Join Today























Page 142 of 142 FirstFirst ... 4292132140141142
Results 1,411 to 1,420 of 1420
Like Tree3Likes

Thread: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

Sunday (dimanche)02.12.2018 ( GMT+00) GMT+00 African Confederation Cup 2018 -Final 19:00 AS Vita Club – Raja Club Athletic ARENA SPORT

  1. #1411
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,085

    Sunday (dimanche)02.12.2018 ( GMT+00)GMT+00
    African Confederation Cup 2018 -Final
    19:00 AS Vita Club – Raja Club Athletic
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    RTB TV
    -Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    RTI1 (Cte d’Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500-FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E-12728 V 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)

    English Premier League
    12:00 Chelsea FC – Fulham FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

    14:05 Arsenal FC- Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:15 Liverpool – Everton FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 AC Milan – Parma Calcio 1913
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 Torino FC – Genoa CFC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 US Sassuolo Calcio – Udinese Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 AC Chievo Verona – SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:30 AS Roma – Internazionale Milano
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Real Betis – Real Sociedad
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    15:15 Girona – Atletico de Madrid
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    17:30 FC Barcelona- Villarreal CF
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Deportivo Alaves – Sevilla FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Olympique Marseille – Stade Reims
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux – Paris Saint-Germain
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Taca de Portugal
    20:00 Boavista FC – FC Porto
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)


    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Palmeiras – Esporte Clube Vitoria
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Argentina Primera Division
    22:20 Independiente – Boca Juniors
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Scottish Professional Football League
    12:00 Heart of Midlothian – Glasgow Rangers FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Holland Eredivisie League
    11:15 Ajax – ADO Den Haag
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Moghreb Tetouan – Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi – Mouloudia Oujda
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    13:00 Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Club Sportif Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:00 Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – Esprance Sportive de Tunis
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA


    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlGarrafa – AlSadd
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:30 Al Rayyan – Al Duhail
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:30 Al Shahaniya – AlKhor SC
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League – Saudi Arabia
    12:15 AlHazm – Al Ittihad
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    14:45 Al Nassr – Al-Wehda
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    14:00 Al-Minaa – Al-Kahrabaa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary NB1 League
    17:00 MOL Vidi FC – K. Budapest Honved
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2

    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam – PSV Eindhoven
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 Club Brugge KV – Standard de Liege
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Superleague Greece
    17:00 Aris Thessaloniki – Panathinaikos
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -Biss

    Greek Football League
    13:00 Doxa Dramas- Panachaiki
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    8:00 Melbourne City FC – Newcastle United Jets FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga
    17:00 Crvena Zvezda – Zeleznik
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Scottish League Cup
    15:00 Celtic – Aberdeen
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English Championship League
    13:30 Bristol City FC- Millwall FC
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Russian Premier League
    16:00 Spartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Monday 3 Dec 2018
    Argentina Primera Division
    0:30 River Plate – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  2. #1412
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,085
    Monday(Lundi) 03.12.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    19:30 FC Nuremberg – Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:30 Atalanta – SSC Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Levante – Athletic de Bilbao
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports usa
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Championship League
    20:00 West Bromwich Albion FC – Brentford
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:15 Rio Ave FC – Sporting CP
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    ESPN 2
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Kuwaiti Premier League
    14:05 Altadamon – Kazma
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:20 AlJahra – AlFahaheel
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    14:00 Al-Najaf – Naft Misan
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Superleague Greece
    17:00 Lamia -PAOK FC
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -Biss

    Czech Gambrinus League
    17:00 Opava – SK Slavia Prague
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    French League 2nd Div
    20:00 Auxerre – Lorient
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  3. #1413
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,085
    Tuesday (Mardi)04.12.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    French League 1st Div.
    18:00 Amiens SC – AS Monaco FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    18:00 OGC Nice – SCO Angers
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Montpellier HSC – LOSC Lille
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)


    English Premier League
    19:45 West Ham United – Cardiff City
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion – Crystal Palace FC
    ESPN 2
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Watford – Manchester City
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Zayed Cup Championship League
    16:30 Alahli – Entente Sportive de Setif
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Italian Cup
    14:00 Benevento – Cittadella
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    17:00 Bologna FC – Crotone
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    19:45 UC Sampdoria – spal
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima – Rapide Oued Zem
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwaiti Premier League
    14:05 AlNasar – AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:20 Alarabi – AlSalmiyah
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    13:15 Al-Zawraa – Al-Naft
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Polish Cup
    16:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw – Miedz Legnica
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:30 Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia Bialystok
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia Cup
    16:00 NK Inter Zapresic- Vinogradar
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    18:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


  4. #1414
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,085
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)05.12.2018 (GMT+00)+GMT+00
    Spain Copa del Rey
    18:30 Atletico de Madrid – Sant Andreu
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:30 FC Barcelona – Cultural Deportiva Leonesa
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English Premier League
    19:45 Burnley FC – Liverpool
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC – Chelsea FC
    ESPN 2
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Tottenham Hotspur – Southampton FC
    ESPN EXTRA
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Manchester United – Arsenal FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    French League 1st Div.
    18:00 FC Nantes- Olympique Marseille
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:00 Nice – Angers SCO
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Strasbourg – PSG
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Italian Cup
    14:00 Novara – Pisa
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    17:00 Sassuolo – Catania
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    19:45 Chievo – Cagliari
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    Moroccan Pro League
    16:00 Wydad Athletic Club – Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    17:00 Al Ahly – Al Gounah
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    Greece Cup
    14:00 Panathinaikos – OFI Ierapetra
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Polish Cup
    16:00 Nieciecza KS – Lechia Gdansk
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Championnat de Serbie
    15:00 Sp. Subotica-FK Crvena zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:30 Partizan-Zemun
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Ecosse – Premier League
    19:45 Motherwell – Celtic
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Oman Sultan Cup
    12:35 Sur – Al Seeb
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Fanja – Sohar
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League – Saudi Arabia
    12:30 Najran – Al-Ain
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    14:30 Al-Nahdha – Abha
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:20 Jeddah – Al-jeel
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    King of Bahrain Cup
    14:30 ALShabbab – Riffa SC
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Manama- Al Muharraq SC
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia Cup
    16:00 NK Osijek – HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    18:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb – NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Prva Liga – Serbia
    16:00 Buducnost FK -Sutjeska
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Turkey Cup
    10:00 KEIRENGC – Galatasaray Spor Kulb
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    11:45 mraniye Spor Kulb – Trabzon 1461
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:00 Boluspor – Van Buyuksehir
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Altay – Kayserispor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Adana Demirspor – Medipol Basaksehir F.K
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Russian Cup
    16:30 Spartak Moscow – Ural Yekaterinburg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Thursday 6 Dec 2018
    Copa Sudamericana
    00:45 Atletico Junior – Atletico Paranaense
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  5. #1415
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,085
    Saturday (Samedi)08.12.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    12:00 Atletico de Madrid – Deportivo Alaves
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    15:15 Valencia C.F – Sevilla FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    ESPN EXTRA
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    17:30 Villarreal CF – Celta de Vigo
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    19:45 RCD Espanyol – FC Barcelona
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    English Premier League
    12:30 Bournemouth FC – Liverpool
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:00 Manchester United – Fulham
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Arsenal – Huddersfield Town
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Chelsea – Manchester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    19:45 Leicester City – Tottenham Hotspur
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

    French League 1st Div.
    15:00 PSG – Montpellier
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Toulouse FC – Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Napoli – Frosinone
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    17:00 Cagliari – Roma
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Lazio – Sampdoria
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 Schalke 04 – BV Borussia Dortmund
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    14:30 Bayern Munich – FC Nuremberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:30 Vitoria Setubal – SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Holland Eredivisie League
    18:45 PEC Zwolle – Ajax Amsterdam
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech – Renaissance de Berkane
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

    16:00 Olympic Club de Safi – Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien – Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    13:00 Club Athltique Bizertin – Union Sportive Monastirienne
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlKhor SC – AlSailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:30 Umm salal – AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Iraqi Premier League
    11:00 Al-Naft – Al-Semawah
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    13:15 Al-Talaba – Al-Zawraa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Greek Football League
    13:00 Ergotelis – Kerkyra
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Hungary NB1 League
    18:30 Ujpest FC – MOL Vidi FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2

    English Championship League
    15:00 Birmingham City FC – Bristol City FC
    ESPN 2
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Reading FC – Sheffield United FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 HNK Rijeka – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:30 HNK Hajduk Split – NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Premier League – Ukraine
    12:00 Zorya Luhansk – Arsenal Kyiv
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey- SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG
    16:00 Galatasaray Spor Kulb – Caykur Rizespor
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Russian Premier League
    9:30 Krylya Sovetov – FC Rostov
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    6:35 Sydney FC – Wellington Phoenix
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Azerbadjan – Premier Liqa
    14:30 Zira – Qarabag
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Serbian SuperLiga
    18:00 Crvena Zvezda – Napredak
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig – Hallescher FC
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    13:00 Fortuna Koln – TSV 1860 Munich
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    13:00 FC Kaiserslautern – Wurzburger
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

  6. #1416
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,085
    Tuesday (Mardi)11.12.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    UEFA Champions League
    17:55 Galatasaray Spor Kulb – FC Porto
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    17:55 Schalke 04 – Lokomotiv Moscow
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    20:00 Crvena Zvezda – PSG
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Barcelona – Tottenham Hotspur
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Liverpool – Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

    20:00 Internazionale – PSV
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Zayed Cup Championship League
    19:00 Raja Club Athletic – Al Ismaily
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    15:00 Wady Degla – El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    15:30 AlSadd – Al Duhail
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    UEFA Youth Champions League
    15:00 Crvena Zvezda – PSG
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  7. #1417
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,085
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)12.12.2018 (GMT+00)+GMT+00
    UEFA Champions League
    17:55 Real Madrid CF – CSKA Moscow
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    17:55 FC Viktoria Plzen – AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 BSC Young Boys – Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()

    20:00 Valencia C.F – Manchester United
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    20:00 Manchester City – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Ajax Amsterdam – Bayern Munich
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Copa Sudamericana 2018
    23:45 Atletico Paranaense – Atletico Junior
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Egyptian League
    15:00 Smouha – Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Enppi – Nogoom FC
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:20 Ohod Club – Al Hilal
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Youth Champions League
    15:00 Ajax Amsterdam – Bayern Munche
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  8. #1418
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,085
    Thursday ( Jeudi)13.12.2018 (GMT+00)
    UEFA Europa League
    17:55 Rennes – Astana
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

    17:55 Sevilla – Krasnodar
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    17:55 Lazio – Eintracht Frankfurt
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)


    17:55 Besiktas – Malm FF
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:55 Villarreal – Spartak Moskva
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    20:00 Arsenal – Qarabag
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS


    20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus – Milan
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    20:00 Ludogorets – Zrich
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()

    20:00 RB Leipzig – Rosenborg
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA

    20:00 Celtic – Salzburg
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 RB Leipzig – Rosenborg
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Slavia Praha – Zenit
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    14:30 Al Fateh – Alfaisaly
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    14:30 AlEttifaq – Al-Wehda
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    17:00 Tala’ea El Gaish – Misr Almaqasa
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    13:15 Naft Al-Junoob – Al-Zawraa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 Umm salal – AlGarrafa
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:00 Qatar – Al Shahaniya
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:30 Al Rayyan – AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



  9. #1419
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,085
    GMT + 00
    Bundesliga gjermane e par Div
    19:30 FC Nuremberg - VfL Wolfsburg
    Idman Azerbaykan
    -AzerSpace 46 E -11175 HH 27500 -FTA / Biss
    Prputhen! televizor
    -Express 53 E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90 E-3645 L 28000 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Yamal 90 E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140 E-3467 R 12581 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Epress 140 E-3675 R 33483 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Express 80 E-3465 R 16200 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Express 80 E-3485 R 16200 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Express 80 E-3675 R 33483 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Express 80 E -4119 R 10051 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Express 80 E-4135 R 16200 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Express 53 E -12576 H 14990 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Express 40 E-3615 R 14990 -FTA (C-Band) (Multistream)
    -Express 40 E-3665 L 14990 -FTA (C-Band) (Multistream)

    Liga Spanjolle Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Celta de Vigo - Legan CD
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46 E-11135 H 27500 -FTA / BISS
    Sinjal-3
    -Eutelsat 10 E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10 E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports n Espaol
    -Galaxy 121 W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (C-Band)
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5 W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121 W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (C-Band)

    Lig Franceze 1 Div.
    19:45 OGC Nice - Saint Etienne
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9 E-12380 H 30000-Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16 E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2) (Afrika)
    -Astra 4.9 E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Afrika)

    Kupa e Konfederats Afrikane
    19:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Kmba e Gjenerimit
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13 E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26 E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nili ishte 7 W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5 E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5 E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13 E-10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nili u ul 7 W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5 E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26 E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Princi Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    14:45 Al-Batin - Al Ittihad
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26 E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    Nilesat 7 W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5 E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galiksi 97 W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26 E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nil u ul 7 W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahreini Premier League
    13:15 Riffa Lindore - AlNajma
    Bahreini Sport 1 HD
    -Badr26 E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Malkiya - AL-Budaiya
    Bahreini Sport 1 HD
    -Badr26 E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Lidhja iraniane
    11:30 Sanat Naft Abadan - Saipa FC
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26 E -12265 H 30000 -FTA / Biss
    -Badr 26 E -11881 H 27500 -FTA / Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62 E -11555 V 30000 -FTA / Biss

    Kroacia 1.NHL League
    17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16 E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9 E-12380 H 30000-Tandberg

    Belgjik Jupiler League
    19:30 Royal Charleroi SC - KAA Gent
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9 E-12380 H 30000-Tandberg

    Liga e Kampioneve Angleze
    19:45 Sheffield United FC - West Bromwich Albion FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8 E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU (SIS Live)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5 W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU (C-Band)

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    8:50 Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Fitorja FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9 E-12380 H 30000-Tandberg

    Turqia- SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG
    17:30 Goztepe - Bursaspor
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121 W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU (C-Band)

    ITALI Serie B
    20:00 Foggia - Cremonese
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13 E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5 W -11013 V 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5 W -11179 V 30000 -FTA (Multistream)


    Afrik Beach Soccer Cup e Kombeve
    11:15 Egjipt - Marok
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13 E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26 E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nili ishte 7 W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5 E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5 E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13 E-10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nili u ul 7 W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5 E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26 E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    12:30 Nigeri - Senegal
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13 E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26 E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nili ishte 7 W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5 E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5 E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13 E-10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nili u ul 7 W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5 E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26 E -12683 V 27500 -FTA




  10. #1420
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,085

    Saturday (Samedi)15.12.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    12:00 Getafe CF – Real Sociedad
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)


    15:15 Real Valladolid – Atletico de Madrid
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    17:30 Real Madrid CF – Rayo Vallecano
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    19:45 SD Eibar – Valencia C.F
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Premier League
    12:30 Manchester City – Everton FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:30 Fulham FC – West Ham United
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Dijon – Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 FC Nantes – Montpellier HSC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    17:00 Internazionale Milano – Udinese Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:30 Torino FC – Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 Hannover 96 – Bayern Munich
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 BV Borussia Dortmund – SV Werder Bremen
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:30 Santa Clara – FC Porto
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN EXTRA
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Holland Eredivisie League
    18:45 Heracles Almelo – PSV Eindhoven
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    CAF Champions League
    16:45 JS Saoura – Ittihad Tanger
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)


    18:00 Wydad Athletic Club – – ASC Jaraaf de Dakar
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    African Confederation Cup
    15:00 ES Sahel – Stade d’Abidjan
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    15:00 USM Bel Abbs – Enugu Rangers International FC
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algerie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    16:00 Renaissance de Berkane – Alittihad
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 CS Sfaxien – Green Buffaloes
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima – Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League – Saudi Arabia
    12:05 Al Hilal – AlHazm
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    15:25 Alahli – Alshabab
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League
    13:15 Hala – Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    English Championship League
    15:00 Bolton Wanderers- Leeds United FC
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Bristol City FC – Norwich City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Hungary NB1 League
    16:00 Paksi – Diosgyor
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2


    18:30 K. Budapest Honved – Ujpest FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Osijek – NK Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:30 NK Slaven Belupo – HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Superleague Greece
    17:00 Aris Thessaloniki – Panetolikos Agrinio
    ERT1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -Biss


    Greek Football League
    13:00 Doxa Dramas – Iraklis
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA



    Wales Premier League
    19:30 Newtown AFC – Llandudno FC
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Hallescher FC – Karlsruher SC
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA


    13:00 Munster – FSV Zwickau
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA



    Saturday (Samedi)15.12.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    12:00 Getafe CF – Real Sociedad
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)


    15:15 Real Valladolid – Atletico de Madrid
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    17:30 Real Madrid CF – Rayo Vallecano
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    19:45 SD Eibar – Valencia C.F
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Premier League
    12:30 Manchester City – Everton FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:30 Fulham FC – West Ham United
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Dijon – Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 FC Nantes – Montpellier HSC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    17:00 Internazionale Milano – Udinese Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:30 Torino FC – Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 Hannover 96 – Bayern Munich
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 BV Borussia Dortmund – SV Werder Bremen
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:30 Santa Clara – FC Porto
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN EXTRA
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Holland Eredivisie League
    18:45 Heracles Almelo – PSV Eindhoven
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    CAF Champions League
    16:45 JS Saoura – Ittihad Tanger
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)


    18:00 Wydad Athletic Club – – ASC Jaraaf de Dakar
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    African Confederation Cup
    15:00 ES Sahel – Stade d’Abidjan
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    15:00 USM Bel Abbs – Enugu Rangers International FC
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algerie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    16:00 Renaissance de Berkane – Alittihad
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 CS Sfaxien – Green Buffaloes
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima – Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League – Saudi Arabia
    12:05 Al Hilal – AlHazm
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    15:25 Alahli – Alshabab
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League
    13:15 Hala – Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    English Championship League
    15:00 Bolton Wanderers- Leeds United FC
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Bristol City FC – Norwich City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Hungary NB1 League
    16:00 Paksi – Diosgyor
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2


    18:30 K. Budapest Honved – Ujpest FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Osijek – NK Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:30 NK Slaven Belupo – HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Superleague Greece
    17:00 Aris Thessaloniki – Panetolikos Agrinio
    ERT1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -Biss


    Greek Football League
    13:00 Doxa Dramas – Iraklis
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA



    Wales Premier League
    19:30 Newtown AFC – Llandudno FC
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Hallescher FC – Karlsruher SC
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA


    13:00 Munster – FSV Zwickau
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA



 

Similar Threads

  1. Direct Live Feeds
    By Active2u in forum Live Feeds
    Replies: 160
    Last Post: 05-14-2017, 12:52 PM
  2. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By Lujdzo in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:09 PM
  3. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 12:38 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

negaah tv epl rights

idmandigiturkkljuc

idman tv biss key 2014 frequency 11492 v 30000 hd today

04032013miri bassle

al jazeera sport 3 keys 20.08.2013

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index48.html

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index47.html

idmandigiturkkljuc biss

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index53.html

ligaBBVA live.frequency DVB S2

deshje rom 28.07.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index46.htmlidman digiturk ključidman azerbaycan 11492v30000 new 2014 bisskeykljucevi za aspor turksat42new biss key 26.12.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index56.htmlfrqbisskey for fox sports.comNew biss key 05.03.2016man.utd mutv frequency in ethiopiandeshje me informacionsatelitski kljucevi za biss turk sat za 2.11 2015bisskey man tv freq 3485 H 30000arezu eplbisskey soton vs Liverpool 19 November 2016

Tags for this Thread