa Sudamericana
    22:15 Club Olimpia – Sporting Cristal
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Moroccan Pro League
    21:30 FAR Rabat – Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian Cup-Quarterfinals
    13:30 CS Sfaxien – EGS Gafsa
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Egyptian League 2018/2019
    20:00 El Zamalek – Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Inter Zapresic – NK Rudes
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Friday 10 May 2019
    Copa Sudamericana
    0:30 Boca Juniors – Atletico Paranaense
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  5. #1525
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,483
    Saturday (Samedi)11.05.2019 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    13:00 Atalanta – Genoa
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 Cagliari – Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    18:30 Fiorentina – Milan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    France – Ligue 1
    15:00 Angers SCO – PSG
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer
    19:00 Toronto FC – Philadelphia Union
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    23:59 Chicago Fire – Minnesota United
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Montngro – Prva Crnogorska Liga
    15:00 Sutjeska – Mladost
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English – Championship
    11:30 Aston Villa – West Bromwich Albion
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    16:15 Derby County – Leeds United
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Greece Cup-Final
    17:30 PAOK FC – AEK Athens
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb – Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:00 Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Pays de Galles – Championnat
    18:30 Caernarfon Town – Cardiff MU
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbie – Super Liga
    16:00 Vojvodina – Partizan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League
    17:30 Ferencvarosi – Debreceni VSC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA

    Ukraine – Premier League
    14:00 Dynamo Kyiv – Zorya
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    2+2 HD
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Allemagne – 3. Liga
    11:30 Hallescher FC – Eintracht Braunschweig
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    11:30 Preuen Mnster – Karlsruher SC
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

  6. #1526
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,483
    Sunday (dimanche)06.05.2019 ( GMT+00)GMT+00
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    10:30 Torino FC- US Sassuolo Calcio
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    13:00 UC Sampdoria – Empoli
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:30 AS Roma- Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    16:30 Real Sociedad – Real Madrid CF
    ITV4
    -Astra 28.2E-10758 V 22000 -FTA
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt – FSV Mainz 05
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    French League 1st Div.
    13:00 Stade Rennais – EA Guingamp
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    15:00 LOSC Lille – FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 Olympique Marseille – Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Egyptian League 2018/2019
    20:00 El Dakhleya – El Zamalek
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Scottish Professional Football League
    11:00 Glasgow Rangers FC – Celtic
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Czech Gambrinus League
    16:00 SK Slavia Prague- FC Viktoria Plzen
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Belgian First Division A
    12:30 Royal Antwerp FC -RSC Anderlecht
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer
    23:00 DC United – Sporting Kansas City
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

  7. #1527
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,483
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)15.05.2019 (GMT+00)+GMT+00
    Italian Cup 2018/2019-FINAL
    18:45 Atalanta – SS Lazio
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    L’quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

    Turquie – Coupe de Turquie
    17:45 Galatasaray – Akhisar Belediyespor
    ATV Avrupa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Copa Argentina
    19:00 Atletico Huracan – Union Sunchales
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Angleterre – Championship
    18:45 Leeds United – Derby County
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Tunisian First League 2018/2019
    14:00 ES Tunis – Stade Gabesien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    14:00 CA Bizertin – ES Sahel
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan Cup – Al Manaseer
    20:00 Ramtha SC – Mansheiat Bani Hasan
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    19:00 Naft Al-Junoob – Al-Minaa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    18:00 Ajman SCc – Emirates Club Rak
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Ajman – Emirates
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Al Ahli – Bani Yas
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ain – Al Wasl
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Fujairah – Al Nasr
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Al Ittihad Kalba – Dibba Al Fujairah
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Jazira – Al Dhafra
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Sharjah – Al Wahda
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA


    Ukraine Cup-Final
    18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – FC Ingulets
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    – Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Cup – Serbia
    15:30 Mladost Lucani -Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:00 Radnicki Niš -Partizan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer
    23:59 Toronto FC – DC United
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Slaven Koprivnica – Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 Dinamo Zagreb – Gorica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:00 Osijek – Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Montenegro First League
    15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad – Lovcen
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Rpublique tchque – Synot Liga
    18:00 Slavia Praha – Jablonec
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Wednesday 15 May 2019
    Copa Argentina
    0:10 River Plate – Atletico Tucuman
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Brazil Cup
    0:30 Paulista Corinthians – Flamengo
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  8. #1528
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,483
    Saturday (Samedi)18.05.2019 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Angleterre – FA Cup
    16:00 Manchester City – Watford
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:00 Real Madrid – Real Betis
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    18:00 Eibar – Barcelona
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    18:00 Levante – Atltico Madrid
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    13:00 Udinese – SPAL
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 Genoa – Cagliari
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:30 Sassuolo – Roma
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    France – Ligue 1
    19:00 Olympique Lyonnais – Caen
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 PSG – Dijon
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Canada – Major League Soccer
    17:00 Montreal Impact – New England
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    23:30 Philadelphia Union – Seattle Sounders FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Ecosse – Premier League
    11:30 Dundee – St. Mirren
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:30 NK Inter Zapresic – GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 Rijeka – Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Premier League – Ukraine
    14:00 Dynamo Kyiv – FC Mariupol
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    2+2 HD
    -Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Allemagne – 3. Liga
    11:30 Karlsruher SC – Hallescher FC
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    11:30 Eintracht Braunschweig – Energie Cottbus
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    11:30 Uerdingen – Wehen Wiesbaden
    HR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

  9. #1529
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,483
    Tuesday (Mardi)14.05.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    Copa de la Superliga Argentina
    22:00 Racing Club – Tigre
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Egyptian League 2018/2019
    20:00 Pyramids FC – Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Angleterre – Championship
    19:00 West Bromwich Albion – Aston Villa
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:30 Istra 1961-Inter Zaprešic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    17:00 Rudeš-Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Czech Gambrinus League
    18:00 FC Banik Ostrava – Slovan Liberec
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Wednesday 15 May 2019
    Copa de la Superliga Argentina
    0:10 River Plate – Atltico Tucumn
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  10. #1530
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,483

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)22.05.2019 (GMT+00)+GMT+00
    Brazil Cup
    22:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube – Esporte Clube Bahia
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Copa Sudamericana
    20:00 Zulia – Palestino
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    22:15 Deportivo Cali – Pearol
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Egyptian League 2018/2019
    20:00 Pyramids FC – Nogoom FC
    ON Sport 2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Al Ismaily – Al Ahly
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Major League Soccer USA
    23:59 New York Red Bulls – Vancouver Whitecaps
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Croatie – Nogometni Cup
    16:00 Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


 

Similar Threads

  1. Direct Live Feeds
    By Active2u in forum Live Feeds
    Replies: 160
    Last Post: 05-14-2017, 11:52 AM
  2. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By Lujdzo in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:09 PM
  3. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 11:38 AM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

negaah tv epl rights

idmandigiturkkljuc

idman tv biss key 2014 frequency 11492 v 30000 hd today

04032013miri bassle

al jazeera sport 3 keys 20.08.2013

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index48.html

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index47.html

idmandigiturkkljuc biss

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index53.html

ligaBBVA live.frequency DVB S2

deshje rom 28.07.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index46.htmlidman digiturk ključidman azerbaycan 11492v30000 new 2014 bisskeykljucevi za aspor turksat42new biss key 26.12.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index56.htmlfrqbisskey for fox sports.comNew biss key 05.03.2016man.utd mutv frequency in ethiopiandeshje me informacionsatelitski kljucevi za biss turk sat za 2.11 2015bisskey man tv freq 3485 H 30000arezu eplbisskey soton vs Liverpool 19 November 2016

Tags for this Thread