Join Today























Page 139 of 140 FirstFirst ... 3989129137138139140 LastLast
Results 1,381 to 1,390 of 1396
Like Tree3Likes

Thread: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

Friday (Vendredi)26.10.2018 (GMT+00) GMT+00 Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Valladolid – RCD Espanyol CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46E-11135

  1. #1381
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,006

    Friday (Vendredi)26.10.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:00 Real Valladolid – RCD Espanyol
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.
    18:45 Nimes Olympique – Saint Etienne
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    18:30 SC Freiburg – Borussia Monchengladbach
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    English Championship League
    18:45 Queens Park Rangers – Aston Villa
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 KAA Gent – Royal Charleroi SC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Moroccan Pro League
    17:00 Moghreb Tetouan – Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi – Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    16:45 Mouloudia Club d’Alger – JS Saoura
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    TV TAMAZIGHT HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    Saudi Professional League
    15:05 Alshabab – Qadisiyah
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    15:25 Ohod Club – Al-Wehda
    KSA Sports +1 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    15:10 Al-Batin- Al-Taawoun
    KSA Sports +2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Alahli – Al Fateh
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Ramtha SC – Aqaba
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Wehdat – Al Baq’a
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    VIVA Kuwait League
    14:40 AlShabab – Kazma
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    14:40 Altadamon – Alarabi
    KTV Sport Plus HD
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport Plus
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

    Professional Football League – Palestine
    13:00 Ahli Al Khalil – Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:20 AlArabi – Qatar
    Alkass ONE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:30 AlGarrafa – AlKhor SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Rudes – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Australie – A-League
    8:50 Adelaide United – Newcastle Jets
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga
    11:00 Rad Beograd – Radnicki N.
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Iranian League
    12:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC – Sepidrood Rasht
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    13:30 Foolad Khuzestan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Wales Premier League
    18:45 Llandudno FC – Newi Cefn Druids AFC
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Italie – Serie B
    19:00 U.S. Citta di Palermo – Venezia
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    Brsil – Brasileiro A
    22:30 Vitria – So Paulo
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    AFC U19 Championship
    12:00 Saudi Arabia – Tajikistan
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss


    Saturday 27 Oct 2018
    Brsil – Brasileiro A
    0:30 Vasco da Gama – Internacional
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)




  2. #1382
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,006
    Saturday (Samedi)27.10.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    English Premier League 2018/2019
    14:00 Liverpool – Cardiff City
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    kwese Sports
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Southampton – Newcastle United
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Leicester City – West Ham United
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.
    15:00 SCO Angers – Olympique Lyonnais
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

    18:00 Monaco – Dijon
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Girona – Rayo Vallecano
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)


    14:15 Athletic de Bilbao – Valencia C.F
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Celta de Vigo- SD Eibar
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Levante- CD Leganes
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    18:45 Atletico de Madrid – Real Sociedad
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    13:00 Atalanta – Parma Calcio 1913
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 Empoli – Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    18:30 Torino FC – ACF Fiorentina
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund – Hertha Berlin
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Argentina Primera Division
    18:00 River Plate – Aldosivi
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata – Boca Juniors
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Belgium Jupiler League
    18:30 Sint-Truidense VV – Club Brugge KV
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    23:00 Flamengo – Palmeiras
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Portugal – Primeira Liga
    19:30 Belenenses – Benfica
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 FAR Rabat – Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA


    15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima – Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Rapide Oued Zem – Youssoufia Berrechid
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 MC Oran – DRB Tadjenanet
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    16:00 AS Ain M’lila- USM Bel Abbs
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    Canal Algerie HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    16:45 JS Kabylie- CS Constantine
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    TV TAMAZIGHT HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    13:30 AS Gabs – Stade Gabsien
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Club Africain – Club Athltique Bizertin
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA


    Zayed Cup Championship League
    18:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary – El Zamalek
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    18:00 Wydad Athletic Club – ES Sahel
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


    Egyptian League
    15:00 Enppi -Al Mansoura
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Al Hussein SC – That Ras
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Shabab Al Ordon – Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:20 AlAhli – AlSadd
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:30 Al Shahaniya – Umm salal
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    English Championship League
    11:30 Middlesbrough – Derby County FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Leeds United FC- Nottingham Forest FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Premier League – Ukraine
    14:00 Zorya Luhansk – FK Oleksandria
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

    Hungary NB1 League
    12:30 MTK – jpest
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:00 Diosgyor – Ferencvarosi
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Superleague Greece
    16:00 Lamia – Levadiakos FC
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    Greek Football League
    12:00 Trikala – Doxa Dramas
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 NK Inter Zapresic – HNK Gorica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    15:30 NK Istra 1961- NK Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga
    14:00 FK Partizan – Napredak
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Uruguay Primera League
    21:30 CA Penarol – Progreso
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 FC Energie Cottbus – Carl Zeiss Jena
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA


    12:00 FC Hansa Rostock – Fortuna Koln
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    12:00 Wurzburger – Hallescher FC
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA


    Russian Premier League
    11:00 Ural – Ufa
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    13:30 Arsenal Tula – Orenburg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    Australie – A-League
    8:50 Sydney FC – Western Sydney Wanderers
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  3. #1383
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,006
    Monday(Lundi) 29.10.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    English Premier League 2018/2019
    20:00 Tottenham Hotspur – Manchester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:30 SS Lazio – Internazionale Milano
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Czech Gambrinus League
    17:00 SK Slavia Prague – Dukla Prague
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League – Saudi Arabia
    14:40 Al-Adalh – Al Orobah
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Superleague Greece
    17:00 Xanthi – PAS Giannina
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    French League 2nd Div
    19:45 Clermont – Stade Brest 29
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Turkey SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG
    17:00 Besiktas – Caykur Rizespor
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fourth Bundesliga – Bayern
    19:15 Bayern Munich II – Burghausen
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    23:00 Cear – Atltico Mineiro
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

  4. #1384
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,006
    Tuesday (Mardi)30.10.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    Spain Copa del Rey
    20:30 Sant Andreu – Atletico de Madrid
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English League Cup
    19:45 Leicester City – Southampton FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Bournemouth FC – Norwich City
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    19:45 Burton Albion – Nottingham Forest FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live

    German DFB Pokal
    17:30 Hannover 96 – VfL Wolfsburg
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    19:45 Rodinghausen – Bayern Munich
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN BRAZIL
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Copa Libertadores
    22:30 Gremio – River Plate
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    French Coupe de la Ligue
    20:05 RC Strasbourg – LOSC Lille
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Greece Cup
    17:30 Lamia – Volos NFC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungarian Cup
    19:00 Zalaegerszegi-DVTK
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Qatar Stars League
    16:25 AlSailiya SC -Al Duhail
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Italie – Serie B
    20:00 Ascoli – Hellas Verona
    Rai Sport 1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    Wednesday 31 Oct 2018
    Copa Sudamericana
    0:45 Deportivo Cali – Independiente Santa Fe
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  5. #1385
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,006
    Saturday (Samedi)03.11.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    English Premier League 2018/2019
    12:30 Bournemouth FC- Manchester United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Everton FC – Brighton & Hove Albion
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Cardiff City – Leicester City
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Arsenal FC – Liverpool
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC – Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    12:00 CD Leganes – Atletico de Madrid
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    15:15 Real Madrid CF – Real Valladolid
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Valencia C.F – Girona
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Rayo Vallecano – FC Barcelona
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Internazionale Milano – Genoa CFC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 ACF Fiorentina – AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:30 Juventus FC – Cagliari Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Olympique Lyonnais – FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

    19:00 Stade Reims- AS Monaco FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    18:00 CS Maritimo – FC Porto
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Argentina Primera Division
    23:00 Boca Juniors – Club Atletico Tigre
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    22:00 Palmeiras – Santos Futebol Clube
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Holland Eredivisie League
    17:30 PSV Eindhoven – Vitesse Arnhem
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ESPN EXTRA
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Ajax Amsterdam – Willem II Tilburg
    ESPN EXTRA
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech – Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat – Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Moroccan Cup
    16:00 Widad de Fes – Raja Club Athletic
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    14:55 Al Nassr – Alahli
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    15:00 El Masry Club – Al Ismaily
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Professional Football League – Palestine
    14:00 Markez Balata – Hilal Alquds
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA


    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 That Ras – Ramtha SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:25 AlKhor SC – AlAhli
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    11:30 Al-Talaba – Al-Najaf
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    13:45 Al-Zawraa – Al-Karkh
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League
    16:25 Manama – Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:15 Qatar – Al Rayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:30 Al Shahaniya – Umm salal
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Hungary NB1 League
    16:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory – Debreceni VSC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Ferencvarosi – MTK Budapest
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Scottish Professional Football League
    12:30 St. Mirren – Glasgow Rangers FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    English Championship League
    17:30 Stoke City FC – Middlesbrough
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Superleague Greece
    14:00 Atromitos FC -PAOK FC
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    17:00 Panathinaikos – AEK Athens
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    Wales Premier League
    19:30 Bala Town – Cardiff Met Uni
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    13:00 FK Inter Baku – Neftchi Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    15:00 Qarabag Agdam FK – Sumqayit
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Montenegro First League
    14:30 Buducnost FK – FK Zeta Golubovac
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    8:50 Newcastle United Jets FC – Melbourne Victory FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    11:00 Perth Glory FC – Brisbane Roar FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga
    12:00 Proleter – Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Uruguay Primera League
    19:30 Centro Atletico Fenix – Club Atletico Torque
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Turkey-SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG
    16:00 Medipol Basaksehir F.K – Besiktas
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Russian Premier League
    11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow – Arsenal Tula
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Munster – TSV 1860 Munich
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena- FC Hansa Rostock
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

  6. #1386
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,006
    Sunday (dimanche)04.11.2018 ( GMT+00)GMT+00
    English Premier League 2018/2019
    15:00 Manchester City – Southampton FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:00 Chelsea FC – Crystal Palace FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 SS Lazio – spal
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 – Frosinone Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 UC Sampdoria – Torino FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 Bologna FC – Atalanta
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:30 Udinese Calcio – AC Milan
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    17:30 Santa Clara – Sporting CP
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

    French League 1st Div.
    14:00 FC Nantes – EA Guingamp
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Montpellier HSC – Olympique Marseille
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    17:00 FSV Mainz 05 – SV Werder Bremen
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 SD Eibar – Deportivo Alaves
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    15:15 Villarreal CF – Levante
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Real Sociedad – Sevilla FC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    17:30 Huesca – Getafe CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    19:45 Real Betis – Celta de Vigo
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    Argentina Primera Division
    20:45 Racing Club – Newell’s Old Boys
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube – Flamengo
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    English Championship League
    13:30 Wigan Athletic – Leeds United FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Moroccan Pro League
    14:00 Youssoufia Berrechid – Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Rapide Oued Zem – Mouloudia Oujda
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Olympic Club de Safi – Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    13:45 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya – Al Diwaniya
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:15 Al Duhail – AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:25 AlKhuraitiat – AlSailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 Standard de Liege – Royal Antwerp FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Greek Football League
    15:00 Karaiskakis – Platanias
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss


    Superleague Greece
    17:00 Aris Thessaloniki – Olympiacos CFP
    ERT 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 HNK Gorica – HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    16:30 NK Osijek – GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Scottish Professional Football League
    12:15 Kilmarnock FC – Aberdeen
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    AFC U19 Championship-Final
    12:30 South Korea – Saudi Arabia
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    Uruguay Primera League
    19:30 Defensor Sporting — CA Penarol
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    13:00 FK Gabala- Sabah FK
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    15:00 Zira – Shabail
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS


    Serbian SuperLiga
    18:00 FK Partizan – FK Vojvodina
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Coupe d’Irlande
    15:00 Dundalk – Cork City
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

  7. #1387
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,006
    Monday(Lundi) 05.11.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    English Premier League 2018/2019
    20:00 Huddersfield Town – Fulham FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 RCD Espanyol – Athletic de Bilbao
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Egyptian League
    17:00 El Zamalek – Haras Al Hedoud
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 NK Inter Zapresic – NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 HNK Rijeka – NK Rudes
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    French League 2nd Div
    19:45 FC Metz- Auxerre
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Turkey-SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG
    17:00 Goztepe – Caykur Rizespor
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Fourth Bundesliga – Sudwest
    19:15 VfB Stuttgart II – FSV Frankfurt
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

  8. #1388
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,006
    Tuesday (Mardi)06.11.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    UEFA Champions League
    17:55 Crvena Zvezda – Liverpool
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:55 AS Monaco FC – Club Brugge KV
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Internazionale Milano – FC Barcelona
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Atletico de Madrid – BV Borussia Dortmund
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 SSC Napoli – Paris Saint-Germain
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Schalke 04 – Galatasaray Spor Kulb
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 FC Porto – Lokomotiv Moscow
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Zayed Cup Championship League 2018/2019
    17:00 Al Nassr – Mouloudia Club d’Alger
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Moroccan Pro League
    17:00 Renaissance de Berkane – FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    12:45 Nogoom FC — Petrojet
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Smouha – El Dakhleya
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Tala’ea El Gaish – Al Gounah
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 El Mokawloon El Arab – El Entag Al harby
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League 2018/2019
    15:55 Al Hilal – AlEttifaq
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Youth Champions League
    13:00 Crvena Zvezda – Liverpool
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 FC Porto – Lokomotiv Moskva
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

  9. #1389
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,006
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)07.11.2018 (GMT+00)+GMT+00
    UEFA Champions League
    17:55 Valencia C.F – BSC Young Boys
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()

    17:55 CSKA Moscow – AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    20:00 Juventus FC – Manchester United
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Viasat Sport Baltics
    -Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    20:00 FC Viktoria Plzen – Real Madrid CF
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    15:00 Benfica – Ajax Amsterdam
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Olympique Lyonnais – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Bayern Munich – AEK Athens
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Manchester City – Shakhtar Donetsk
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Copa Sudamericana
    23:45 Atletico Paranaense – Fluminense FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    kwese Sports
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )


    Moroccan Pro League
    17:00 Ittihad Tanger – Raja Club Athletic
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    Egyptian League
    15:00 El Masry Club – Pyramids FC
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Ismaily – Wady Degla
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Youth Champions League
    11:00 CSKA Moskva – Roma
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    15:00 Juventus – Manchester United
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  10. #1390
    miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    10,006

    Friday (Vendredi)09.11.2018 (GMT+00)GMT+00
    CAF Champions League -Final
    19:00 ES Tunis – Al Ahly
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6247 -FTA
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6247 -FTA
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTI1 (Cte d’Ivoire)
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500-FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTB TV Burkina Faso
    -Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E-12728 V 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Sub-Sahara)
    RTNC
    -Eutelsat 10E-3657 R 3716 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-3985 R 13556-FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 8W-4153 L 60000 -FTA (Multistream)
    ARENA SPORT 5
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:30 Frosinone Calcio – ACF Fiorentina
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Levante – Real Sociedad
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.
    19:45 LOSC Lille – RC Strasbourg
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    19:30 Hannover 96 – VfL Wolfsburg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Argentina Primera Division
    23:59 Atltico Tucumn – Rosario Central
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    England FA Cup
    19:55 Harborough Town – AFC Wimbledon
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)

    Moroccan Cup
    18:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir- Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    11:00 Union Sportive Medina d’Alger – JS Kabylie
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    TV TAMAZIGHT HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    14:00 OM Medea – CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:20 Alahli – Qadisiyah
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Al Salt – That Ras
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Sareeh – Al Jazeera
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:10 AlKhor SC – AlArabi
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:10 AlAhli – Al Rayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:20 Umm salal – AlSailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    VIVA Kuwait League
    14:30 AlShabab – AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:50 AlSalmiyah – AlKuwait SC
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League
    13:20 AlNajma – Riffa SC
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:20 East Riffa – Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    11:30 Al-Karkh – Al-Naft
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

    13:45 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya – Erbil
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA


    Australia Hyundai A-League
    8:50 Melbourne City FC- Wellington Phoenix
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English Championship League
    19:45 Sheffield United FC – Sheffield Wednesday FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Serbian SuperLiga
    17:00 Proleter – Radnicki N.
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 NK Rudes – HNK Gorica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Russian Premier League
    16:30 Arsenal Tula – Anzhi Makhachkala
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    ITALY Serie B
    20:00 Perugia – Crotone
    Rai Sport
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Rai Sport +
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:15 Vila Nova FC – Figueirense FC
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:30 Coritiba FC – Goias Esporte Clube
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)




 

Similar Threads

  1. Direct Live Feeds
    By Active2u in forum Live Feeds
    Replies: 160
    Last Post: 05-14-2017, 12:52 PM
  2. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By Lujdzo in forum Movie Listings
    Replies: 76
    Last Post: 03-18-2016, 03:09 PM
  3. today live match 2013
    By kingofsat in forum General Sports
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-14-2013, 12:38 PM

Visitors found this page by searching for:

negaah tv epl rights

idmandigiturkkljuc

idman tv biss key 2014 frequency 11492 v 30000 hd today

04032013miri bassle

al jazeera sport 3 keys 20.08.2013

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index48.html

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index47.html

idmandigiturkkljuc biss

http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index53.html

ligaBBVA live.frequency DVB S2

deshje rom 28.07.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index46.htmlidman digiturk ključidman azerbaycan 11492v30000 new 2014 bisskeykljucevi za aspor turksat42new biss key 26.12.2014http:forum.cstalking.comalbanian-shqip-11informacion-ku-munde-te-shohesh-ndeshje-live-31index56.htmlfrqbisskey for fox sports.comNew biss key 05.03.2016man.utd mutv frequency in ethiopiandeshje me informacionsatelitski kljucevi za biss turk sat za 2.11 2015bisskey man tv freq 3485 H 30000arezu eplbisskey soton vs Liverpool 19 November 2016

Tags for this Thread